Klasse A |
1. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 96 |
2. | Bjarte Linga
Samnanger S.S.L | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 96 |
3. | Svein Erik Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 21 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 90 |
4. | Kenneth Styve
Kismul S.S.K | 21 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 90 |
5. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 89 |
Klasse B |
1. | Eirik Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 95 |
2. | Simon Sommerfeld
Kismul S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 91 |
3. | Kristian Natvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 91 |
4. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 24 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 90 |
5. | Bengt-Rune Rydheim
Kismul S.S.K | 23 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 90 |
6. | Steffen Vik
Kismul S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 88 |
7. | Kåre Steinar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 87 |
8. | Roy Helge Haug
Samnanger S.S.L | 22 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 84 |
Klasse K2 |
1. | Dagny A Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 23 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 89 |
2. | Bente Kjosaas Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 19 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 85 |
Klasse J |
1. | Arne Johan Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 91 |
2. | Sander Bergesen
Samnanger S.S.L | 23 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 89 |
3. | Vilde Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 23 | 22 | 22 | 16 | 83 |
Klasse Jk |
1. | Anne Beate A. Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 95 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 21 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 84 |
Klasse U |
1. | Ole-Martin Berg Rørvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 21 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 90 |
2. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 16 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 70 |
Klasse V50 |
1. | Yngve Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 97 |
2. | Johs. E. Kulild
Samnanger S.S.L | 20 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 90 |
3. | Gunnar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 90 |
4. | Odd Mathis Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 89 |
Klasse V60 |
1. | Axel Nielsen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 24 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 97 |
2. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund L.S.K | 23 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 94 |
3. | Gunnar Unneland
Samnanger S.S.L | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 92 |
4. | Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen
Samnanger S.S.L | 24 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 89 |
5. | Atle Fjellsbø
Bergen L.K. | 20 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 79 |
Klasse V70 |
1. | Arild Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 91 |
2. | Finn Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 22 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 86 |