|
Himmelspretten 2018. LK 100 skudd - Enebakk J.F.F
10. mai 2018
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Sven Erik Heimdal |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 | 2 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 | 3 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 4 |
Arne Christian Eriksen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 2 |
Tom Anke |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 3 |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B | 4 |
Monica Silje Stensrud |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 | 5 |
John Takle Terjesen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Steffen Svenstad |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C | 2 |
Simen Randem |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 4 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Monica Vennevik |
Gaula S.S.K |
K1 | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
Runar T. Skaug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Glenn Berntsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 | 4 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 5 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V60 | | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 | 3 |
Lena Reppe |
Romerike S.K. |
K1 | 4 |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 5 |
Isabell Spilling Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K1 | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Kvam S.S.K |
A | 2 |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 | 3 |
Alf Jr. Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Peter Fåland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 | | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 2 |
Vidar Ringstad |
Romerike S.K. |
V50 | 3 |
Siv Furholm |
Enebakk J.F.F |
K2 | 4 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Thomas De Wit |
Norge |
U | 2 |
Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 3 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | 4 |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
V50 | 5 |
Anita Thøgersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten S.S. |
V60 | 2 |
Tommy Ulriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 | 3 |
Knut Leer |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V50 | 4 |
Axel Petersheim |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 | 5 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 | 3 |
Jan Erik Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U | 4 |
Morten Tarvoll |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K1 | 3 |
Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K1 | 4 |
Knut Erik Skjolden |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
Geir Hammer |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V50 | | | Lag 12 | | 1 |
Leif Nordhagen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 2 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Svein Arild Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U | 4 |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten S.S. |
A | 5 |
Solveig Walaker |
Romerike S.K. |
K1 | | | Lag 13 | | 1 |
Arnt Sigurd Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm | 2 |
Jonas Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm | 3 |
Sveinung Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Walter Svarthol |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 5 |
Isak N Triumf |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 14 | | 1 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Gunnar Lilleberg |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 15 | | 1 |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen |
Steinkjer S.S.K |
V50 | 3 |
Tor Hernæs |
Romerike S.K. |
V70 | 4 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V60 | 5 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | | | Lag 16 | | 1 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 3 |
Morten Kristiansen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Robert Helmo |
Levanger S.S.L |
A | 5 |
Morten Berg |
Romerike S.K. |
V50 | | | Lag 17 | | 1 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 | 2 |
Rikke Alina Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 3 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten S.S. |
V60 | 4 |
Knut Raymond Uglebakken |
Alta J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Ole Johan Triumf |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 18 | | 1 |
Espen Luka |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 2 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 3 |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
Jm | 4 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Andreas Stausland |
Songdalen L.K. |
A |
|