| | Moss 7/4 | Moss 8/4 | Sarpsborg 14/4 | | Totalt |
Klasse A |
1. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 94 | 88 | 93 | 97 | 284 |
2. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan J.F.F | 95 | 92 | 90 | 95 | 282 |
3. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 91 | | 96 | 278 |
4. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 92 | 93 | 90 | 275 |
5. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 77 | 80 | 90 | 91 | 261 |
6. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 89 | 89 | 261 |
7. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 87 | 84 | 90 | 261 |
8. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 87 | | 85 | 258 |
9. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 83 | 82 | 89 | 254 |
10. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | | 86 | 80 | 249 |
11. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 86 | 75 | 83 | 80 | 249 |
12. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 74 | 70 | | 80 | 224 |
13. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 83 | 91 | 174 |
14. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 86 | 86 | 172 |
15. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 74 | 86 | 160 |
16. | Martin Moen
Sokna J.F.F | 87 | | 69 | | 156 |
17. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 76 | 74 | | | 150 |
18. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 75 | 75 | | | 150 |
19. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 73 | 69 | | | 142 |
20. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 71 | 70 | | | 141 |
21. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 64 | 72 | | | 136 |
22. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | 89 | | | | 89 |
23. | Glenn Robert Elverhøy
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | 87 | 87 |
24. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 85 | | | 85 |
25. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | | 83 | | | 83 |
26. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 81 | | | | 81 |
27. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | | 79 | | | 79 |
28. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 79 | | | 79 |
29. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 77 | | | | 77 |
30. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna J.F.F | 75 | | | | 75 |
31. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | | 74 | | | 74 |
32. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 70 | | | | 70 |
33. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 69 | | | | 69 |
34. | Morgan Fredriksen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | 67 | | 67 |
35. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | | 66 | | | 66 |
36. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 65 | | | | 65 |
37. | Atle Karlsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 43 | | | | 43 |
Klasse B |
1. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 90 | 81 | 84 | 262 |
2. | Vegard Utne
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 79 | 85 | 86 | 252 |
3. | Magnus Nyhuus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | | 81 | 79 | 88 | 248 |
4. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 80 | 82 | | 85 | 247 |
5. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 73 | 80 | | 236 |
6. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 62 | 82 | 68 | 80 | 230 |
7. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 72 | 75 | 82 | | 229 |
8. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 80 | 77 | | 71 | 228 |
9. | Stian Bjørklund
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | 74 | | 71 | 76 | 221 |
10. | Thor Gaarder
Ski J.F.F | 73 | 76 | | 71 | 220 |
11. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 78 | 75 | | 66 | 219 |
12. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 64 | | 58 | 65 | 187 |
13. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 91 | 90 | 181 |
14. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 84 | 80 | | 164 |
15. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 79 | | | 81 | 160 |
16. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | | 75 | | 85 | 160 |
17. | Per Kristian Kleven
Furnes J.F.F | | 73 | 82 | | 155 |
18. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 63 | | 77 | | 140 |
19. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 71 | 65 | 136 |
20. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 63 | | 62 | | 125 |
21. | Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | 62 | 59 | | | 121 |
22. | Johannes Kristen Paulsen
Froland J.F.F | 84 | | | | 84 |
23. | Knut Helge Torskenæs
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 82 | 82 |
24. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | | 81 | | | 81 |
25. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 80 | | | | 80 |
26. | Stian Brokerud
Gran J.F.F | | | | 76 | 76 |
27. | Trond Henning Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | 75 | | | 75 |
28. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | | 74 | | | 74 |
29. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | | 74 | | | 74 |
30. | Lars Håkon Stenrød
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 73 | | | | 73 |
31. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 73 | | | | 73 |
32. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 72 | | | | 72 |
33. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 71 | | | | 71 |
34. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 71 | | | 71 |
35. | Morten Berg
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | | 70 | | | 70 |
36. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | 67 | | | | 67 |
37. | Jan Vegar Studsrud
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 65 | | | | 65 |
38. | Paul Ståle Ekeli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 62 | 62 |
39. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 60 | | | | 60 |
40. | Terje Korgen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 54 | | | | 54 |
Klasse C |
1. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 74 | 73 | | 81 | 228 |
2. | Markus Finstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 73 | 78 | 74 | 225 |
3. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 68 | 63 | 79 | 72 | 219 |
4. | Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 74 | 73 | 72 | 69 | 219 |
5. | Hakan Ucarli
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 71 | 69 | 66 | 76 | 216 |
6. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 63 | 69 | 64 | 57 | 196 |
7. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 65 | 56 | | 71 | 192 |
8. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 62 | 61 | | 61 | 184 |
9. | John Eriksen
Trøgstad J.F.F | 52 | 56 | 58 | | 166 |
10. | Christoffer Westreng
Hvaler J.F.F | | | 74 | 74 | 148 |
11. | Kjetil Pedersen
Tjølling J.F.F | 72 | | | 75 | 147 |
12. | Espen Dahlstrøm
Hvaler J.F.F | | | 68 | 76 | 144 |
13. | Christian Paulsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 75 | | | 69 | 144 |
14. | Truls Kristiansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | | | 58 | 143 |
15. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 68 | 67 | | | 135 |
16. | Andreas Olsen
Ski J.F.F | 49 | 68 | | | 117 |
17. | Roger Disenbroen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 54 | 49 | | | 103 |
18. | Kristian Dutu Hølen
(ingen klubb) | | 53 | 46 | | 99 |
19. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | 81 | 81 |
20. | Aleksander Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | | 78 | | | 78 |
21. | Ole Jørgen Eriksen
Lørenskog S.S. | 72 | | | | 72 |
22. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | | 72 | | | 72 |
23. | Mads Reinholdt Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | 68 | | 68 |
24. | Sven Roar Gran
Frogn J.F.F | | 67 | | | 67 |
25. | Lasse Solberg
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 65 | 65 |
26. | Magnus Gjetmundsen
(ingen klubb) | | 64 | | | 64 |
27. | Jørn Morten Eng
Gran J.F.F | | | | 64 | 64 |
28. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | 64 | | 64 |
29. | Magnus Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 63 | | | 63 |
30. | Eirik Frorud
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | 61 | | 61 |
31. | Kristian Gunhildrud
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 59 | | | | 59 |
32. | Knut olav Klever
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | 58 | | 58 |
33. | Harald Lunde
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 56 | 56 |
34. | Fredrik Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | 56 | 56 |
35. | Espen Etland
Ås J.F.F | | 56 | | | 56 |
36. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 55 | | | | 55 |
37. | Jon Hagebø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 55 | | | | 55 |
38. | Erik Fredriksen
Ås J.F.F | | 55 | | | 55 |
39. | Adrian Bergan
Ås J.F.F | | 52 | | | 52 |
40. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | | | 50 | | 50 |
41. | Kim Rudningen Olsen
Røyken og Åros J.F.F | 50 | | | | 50 |
42. | Umit Teke
(ingen klubb) | | 49 | | | 49 |
43. | Martin Mellem
Råde J.F.F | | | | 49 | 49 |
44. | Dani Andersen
(ingen klubb) | | 47 | | | 47 |
45. | Simen Hammersborg Brynildsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 44 | | | | 44 |
46. | Erik Sele
Ås J.F.F | | 42 | | | 42 |
47. | Andre Trollsund
Hvaler J.F.F | | 42 | | | 42 |
48. | Anders Tandberg
Råde J.F.F | | | | 41 | 41 |
49. | Thomas Meese
(ingen klubb) | | 39 | | | 39 |
50. | Joachim Brueland
Hvaler J.F.F | | 36 | | | 36 |
51. | Ole Anders Andersen
Råde J.F.F | | | | 34 | 34 |
52. | Bjørn-Erik Pettersen
Borge J.F.F | | 33 | | | 33 |
53. | Thomas Eidsvold
Ås J.F.F | | 31 | | | 31 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Daniel Disenbroen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 52 | 52 | 61 | | 165 |
2. | Birk Kristiansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 65 | | | 62 | 127 |
3. | Patrik Dahlstrøm
Hvaler J.F.F | | | 44 | 48 | 92 |
4. | Oscar Iwe
Bærum J.F.F | | | | 78 | 78 |
5. | Truls Fredriksen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | 59 | | 59 |
6. | Håkon Lunde
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 58 | 58 |
7. | Oliver Korsmo Johnsen
Skien J.F.F | 51 | | | | 51 |
8. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 48 | | | | 48 |
9. | Sander Rene Ekeli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 31 | 31 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 90 | 87 | 96 | 273 |
2. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 80 | 77 | | 83 | 240 |
3. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | | 68 | | 72 | 140 |
4. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 56 | | | 65 | 121 |
5. | Jørgen Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 51 | | | 67 | 118 |
6. | Alexander Palmgren
Siljan J.F.F | | 79 | | | 79 |
7. | Wilhelm Stamsaas
Ski J.F.F | 32 | 35 | | | 67 |
8. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 58 | | | | 58 |
9. | Jens Ludvik Sørli
(ingen klubb) | | | | 48 | 48 |
10. | Hans Ludvig Skovli
Bærum J.F.F | | 40 | | | 40 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | 88 | 90 | 88 | 266 |
2. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 83 | 86 | 253 |
3. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 75 | | 70 | 81 | 226 |
4. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 68 | 60 | 83 | 73 | 224 |
5. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 69 | 70 | 70 | 77 | 217 |
6. | Morten Olsen
Svinndal J.F.F | | 63 | | | 63 |
7. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Trøgstad J.F.F | | 61 | | | 61 |
8. | Stian Brede
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 41 | | | | 41 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 76 | 71 | | 82 | 229 |
2. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 71 | 73 | 71 | 71 | 215 |
3. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 72 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 212 |
4. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 52 | 46 | | | 98 |
5. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 78 | | | | 78 |
6. | Helge Sundell
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 72 | | 72 |
7. | Erik Rynning
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 19 | | | 19 |
Klasse F |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 68 | 73 | 82 | 78 | 233 |
2. | Valeria Lindvåg
Skien J.F.F | 65 | 62 | | 68 | 195 |
3. | Lisa Jeanette Korsmo
Siljan J.F.F | 58 | 64 | 54 | 63 | 185 |
4. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 53 | 48 | | 64 | 165 |
5. | Line Ødegård Angeloff
Onsøy J.F.F | 43 | 43 | | | 86 |
6. | Elisabeth Lande
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 67 | 67 |
7. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | | 62 | | | 62 |
8. | Gro Stene
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 55 | | | | 55 |
9. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | | | | 52 | 52 |
10. | Lena Reppe
Rælingen J.F.F | | 40 | | | 40 |
11. | Siv Stemsrudhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 27 | | | | 27 |