Klasse S |
| | LK-kval stevner | Sum | NM |
1. | Pål Høines
Skien J.F.F | 99 | 97 | 96 | 93 | 385 | |
2. | Kenneth Espeseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 | 96 | 96 | 94 | 383 | |
3. | Stian Hoff
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 | 96 | 96 | 93 | 382 | |
4. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 97 | 97 | 94 | 93 | 381 | |
5. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 97 | 96 | 94 | 93 | 380 | |
| Bjørnar Jensås
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 | 96 | 94 | 93 | 380 | |
7. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 96 | 96 | 94 | 90 | 376 | |
| Bjarte Linga
Samnanger S.S.L | 97 | 94 | 93 | 92 | 376 | |
9. | Rune Furuseth
Krødsherad J.F.F | 96 | 95 | 92 | 91 | 374 | |
10. | Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 91 | 88 | 369 | |
11. | Thomas Aanensen
Songdalen L.K. | 98 | 92 | 89 | 89 | 368 | |
12. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 91 | 90 | 367 | |
13. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 88 | 88 | 365 | |
| Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 94 | 92 | 90 | 89 | 365 | |
15. | Even Urdal
Songdalen L.K. | 93 | 92 | 91 | 88 | 364 | |
16. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Toten S.S.K | 96 | 91 | 89 | 87 | 363 | |
17. | Magnus Auglænd Vilhelmsen
Bergen L.K. | 98 | 95 | 93 | 76 | 362 | |
18. | Haso Music
Bergen L.K. | 94 | 90 | 90 | 80 | 354 | |
19. | Arne Klingsheim
Bergen L.K. | 93 | 90 | 85 | 85 | 353 | |
| Christoffer Stavenes
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 | 90 | 87 | 84 | 353 | |
21. | Frode Strand
Steinkjer S.S.K | 91 | 86 | 84 | 83 | 344 | |
22. | Kristian Thomassen
Songdalen L.K. | 87 | 86 | 84 | 81 | 338 | |
23. | Fredrik Lund
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 85 | 82 | 76 | 331 | |
24. | Erik Haugaard
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 78 | 76 | 76 | 74 | 304 | |
25. | Espen Luka
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 | 95 | 95 | | 286 | |
26. | Kjell Erik Bangen
Kvam S.S.K | 96 | 95 | 92 | | 283 | |
27. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 95 | 95 | 92 | | 282 | |
| Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 93 | | 282 | |
29. | Håkon Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 97 | 93 | 91 | | 281 | |
| Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 97 | 94 | 90 | | 281 | |
31. | Steffen Vik
Ulven S.S.K | 95 | 95 | 89 | | 279 | |
32. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 89 | | 278 | |
33. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 89 | | 277 | |
34. | Stian Ulfstein
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 | 92 | 91 | | 276 | |
| Fredrik Hammersborg
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 90 | | 276 | |
36. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 | 91 | 90 | | 275 | |
| Ola Stivold
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 | 90 | 90 | | 275 | |
38. | Olav Vidar Melstveit
Hardanger S.S.K | 96 | 92 | 86 | | 274 | |
39. | Kent Arild Moldal
Kvam S.S.K | 92 | 90 | 90 | | 272 | |
40. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 95 | 89 | 87 | | 271 | |
41. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 86 | | 269 | |
42. | Fabian Davik
Storfjorden S.S.L | 90 | 90 | 87 | | 267 | |
| Dag Ronny Bøe Hafsrød
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 86 | | 267 | |
| Torfinn Swan Forsbakk
Rana J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 87 | | 267 | |
45. | Jostein Sunde
Sandnes P.K. | 92 | 89 | 85 | | 266 | |
46. | Alf Jr. Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 87 | | 265 | |
| Kai Arne Skreden
Kvam S.S.K | 93 | 87 | 85 | | 265 | |
| Alexander Klokset
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 90 | 89 | 86 | | 265 | |
49. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 86 | | 261 | |
| Geir Tidemandsen
Kvam S.S.K | 92 | 86 | 83 | | 261 | |
51. | Kenneth Styve
Ulven S.S.K | 92 | 83 | 83 | | 258 | |
52. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Råde J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 81 | | 257 | |
53. | Tore Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 88 | 84 | 84 | | 256 | |
| Sondre Abrahamsen
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 84 | | 256 | |
55. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 89 | 86 | 80 | | 255 | |
| Dag Hugo Karlsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 89 | 84 | 82 | | 255 | |
57. | Trond Edvardsen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 84 | | 252 | |
| Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 93 | 84 | 75 | | 252 | |
59. | Alexander Vitting
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 79 | 70 | | 230 | |
60. | Anders Karlsson
Gaula S.S.K | 86 | 75 | 68 | | 229 | |
61. | Kurt Are Skarbø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 76 | 71 | 70 | | 217 | |
62. | Rune Gulbrandsen
Skien J.F.F | 73 | 69 | 68 | | 210 | |
63. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 99 | 91 | | | 190 | |
64. | Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 96 | 93 | | | 189 | |
65. | Terje Hansen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 93 | 93 | | | 186 | |
66. | Tom Sverre Ingebrigtsen
Alta J.F.F | 96 | 89 | | | 185 | |
67. | Steinar Gjerde
Samnanger S.S.L | 92 | 92 | | | 184 | |
68. | Ole Johan Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 92 | 91 | | | 183 | |
69. | Morten Larsen
Sannidal Trap | 91 | 91 | | | 182 | |
70. | Per Morten Aasgård
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 92 | 89 | | | 181 | |
| Nils Rune Eira
Kautokeino J.F.F | 93 | 88 | | | 181 | |
72. | Jørgen-André Dreyer
Øksnes S.K. | 92 | 88 | | | 180 | |
73. | Dag Øivind Nordli
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 85 | | | 179 | |
74. | Per Aune Buljo
Alta J.F.F | 90 | 87 | | | 177 | |
75. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 95 | 81 | | | 176 | |
76. | Lars Gunnar Larsen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 89 | 86 | | | 175 | |
| Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 92 | 83 | | | 175 | |
| Thomas Nyborg
Kvam S.S.K | 91 | 84 | | | 175 | |
| Rudi Årbogen Selbo
Steinkjer S.S.K | 92 | 83 | | | 175 | |
80. | Anders Grefslie
Romerike S.K. | 89 | 84 | | | 173 | |
| Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 88 | 85 | | | 173 | |
| Jan Ove Sønstevold
Kvam S.S.K | 89 | 84 | | | 173 | |
83. | Sander Bergesen
Samnanger S.S.L | 86 | 86 | | | 172 | |
84. | Tor Arne Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 | 80 | | | 169 | |
| Ola Hegge
Steinkjer S.S.K | 89 | 80 | | | 169 | |
86. | Asle Malvik
Steinkjer S.S.K | 85 | 82 | | | 167 | |
87. | Lars Rino Heyerdahl
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 82 | 80 | | | 162 | |
88. | Ole Martin Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 81 | 76 | | | 157 | |
89. | Karl Thomas Hegrenes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 78 | 77 | | | 155 | |
90. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 99 | | | | 99 | |
91. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 97 | | | | 97 | |
| John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 97 | | | | 97 | |
| Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 | | | | 97 | |
94. | Glenn Robert Elverhøy
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 96 | | | | 96 | |
| Filip Rasmussen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 96 | | | | 96 | |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 96 | | | | 96 | |
97. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 95 | | | | 95 | |
| Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 | | | | 95 | |
| Frode Johansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | | | | 95 | |
100. | Bjørn Trydal
Østlandske S.S. | 94 | | | | 94 | |
| Helge Østlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 94 | | | | 94 | |
| Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 94 | | | | 94 | |
| Terje Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 | | | | 94 | |
| Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 94 | | | | 94 | |
105. | Espen Carlsen
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 93 | | | | 93 | |
| Anders Rånes Jensen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 93 | | | | 93 | |
| Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 | | | | 93 | |
| Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 93 | | | | 93 | |
109. | Mads Georg Tveit
Enebakk J.F.F | 92 | | | | 92 | |
| Iver Andrè Josten
Kvam S.S.K | 92 | | | | 92 | |
| Knut Haugen
Råde J.F.F | 92 | | | | 92 | |
| Lars-Ivar Græsli
Kvam S.S.K | 92 | | | | 92 | |
113. | Øyvind Konstad Jr
Gaula S.S.K | 91 | | | | 91 | |
114. | Stig Even Hansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | | | | 90 | |
| Tommy Grønlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 90 | | | | 90 | |
| Joacim Schistad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | | | | 90 | |
117. | Tommy Kristian Gabrielsen
Narvik P.K. | 88 | | | | 88 | |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 88 | | | | 88 | |
| Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 88 | | | | 88 | |
| Frank Våden
Gaula S.S.K | 88 | | | | 88 | |
| Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Toten S.S.K | 88 | | | | 88 | |
| Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 88 | | | | 88 | |
123. | Jan Rune Johanson
Eidanger J.F.L | 87 | | | | 87 | |
124. | Alexander Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 86 | | | | 86 | |
| Runar T. Skaug
Enebakk J.F.F | 86 | | | | 86 | |
126. | Stig Endre Smerud
Biri J.F.F | 84 | | | | 84 | |
| Lars-Kristian Svartdahl
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | | | | 84 | |
| Tom Roar Andersen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 84 | | | | 84 | |
129. | Ole-Martin Berg Rørvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 83 | | | | 83 | |
| Thomas Keidel
Biri J.F.F | 83 | | | | 83 | |
| Ken-Are Olafsen
Kvam S.S.K | 83 | | | | 83 | |
132. | Jan Tore Tønsberg
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 82 | | | | 82 | |
133. | Stian Røed
Kroken J.F.F | 81 | | | | 81 | |
| Martin Kjosaas Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 81 | | | | 81 | |
135. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 80 | | | | 80 | |
| Odd Egil Larsen
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 80 | | | | 80 | |
| Andres Hellgren Westerhof
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 80 | | | | 80 | |
138. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | 79 | | | | 79 | |
| Stig Bratli
Steinkjer S.S.K | 79 | | | | 79 | |
140. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | 78 | | | | 78 | |
| Henning Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | 78 | | | | 78 | |
142. | Asbjørn Nyborg
Kvam S.S.K | 76 | | | | 76 | |
| Pål Sidhu
Toten S.S.K | 76 | | | | 76 | |
| Øystein kversøy Nordvik
Samnanger S.S.L | 76 | | | | 76 | |
145. | Øystein Hoel
Blaker J.F.F | 75 | | | | 75 | |
| Oddbjørn Løken
Toten S.S.K | 75 | | | | 75 | |
147. | Glenn Pedersen
Ulven S.S.K | 66 | | | | 66 | |
| Anders Høgheim
Songdalen L.K. | 66 | | | | 66 | |
149. | Karl Mo
Krødsherad J.F.F | 64 | | | | 64 | |
| Roy Slåttland
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 64 | | | | 64 | |
151. | Espen Malmquist
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 43 | | | | 43 | |
Klasse J |
| | LK-kval stevner | Sum | NM |
1. | Torjus Hultin Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 99 | 97 | 96 | 96 | 388 | |
2. | Jørgen Nybøle
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 98 | 98 | 96 | | 292 | |
3. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 98 | 93 | 89 | | 280 | |
4. | Jon Fredrik Vesteng
Trøgstad J.F.F | 91 | 90 | | | 181 | |
5. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 94 | 86 | | | 180 | |
6. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 93 | 86 | | | 179 | |
7. | Fredrik Høgset Tolaas
Tynset J.F.F | 89 | 87 | | | 176 | |
8. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 85 | 81 | | | 166 | |
9. | Hans-Arne Øiestad Hesleskaug
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 81 | | | 163 | |
10. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 91 | | | | 91 | |
11. | Jon Martin Christensen
Kroken J.F.F | 76 | | | | 76 | |
Klasse U14 |
| | LK-kval stevner | Sum | NM |
1. | Arnt Martin Skofteland
Lindesnes J.F.F | 97 | 95 | 94 | 92 | 378 | |
2. | Ole Emil Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 94 | 93 | 376 | |
3. | Olav Andreas Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 84 | 84 | 340 | |
4. | Per Arne Vaterland
Kvam S.S.K | 92 | 88 | 81 | | 261 | |
5. | Thomas Kåbuland Vigsnes
Songdalen L.K. | 77 | 71 | | | 148 | |
6. | Tobias Martiniussen Gåsland
Rana J.F.F | 72 | 70 | | | 142 | |
7. | Hans-Kristian L. Elverhøy
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 81 | | | | 81 | |
8. | Martin Røssvoll Andersen
Rana J.F.F | 74 | | | | 74 | |
9. | Peder Røssvoll Andersen
Rana J.F.F | 62 | | | | 62 | |
Klasse U16 |
| | LK-kval stevner | Sum | NM |
1. | Vetle Ingebretsen Aanensen
Songdalen L.K. | 99 | 96 | 95 | 95 | 385 | |
2. | Noah Sævik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 88 | 85 | 77 | | 250 | |
3. | Sara Kraus Svartdahl
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 75 | | | | 75 | |
Klasse V55 |
| | LK-kval stevner | Sum | NM |
1. | Leif Henry Klokset
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 99 | 97 | 95 | 90 | 381 | |
2. | Rune Knappskog
Bergen L.K. | 96 | 95 | 92 | 91 | 374 | |
| Jo Terje Sagmo
Steinkjer S.S.K | 96 | 94 | 92 | 92 | 374 | |
4. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 96 | 94 | 93 | 89 | 372 | |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 97 | 94 | 92 | 89 | 372 | |
6. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 96 | 93 | 93 | 88 | 370 | |
7. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 93 | 87 | 368 | |
8. | Per Åge Lindstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 97 | 90 | 90 | 86 | 363 | |
9. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 94 | 91 | 89 | 88 | 362 | |
10. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 88 | 87 | 354 | |
11. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 94 | 88 | 85 | 84 | 351 | |
12. | Frank Cascampas
Songdalen L.K. | 90 | 88 | 88 | 82 | 348 | |
13. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 85 | 85 | 84 | 83 | 337 | |
14. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 77 | 77 | 73 | 314 | |
15. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 | 93 | 93 | | 281 | |
16. | Ole-Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 97 | 95 | 88 | | 280 | |
17. | Arild Gangdal
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 | 92 | 91 | | 276 | |
18. | Asløv Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 90 | | 274 | |
19. | Jim Pedersen
Alta J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 87 | | 270 | |
20. | Gjermund Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 86 | | 266 | |
21. | Tom Thorvaldsen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 92 | 89 | 82 | | 263 | |
22. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 80 | | 259 | |
23. | Kjell Magne Haukås
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 84 | 82 | 81 | | 247 | |
24. | Stig Ivan Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 80 | 78 | 78 | | 236 | |
25. | Arve Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 | 92 | | | 188 | |
26. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 95 | 92 | | | 187 | |
| Torbjørn Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 97 | 90 | | | 187 | |
28. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Trøgstad J.F.F | 95 | 90 | | | 185 | |
29. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 94 | 90 | | | 184 | |
30. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal Trap | 94 | 89 | | | 183 | |
31. | Roy Helge Haug
Samnanger S.S.L | 93 | 89 | | | 182 | |
32. | Gunnar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 92 | 87 | | | 179 | |
33. | Jarle Isetorp
Trøgstad J.F.F | 93 | 85 | | | 178 | |
34. | Marius Riiser
Enebakk J.F.F | 89 | 86 | | | 175 | |
35. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 90 | 82 | | | 172 | |
| Ivar Heitmann
Alta S.S.K | 89 | 83 | | | 172 | |
| Edvin Bolstad
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 87 | 85 | | | 172 | |
38. | Kåre Steinar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 90 | 81 | | | 171 | |
39. | Trond Gammeltorp
Kvam S.S.K | 82 | 79 | | | 161 | |
40. | Øistein Jørgensen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 68 | 50 | | | 118 | |
41. | Cato Fjeld Andersen
Enebakk J.F.F | 97 | | | | 97 | |
42. | Geir Enok Thrane
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | | | | 95 | |
43. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 | | | | 92 | |
44. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 91 | | | | 91 | |
45. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 90 | | | | 90 | |
| Sten Are Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 90 | | | | 90 | |
| Raymond Eggesvik
Svinndal J.F.F | 90 | | | | 90 | |
48. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik P.K. | 89 | | | | 89 | |
49. | Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88 | | | | 88 | |
| Robert Jensvoll
Kvam S.S.K | 88 | | | | 88 | |
51. | Leif Arild Fjellheim
Team Sørvest | 87 | | | | 87 | |
| Tor-Erik Sandhell
Kautokeino J.F.F | 87 | | | | 87 | |
53. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 86 | | | | 86 | |
54. | Lars Erik Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 85 | | | | 85 | |
55. | Johannes Egil Kulild
Samnanger S.S.L | 84 | | | | 84 | |
| Svein Granøien
Gaula S.S.K | 84 | | | | 84 | |
57. | Tom Morten Opheim
Trøgstad J.F.F | 83 | | | | 83 | |
58. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Steinkjer S.S.K | 81 | | | | 81 | |
59. | Kjell Frydenlund
Kvam S.S.K | 80 | | | | 80 | |
60. | Andrzej Miarka
Hokksund P.K. | 77 | | | | 77 | |
61. | Bjørn Egil Sagholen
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 75 | | | | 75 | |
62. | Paul Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 72 | | | | 72 | |
63. | Andor Helgheim
Hardanger S.S.K | 70 | | | | 70 | |
Klasse V65 |
| | LK-kval stevner | Sum | NM |
1. | Jonny Meier
Steinkjer S.S.K | 97 | 96 | 96 | 95 | 384 | |
2. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 97 | 94 | 94 | 89 | 374 | |
3. | John Egil Stanes
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 94 | 90 | 89 | 83 | 356 | |
4. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 92 | 91 | 87 | 85 | 355 | |
5. | Tommy Jakobsen
Songdalen L.K. | 94 | 90 | 87 | 83 | 354 | |
6. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 91 | 91 | 87 | 82 | 351 | |
7. | Harald Flaen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 97 | 96 | 89 | | 282 | |
8. | Axel Nielsen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 | 93 | 92 | | 279 | |
9. | Helge Mikalsen
Songdalen L.K. | 93 | 92 | 80 | | 265 | |
| Morten Olsen
Enebakk J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 88 | | 265 | |
11. | Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen
Samnanger S.S.L | 90 | 87 | 86 | | 263 | |
12. | Tore-Bjørn Edseth
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 | 84 | 84 | | 260 | |
13. | Helge Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 84 | | 257 | |
14. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 77 | | 242 | |
15. | Arild Rasmussen
Songdalen L.K. | 82 | 81 | 76 | | 239 | |
16. | Dag Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 90 | 90 | | | 180 | |
17. | Johan Sikkeland
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 88 | 76 | | | 164 | |
18. | Roy Zakariassen
Råde J.F.F | 85 | 75 | | | 160 | |
19. | Stein Markussen
Bergen L.K. | 47 | 47 | | | 94 | |
20. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 | | | | 92 | |
21. | Trond Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | 91 | | | | 91 | |
22. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 | | | | 89 | |
23. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | 88 | | | | 88 | |
24. | Knut Brotnow
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 | | | | 87 | |
| Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 87 | | | | 87 | |
26. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | | | | 85 | |
27. | Terje G. Fjeld
Blaker J.F.F | 84 | | | | 84 | |
| Idar Fjeldvang
Time S.S.K | 84 | | | | 84 | |
29. | Raymond Price
Ullensaker J.F.F | 81 | | | | 81 | |
30. | Jan Alseth
Gaula S.S.K | 76 | | | | 76 | |
31. | Lise Wold
Enebakk J.F.F | 75 | | | | 75 | |
| Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 75 | | | | 75 | |
33. | Kjell Solhaug
Råde J.F.F | 74 | | | | 74 | |
34. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten S.S. | 67 | | | | 67 | |
Klasse V73 |
| | LK-kval stevner | Sum | NM |
1. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 96 | 95 | 94 | 91 | 376 | |
2. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten S.S. | 91 | 89 | 85 | 85 | 350 | |
3. | Ronny Syversen
Råde J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 86 | 70 | 335 | |
4. | Magne Bakken
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 | 87 | 83 | | 266 | |
5. | Tore Paulsen
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 82 | 81 | | 253 | |
6. | Alf Gjengstø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 87 | 84 | 74 | | 245 | |
7. | Gaute Gravdahl
Toten S.S.K | 92 | 85 | | | 177 | |
8. | Audun Melkeråen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 85 | 82 | | | 167 | |
9. | Bjarne Sagebakken
Ulven S.S.K | 86 | 78 | | | 164 | |
10. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 75 | 63 | | | 138 | |
11. | Daniel Mikal Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 87 | | | | 87 | |
| Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 87 | | | | 87 | |
13. | Vidar Tors
Grenland S.S.K | 86 | | | | 86 | |
14. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 75 | | | | 75 | |
15. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 71 | | | | 71 | |
16. | Finn Øvredal
Ulven S.S.K | 65 | | | | 65 | |
Klasse K |
| | LK-kval stevner | Sum | NM |
1. | Eva Kristin Knudsen
Gaula S.S.K | 97 | 95 | 95 | 94 | 381 | |
2. | Else-Brit Jensen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 95 | 90 | 82 | 81 | 348 | |
3. | Therese Nesseth Tørlen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 90 | 86 | 84 | 81 | 341 | |
| Isabell Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 | 87 | 84 | 78 | 341 | |
5. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 95 | 85 | 80 | 80 | 340 | |
6. | Anita Thøgersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 79 | 75 | 74 | 73 | 301 | |
7. | Amber Jayne Graham
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 76 | 69 | 69 | 66 | 280 | |
8. | Madeleine Knappskog
Bergen L.K. | 71 | 69 | 69 | 64 | 273 | |
9. | Elise Larsen
Bodø J.F.F | 91 | 86 | 85 | | 262 | |
10. | Silje Merete Vidme
Krødsherad J.F.F | 92 | 87 | 80 | | 259 | |
11. | Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 87 | 85 | 85 | | 257 | |
12. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 83 | | 256 | |
13. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 83 | 80 | 79 | | 242 | |
14. | Elise Midttun
Ulven S.S.K | 87 | 78 | 62 | | 227 | |
15. | Solveig Walaker
Romerike S.K. | 77 | 70 | 66 | | 213 | |
16. | Lena Reppe
Romerike S.K. | 86 | 78 | | | 164 | |
| Vibecke Tidemandsen
Kvam S.S.K | 84 | 80 | | | 164 | |
18. | Hege Gjendem
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 80 | 77 | | | 157 | |
| Lea Tverland
Storfjorden S.S.L | 84 | 73 | | | 157 | |
20. | Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold
Lørenskog S.S. | 63 | 44 | | | 107 | |
21. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | 93 | | | | 93 | |
22. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 91 | | | | 91 | |
23. | Monica Skår
Løiten S.S. | 90 | | | | 90 | |
24. | Monica Kippernes Rånes
Gaula S.S.K | 89 | | | | 89 | |
25. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 88 | | | | 88 | |
26. | Else-May Botten
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 82 | | | | 82 | |
| Hilde Karin Eggen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 82 | | | | 82 | |
28. | Sunniva Lillesund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | | | | 77 | |
29. | Eva Bakari
(ingen klubb) | 76 | | | | 76 | |
| Annelin Hammerstad Larsen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 76 | | | | 76 | |
| Linda Beate Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 76 | | | | 76 | |
32. | Lene Marie Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 75 | | | | 75 | |
| Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 75 | | | | 75 | |
34. | Mette Syvertsen
(ingen klubb) | 74 | | | | 74 | |
35. | Siren Kvamme
Ulven S.S.K | 73 | | | | 73 | |
36. | Gry Størseth
Narvik P.K. | 70 | | | | 70 | |
37. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 69 | | | | 69 | |