| | Kvalifisering | Sum | Finaleserier | Finale |
Klasse A |
1. | Jan Øivind Johansen
Romerike S.S.K | 24 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 113 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 43 |
2. | Claus Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 109 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 41 |
3. | Jørn Simenstad
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 22 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 109 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | | 34 |
4. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 25 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 115 | 20 | 4 | 4 | | | 28 |
5. | Sindre Krågsrud
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 114 | 21 | 3 | | | | 24 |
6. | Espen Unneland
Bergen L.K. | 20 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 111 | 17 | | | | | 17 |
7. | Magne Østby
Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 109 | | | | | | 0 |
8. | Martin Siemsen Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 108 | | | | | | 0 |
9. | Nadir Rghioui
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 107 | | | | | | 0 |
10. | Jan Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 105 | | | | | | 0 |
11. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 22 | 104 | | | | | | 0 |
12. | Benn Wolden
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 103 | | | | | | 0 |
13. | Morten Bergersen
Grasåsen S.S. | 20 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 103 | | | | | | 0 |
14. | Ulrik Lund
Bergen L.K. | 18 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 102 | | | | | | 0 |
15. | Lars Kapstad
Grasåsen S.S. | 16 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 102 | | | | | | 0 |
16. | Frank Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 20 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 98 | | | | | | 0 |
17. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 98 | | | | | | 0 |
18. | Ivar Støen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 18 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 97 | | | | | | 0 |
19. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 95 | | | | | | 0 |
20. | Kenneth Eikenes
Bærum J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 92 | | | | | | 0 |
21. | Arnold Sørensen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 91 | | | | | | 0 |
22. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 89 | | | | | | 0 |
23. | Terje Stokkebekk
Grasåsen S.S. | 17 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 87 | | | | | | 0 |
24. | Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 15 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 77 | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Izabela Prestegård
Bergen L.K. | 16 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31 |
2. | Elisabeth Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 30 |
3. | Rachelle Wolff
Råde J.F.F | 15 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | | 22 |
4. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 1 | | | 15 |
5. | Ann Jeanette Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 9 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 2 | | | | 11 |
6. | May-Lill Sørensen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 12 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | | | | | 7 |
7. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 15 | 10 | 15 | | | 40 | | | | | | 0 |
Klasse Jk |
1. | Evita Cecilie Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 15 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 15 | 3 | | | | 18 |
2. | Mathea Synnøve Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 10 | | | | | 10 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 109 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 42 |
2. | Adrian Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 105 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 37 |
3. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 97 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 4 | | 29 |
4. | Sander Holtet
Grasåsen S.S. | 18 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 75 | 17 | 3 | 2 | | | 22 |