|
100 skudd LK stevne - Lørenskog S.S.
1. mai 2016
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Jan Bålerud |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 2 |
Ove Løberg |
Gaula S.S.K |
A | 3 |
Even André Kammen |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
J | 4 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Monica Vennevik |
Gaula S.S.K |
K1 | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Olav Nygård |
Gaula S.S.K |
A | 2 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 3 |
Trond Magne Underdal Loktu |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 4 |
Geir Hammer |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V50 | 5 |
Morten Berg |
Romerike S.K. |
V50 | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Per Åge Lindstad |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
U | 3 |
Lill Mari Østby |
Lørenskog S.S. |
K1 | 4 |
Solveig Walaker |
Romerike S.K. |
K2 | 5 |
Anders Klund |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Morten Pedersen |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 3 |
Thor-Anders Gjulem |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 4 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 5 |
Stian Hoff Berg |
Romerike S.K. |
C | | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V60 | 2 |
Filip Rasmussen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
J | 3 |
Sverre A. Meisingseth |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 | 4 |
Morten Tarvoll |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Andreas Stausland |
Songdalen L.K. |
A | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 | 3 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 5 |
Tor Hernæs |
Romerike S.K. |
V60 | | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Eva Kristin Knudsen |
Gaula S.S.K |
K1 | 2 |
Rokas Abazorius |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C | 3 |
Lars Rino Heyerdahl |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
C | 4 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V60 | 5 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 | | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Leif Nordhagen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 2 |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Glenn Berntsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 | 4 |
Knut Leer |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 2 |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 3 |
Anita Thøgersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 4 |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Toten S.S.K |
V60 | 5 |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K1 | | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 2 |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 | 3 |
Heidi Bråten |
Lørenskog S.S. |
K1 | 4 |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 5 |
Roy Berntsen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
Monica Silje Stensrud |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 | 2 |
Claus Tornsberg |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
A | 3 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 | 5 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | | | Lag 12 | | 1 |
Siv Furholm |
Enebakk J.F.F |
K2 | 2 |
Lena Reppe |
Romerike S.K. |
K2 | 3 |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Morten Grefslie |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
Jan Magne Hoel |
Tynset J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 13 | | 1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
|
|