|
Veteran NM Jegertrap - Ullensaker J.F.F
30. juli 2016 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 125
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aage Kjonerud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
V5 |
Aasmund Mykland |
Songdalen J.F.F |
V4 |
Agnar Husebråten |
Marker J.F.F |
V3 |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
D |
Anders Bjørndalen |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
V1 |
Anders Johansen |
Asker J.F.F |
V5 |
Anne Marit Sundberg |
Ådal J.F.F |
D |
Arild Eugen Hansen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
V2 |
Arild Johannesen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
V3 |
Arild Øvredal |
Os J.F.L |
V3 |
Arne Jostein Mellum |
Vang J.F.F |
V1 |
Arne Andersen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
V1 |
Arne Huser |
Udnes J.F.F |
V3 |
Arne Wefring |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
V3 |
Arnold Sundt |
Songdalen J.F.F |
V2 |
Atle Fjellsbø |
Os J.F.L |
V1 |
Audun Vevle |
Os J.F.L |
V1 |
Birger Enerhaugen |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
V3 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
D |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V1 |
Bjarne Sagebakken |
Os J.F.L |
V3 |
Bjørn Olav Lein |
(ingen klubb) |
V3 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V3 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V1 |
Brit Nina Ånerud |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D |
Chris Juell |
Frogn J.F.F |
V2 |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten J.F.F |
V1 |
Eivind Lageraaen |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
V5 |
Erik Frimann Gjerløv |
Bodø J.F.F |
V1 |
Erik Labrå |
Nesodden J.F.F |
V2 |
Finn Jensen |
Nordstrand J.F.F |
V3 |
Finn Øvredal |
Os J.F.L |
V3 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V1 |
Geir Ånerud |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
V1 |
Gunnar ElverhØi |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V5 |
Gunnar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V1 |
Hans Arve Rustestuen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
V2 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V1 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V4 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
V1 |
Heidi Bråten |
Lørenskog S.S. |
D |
Helge Mikalsen |
Jæren J.F.L |
V1 |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
D |
Håkon Rein |
Løiten J.F.F |
V1 |
Jan Arvid Motrøen |
Råde J.F.F |
V1 |
Jan Egil Kolstad |
Råde J.F.F |
V2 |
Jan Erik Lillehol |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
V4 |
Jan Sigurd Foss |
Oslo J.F.F |
V4 |
Jan Eriksen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V4 |
Jan Ihleby |
Råde J.F.F |
V3 |
Johan Sikkeland |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V1 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V1 |
John Ausland |
Tinn J.F.F |
V2 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
V2 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
V3 |
Kai Haug |
Eidskog J.F.F |
V1 |
Kai Holt |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V1 |
Kari Hovind |
Nesodden J.F.F |
D |
Katja Olesen |
Råde J.F.F |
D |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
V1 |
Kjell Solhaug |
Råde J.F.F |
V1 |
Kjell Stenseth |
Asker J.F.F |
V3 |
Kjell Wattum |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V5 |
Knut Roger Sundberg |
Ådal J.F.F |
V2 |
Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg |
Alta J.F.F |
V3 |
Kurt-Reidar Holte |
Porsgrunn J.F.F |
V1 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V1 |
Lars Skautvedt |
Andebu J.F.F |
V3 |
Lena Reppe |
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F |
D |
Lise Wold |
Enebakk J.F.F |
D |
Nils Alfred Mella |
Alta J.F.F |
V2 |
Norolf John Gulbrandsøy |
Os J.F.L |
V4 |
Oddbjørn Rosset |
Skaun J.F.F |
V4 |
Oddvar Rogneby |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V4 |
Olaf Steinsland |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
V4 |
Per Arne Benjaminsen |
Kroken J.F.F |
V2 |
Per Jostein Sundet |
Alta J.F.F |
V1 |
Per Fennefoss |
Lunde J.F.F |
V1 |
Per Gunnestad |
Luster J.F.L |
V3 |
Per Haugsmoen |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
V2 |
Raymond Price |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V1 |
Reidar Karlsen |
Alta J.F.F |
V2 |
Reidun Mellum |
Vang J.F.F |
D |
Rolf Tore Berntsen |
Biri J.F.F |
V1 |
Rolf Andresen |
Asker J.F.F |
V2 |
Rolf Wiig |
Songdalen J.F.F |
V1 |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
V1 |
Sigfred Tønnesen |
Trondheim J.F.F |
V3 |
Silje Mortensen |
Råde J.F.F |
D |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
D |
Solveig Walaker |
Fet J.F.F |
D |
Sonja Johannessen |
Nesodden J.F.F |
D |
Steinar Høibraaten |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
V2 |
Steinar Langbråten |
Brandval J.F.F |
V3 |
Sten-Arild Pettersen |
Råde J.F.F |
V2 |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
D |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
V1 |
Ståle Myklebust |
Åsane J.F.F |
V2 |
Svein Erik Hansen |
Holter J.F.F |
V3 |
Svein Reidar Fredheim |
Bergens J.F. |
V3 |
Svein Hansen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V1 |
Svein Johansen |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
V5 |
Sverre Kråkenes |
Os J.F.L |
V5 |
Sverre Røed |
Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F |
V2 |
Terje Kristian Karlsen |
Asker J.F.F |
V3 |
Terje Falldalen |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
V2 |
Terje Lindkjølen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
V3 |
Terje Sæther |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V2 |
Thor Arvid Edlund |
Råde J.F.F |
V3 |
Thor-Anders Gjulem |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V2 |
Thor Bratlie |
Frogn J.F.F |
V4 |
Thorleif Hole |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
V3 |
Tore Arnesen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
V2 |
Tore Dalen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V1 |
Tore Moen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V4 |
Tove Elin Kroken |
Løiten J.F.F |
D |
Tove Mette Pedersen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D |
Trine Ånerud |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
V1 |
Willy Johannessen |
Nesodden J.F.F |
V1 |
Åge Bråten |
Lørenskog S.S. |
V5 |
Åge Olstad |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V2 |
Åsmund Sandbakken |
Eidskog J.F.F |
V1 |
Øistein Olsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V2 |
Øyvind Fagerlien |
Tinn J.F.F |
V3 |
|