| | 18. mai | 19. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 95 | 96 | 94 | 285 |
2. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | | 96 | 98 | 91 | 285 |
3. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 94 | 96 | 90 | 94 | 284 |
4. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | | 97 | 96 | 90 | 283 |
5. | Stig Ivan Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 93 | 95 | 93 | 92 | 281 |
6. | Krisander Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 84 | 93 | 93 | 92 | 278 |
7. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 90 | 93 | 95 | | 278 |
8. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 91 | 94 | 83 | 92 | 277 |
9. | Hartly Brummenæs
Haugesund L.S.K | 94 | 92 | 89 | 87 | 275 |
10. | Kenneth Espeseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 | 86 | 92 | 85 | 274 |
11. | Helge Mikalsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 93 | 89 | 92 | 88 | 274 |
12. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund L.S.K | 83 | 89 | 90 | 93 | 272 |
13. | Alexander Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | | 91 | 92 | 89 | 272 |
14. | Roar Njærheim
Time S.S.K | 90 | 89 | 92 | 87 | 271 |
15. | Kjell Axelsen
Songdalen L.K. | 86 | 91 | 93 | | 270 |
16. | Alf Jr. Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 | 85 | 88 | 90 | 270 |
17. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 90 | 88 | | 91 | 269 |
18. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 90 | | 268 |
19. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 92 | 82 | 93 | 267 |
20. | Bengt-Rune Rydheim
Kismul S.S.K | 90 | 86 | 79 | 91 | 267 |
21. | Roar Haraldsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 91 | 83 | 89 | 263 |
22. | Jostein Skjelin
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 80 | 86 | 85 | 89 | 260 |
23. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | | 85 | 81 | 92 | 258 |
24. | Arne Hjelmeseter
Songdalen L.K. | 84 | 88 | 86 | | 258 |
25. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 91 | 86 | | 81 | 258 |
26. | Sondre Bang Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 80 | 79 | 255 |
27. | Christoffer Eidstø
Songdalen L.K. | | 83 | 82 | 86 | 251 |
28. | Arild Rasmussen
Songdalen L.K. | 82 | 81 | 78 | 86 | 249 |
29. | Alf E Handeland
Songdalen L.K. | 81 | 86 | 81 | 80 | 248 |
30. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 85 | 81 | 79 | | 245 |
31. | Tor Morten Larsen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 78 | 79 | 86 | 79 | 244 |
32. | Birger Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 79 | | 77 | 84 | 240 |
33. | Helge Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 82 | 80 | 77 | 73 | 239 |
34. | Andreas Stausland
Songdalen L.K. | 44 | | 97 | 96 | 237 |
35. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 80 | 76 | | 76 | 232 |
36. | Helene Louise M. Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | | 67 | 66 | 64 | 197 |
37. | Harald Flaen
Songdalen L.K. | 93 | 91 | | | 184 |
38. | Preben Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | | 90 | 92 | | 182 |
39. | Bernt Breistøl
Songdalen L.K. | 89 | 87 | | | 176 |
40. | Rebekka Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | | 85 | | 88 | 173 |
41. | Alexander Tønnessen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 82 | | 75 | | 157 |
42. | Kenneth G Mjåland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 77 | | | 79 | 156 |
43. | Arne Stensland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 70 | | | 68 | 138 |
44. | Isabell Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 60 | 70 | | | 130 |
45. | Per Steinar Nesland
Sannidal Trap | | | | 96 | 96 |
46. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | | | | 94 | 94 |
47. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | | | 94 | | 94 |
48. | Svein Erik Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | | 92 | | | 92 |
49. | Rolf Wiig
Songdalen L.K. | 92 | | | | 92 |
50. | Morgan Lee Lehne
Lindesnes J.F.F | | 89 | | | 89 |
51. | Geir Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | | | 89 | | 89 |
52. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | | 88 | | | 88 |
53. | Frank Cascampas
Songdalen L.K. | 87 | | | | 87 |
54. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 85 | | | | 85 |
55. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | | 84 | | | 84 |
56. | Sverre Eriksen
Lindesnes J.F.F | | | 79 | | 79 |
57. | Linn Mari Farsjø
Sannidal Trap | | | | 78 | 78 |
58. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | 77 | 77 |
59. | Ulrik Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | | | 76 | | 76 |
60. | Dagny A Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | | 73 | | | 73 |
61. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | | | | 72 | 72 |
62. | Svein Hansen
Krødsherad J.F.F | | | | | 0 |