| | Innledende | Sum | Finale | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Espen Unneland
Bergen L.K. | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 117 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 41 |
2. | Benn Edvard Wolden
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 111 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 39 |
3. | Martin Siemsen Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 113 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | | 31 |
4. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 116 | 18 | 4 | 5 | | | 27 |
5. | Nadir Rghioui
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 113 | 18 | 3 | | | | 21 |
6. | Øivind Steinsholt
Farris S.S. | 25 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 112 | 18 | | | | | 18 |
7. | Claus Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 110 | | | | | | 0 |
8. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 109 | | | | | | 0 |
9. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 20 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 109 | | | | | | 0 |
10. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 108 | | | | | | 0 |
11. | Tarald Øvergaard
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 22 | 17 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 108 | | | | | | 0 |
12. | Ivar Støen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 108 | | | | | | 0 |
13. | Ådne Syvertsen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 21 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 107 | | | | | | 0 |
14. | Morten Berg
Romerike S.S.K | 21 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 106 | | | | | | 0 |
15. | Ulrik Lund
Bergen L.K. | 21 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 106 | | | | | | 0 |
16. | Jørn Simenstad
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 105 | | | | | | 0 |
17. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 16 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 104 | | | | | | 0 |
18. | Morten Bergersen
Grasåsen S.S. | 20 | 23 | 23 | 16 | 22 | 104 | | | | | | 0 |
19. | Tim Carl Gustav Skønberg
Bergen L.K. | 18 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 99 | | | | | | 0 |
20. | Christian Nielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 99 | | | | | | 0 |
21. | Leif Vålvannet
Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 97 | | | | | | 0 |
22. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 16 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 94 | | | | | | 0 |
23. | Terje Halvorsen
Åsnes J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 15 | 21 | 14 | 87 | | | | | | 0 |
24. | Stian Hoff Berg
Romerike S.S.K | 15 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 69 | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Izabela Prestegård
Bergen L.K. | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 111 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 37 |
2. | Rachelle Wolff
Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 17 | 98 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 30 |
3. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 76 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 23 |
4. | Elisabeth Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 12 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 77 | 16 | 3 | 1 | | | 20 |
5. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 87 | 12 | 5 | | | | 17 |
6. | Line Martinsen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 16 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 93 | 11 | | | | | 11 |
7. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 94 | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse Jk |
1. | Evita Cecilie Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 81 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33 |
2. | Mathea Synnøve Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 17 | 105 | 15 | 1 | | | | 16 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 117 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 42 |
2. | Loke Gustus Holth
Grasåsen S.S. | 17 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 91 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 4 | | 27 |
3. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 17 | 97 | 15 | 4 | 3 | | | 22 |
4. | Sander Holtet
Grasåsen S.S. | 13 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 14 | 80 | 14 | | | | | 14 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Tom R. Jensen
Romerike S.S.K | 22 | 24 | 25 | 18 | 24 | 113 | | | | | | 0 |
2. | Thor Pedersen
Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 99 | | | | | | 0 |
3. | Bent Øverhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 17 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 92 | | | | | | 0 |