|
NM i Skeet 125 Løvenskiold - Oslo Sportsskyttere
26. til 27. august 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 45
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Anders Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Andreas Myking Bakke |
Eplerød S.S. |
A |
Anstein Schwencke |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Barbro Breivik |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Christer Jansson |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Daniel Stokker Thingnes |
Eplerød S.S. |
A |
Erik Watndal |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
A |
Espen Harris Nilsen |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
A |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Østlandske S.S. |
Jm |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Frank Hansen |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
Freddy Jensen |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Fredrik Ekeberg Andersen |
Eplerød S.S. |
A |
Geir Heggertveit |
Bergen L.K. |
A |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. |
A |
Gunnar Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Harald Jensen |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
A |
Henrik Fylling |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Jonas Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Jørgen Engen |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
Jm |
Karoline Celius |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 |
Kim Anders Øvrid |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
A |
Knut Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Knut Rustad |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Kurt Arild Kaspersen |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
Lars Halkjelsvik Espevoll |
Bergen L.K. |
A |
Lars Norhamo |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
A |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A |
Malin Farsjø |
Sannidal Trap |
K1 |
Marius Michaelsen Lillehagen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Marius Wilhelmsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
Jm |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
Ole Undseth |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Oscar Iwe |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
Jm |
Stener Kalberg |
Eplerød S.S. |
A |
Stian Brunæs Johannessen |
Sandefjord L.S. |
A |
Sverre Johan Hillem |
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. |
V55 |
Tom Beier Jensen |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
A |
Tor Espevoll |
Bergen L.K. |
V55 |
Torun Bredholt |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Vidar Myhrehagen |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Wilfred Geicke |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
Yngve Kartveit |
Bergen L.K. |
A |
|