Beretta cup Leirduesti 100 duer. - Løiten J.F.F
4. juni 2023
Klasse A |
| | 3. juni | 4. juni | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 99 | 99 | 198 |
2. | Henrik Fylling
Løiten J.F.F | 100 | 97 | 197 |
3. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | 95 | 97 | 192 |
4. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 | 96 | 191 |
| Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 99 | 92 | 191 |
| Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 99 | 92 | 191 |
7. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 98 | 92 | 190 |
| Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 99 | 91 | 190 |
9. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 188 |
10. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | 96 | 91 | 187 |
11. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 95 | 91 | 186 |
| Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 92 | 94 | 186 |
13. | Roy Vinje
Lørenskog S.S. | 90 | 95 | 185 |
14. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 | 87 | 184 |
| Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 89 | 95 | 184 |
16. | Frode Svensrud
Skogen J.S.K | 92 | 91 | 183 |
17. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 95 | 87 | 182 |
18. | Rune Dalsjø
Eidskog J.F.F | 92 | 89 | 181 |
| Iselin Aafloen
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 94 | 181 |
| Thomas Nyberget
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 92 | 181 |
| Ronny Hokåsmoen
Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 89 | 181 |
22. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 92 | 88 | 180 |
23. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 91 | 88 | 179 |
| Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 92 | 87 | 179 |
25. | Roy Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 178 |
| Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 92 | 86 | 178 |
| Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 94 | 84 | 178 |
28. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 87 | 90 | 177 |
29. | Tore Håkonsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 176 |
30. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 87 | 88 | 175 |
31. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 174 |
| Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 90 | 84 | 174 |
33. | Tiril Melkild
Eidanger J.F.L | 87 | 86 | 173 |
34. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal J.F.F | 89 | 81 | 170 |
35. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Blaker J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
| Eirik Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 85 | 83 | 168 |
37. | Dan Morten Kjeverud
Løiten J.F.F | 85 | 82 | 167 |
38. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 76 | 86 | 162 |
39. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 96 | | 96 |
40. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
41. | Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | 91 | | 91 |
| Max Nensén
Sokna J.F.F | | 91 | 91 |
43. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
| Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
| Oskar Næss
Frogn J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
46. | Tore Solheim
Levanger J.F.L | 88 | | 88 |
47. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | | 86 | 86 |
| Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
49. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
Klasse B |
| | 3. juni | 4. juni | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | 97 | 92 | 189 |
2. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 96 | 91 | 187 |
3. | Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 93 | 185 |
4. | Tommy Westad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 94 | 90 | 184 |
5. | Stian Bjørklund
Holter J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
| Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 182 |
7. | Anja Dramstad
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 92 | 181 |
8. | Ivan Bunes
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 90 | 90 | 180 |
9. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Skogen J.S.K | 91 | 88 | 179 |
| Øivind Holm
Holter J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 179 |
11. | Anders Vedøy
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 87 | 91 | 178 |
| Martin Grimsland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 178 |
| Josef Nordskog
Lillehammer J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 178 |
14. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 177 |
| Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | 91 | 86 | 177 |
| Vegard Myrvold
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 87 | 177 |
17. | Kenth Bjerkeli
Furnes J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 176 |
| Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal J.F.F | 91 | 85 | 176 |
| Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 176 |
20. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 92 | 83 | 175 |
| Benny Nordnes
Holter J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 175 |
22. | Joacim Rylander
Holter J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 173 |
| Fredrik Arnesen
Høland J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 173 |
24. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 80 | 172 |
25. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 90 | 81 | 171 |
26. | Jeger Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 169 |
27. | Erling Westgård
Nidaros J.S.K | 86 | 82 | 168 |
| Torkil Fjellberg
Blaker J.F.F | 85 | 83 | 168 |
29. | Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | 82 | 83 | 165 |
30. | Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 83 | 81 | 164 |
| Henning Løkken
Alvdal J.F.F | 83 | 81 | 164 |
| Per Norbert Stodola
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 77 | 87 | 164 |
33. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 80 | 163 |
34. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 80 | 82 | 162 |
| Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 78 | 84 | 162 |
36. | Peter Steland
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 81 | 80 | 161 |
| Roger Nygaard
Vang J.F.F | 79 | 82 | 161 |
38. | Paul Daljord
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 158 |
39. | Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen
Enebakk J.F.F | 80 | 77 | 157 |
40. | Kjell Rune Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 73 | 74 | 147 |
41. | Petter Martinsen
Stange J.F.F | | 96 | 96 |
42. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | | 95 | 95 |
43. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | 94 | | 94 |
44. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Blaker J.F.F | 93 | | 93 |
45. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
46. | Martin Borchgrevink
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
| Anders Møllegaard
Aurskog J.F.F | | 90 | 90 |
48. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 89 | | 89 |
49. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 88 | | 88 |
50. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | | 87 | 87 |
51. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
| Cato Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
53. | Tord Olsen
Lunner J.F.F | 85 | | 85 |
| Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | | 85 | 85 |
| Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | | 85 | 85 |
56. | Erik Berget
Lørenskog S.S. | 84 | | 84 |
| Kasper Tuhus
Eidskog J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
| Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | | 84 | 84 |
59. | Tarald Huse
Ås J.F.F | | 81 | 81 |
60. | Bent Inge Håkenstad
Holter J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
61. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | 79 | 79 |
62. | Rolf Kristian Fevik
Gjerdrum J.F.F | | 78 | 78 |
63. | Jan Magne Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | 76 | | 76 |
64. | Johan Aurbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 75 | | 75 |
| Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | | 75 | 75 |
66. | Jon Vetle Ness
(ingen klubb) | 73 | | 73 |
67. | Håkon Fevik
Gjerdrum J.F.F | | 72 | 72 |
| Morten Ninive Solli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 72 | 72 |
69. | Trond Eklund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 61 | 61 |
Klasse C |
| | 3. juni | 4. juni | Sum |
1. | Geir Skårsmoen
Tynset J.F.F | 86 | 89 | 175 |
2. | Nils Kristian Orthe
Solemskogen J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 174 |
3. | Even Skaarer
Trøgstad J.F.F | 88 | 84 | 172 |
4. | Leif Håkon Karlsen
Ringerike J.F.F | 87 | 81 | 168 |
| Piotr Batko
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 83 | 85 | 168 |
6. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
7. | Mats Moe
Høland J.F.F | 89 | 73 | 162 |
8. | Dag Avlesen
Lørenskog S.S. | 82 | 78 | 160 |
9. | Joakim Jevnaker
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 74 | 158 |
10. | Emil Tørudbakken
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | 84 | 73 | 157 |
11. | Eirik Østreng Evensen
Vang J.F.F | 81 | 74 | 155 |
12. | Thomas Sjølstad
Høland J.F.F | 76 | 73 | 149 |
| Trond Larsen
Enebakk J.F.F | 67 | 82 | 149 |
14. | Andrzej Miarka
Buskeruds J.F.F | 80 | 66 | 146 |
15. | Rune Øberg Kristiansen
Enebakk J.F.F | 77 | 66 | 143 |
| Eivind Flekstad
Sokna J.F.F | 71 | 72 | 143 |
| Marcus Nybakken
Furnes J.F.F | 76 | 67 | 143 |
18. | Atle Nordhagen
Løiten J.F.F | 66 | 76 | 142 |
19. | Tommy Andersen
Løiten J.F.F | 71 | 69 | 140 |
| Espen Knutsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 73 | 67 | 140 |
21. | Roger Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 71 | 65 | 136 |
22. | Knut Liheim
Løiten J.F.F | 62 | 58 | 120 |
23. | Morten Qvenild
Frogn J.F.F | | 91 | 91 |
24. | Knut Einar Ekmann
Skien J.F.F | 88 | | 88 |
25. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 80 | | 80 |
| Christine Bringa Gravklev
Løiten J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
27. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | 78 | 78 |
| Jan Are Gildestad
Bærum J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
29. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 77 | | 77 |
| Niklas Jacobsen
Blaker J.F.F | | 77 | 77 |
31. | Raymond Vang
Høland J.F.F | 76 | | 76 |
32. | Bjørn Wiggo Bergum
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 74 | | 74 |
| Esten Edvardsen
Løiten J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
| Sander Johnsen Haget
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
| Lasse Solberg
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
36. | Mikael Jacobsen
Blaker J.F.F | | 73 | 73 |
| Trym Gjermundbo
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 73 | 73 |
| Christoffer Fladsrud
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 73 | | 73 |
39. | Erik Andre Johnsen
Råde J.F.F | | 71 | 71 |
| Inge Myklebust
Solemskogen J.F.F | 71 | | 71 |
41. | Tom Egil Myhr
Enebakk J.F.F | 70 | | 70 |
| Atle Kildahl Torp
Rælingen J.F.F | 70 | | 70 |
| Mads Ottosen
Løiten J.F.F | | 70 | 70 |
| Martin Nysveen Hovde
Vang J.F.F | 70 | | 70 |
45. | Jens Granmorken
Løiten J.F.F | 69 | | 69 |
| Morten Ekeberg
Båstad Grunneier J.F.F | 69 | | 69 |
| Stian Fredriksen
Lørenskog S.S. | 69 | | 69 |
48. | Jørgen Vestheim
(ingen klubb) | 68 | | 68 |
49. | Tom Ove Trane
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | | 67 | 67 |
50. | Jonas Gulliksen
Totenviken J.F.F Lodd Nr.5 | | 66 | 66 |
51. | Robert Arnesen
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 64 | | 64 |
52. | Thomas Thorvaldsen
Udnes J.F.F | | 62 | 62 |
53. | Jo Espen Dahlmo
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 61 | | 61 |
| Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | | 61 | 61 |
55. | Anders Strömvall
Vestre Toten J.F.F | | 59 | 59 |
56. | Morten Hønsen
Lørenskog J.F.F | 58 | | 58 |
| Mads Huniche Christensen
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | | 58 | 58 |
58. | Terje Brustuen
Gausdal J.F.F | | 53 | 53 |
| Stein Erik Waal
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 53 | | 53 |
| Kjetil Pedersen
Trysil J.F.F | | 53 | 53 |
61. | John Emil Westby
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | | 52 | 52 |
62. | Espen Skogheim Kaspersen
Løiten J.F.F | 50 | | 50 |
63. | Kristian Wiik
Løiten J.F.F | 41 | | 41 |
Klasse D1 |
| | 3. juni | 4. juni | Sum |
1. | Oscar Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 94 | 95 | 189 |
2. | Lucas-Emil Westad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
3. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
4. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 90 | 73 | 163 |
5. | Trond Brage Holvik
Løiten J.F.F | 66 | 62 | 128 |
6. | Noah Dalsjø
Eidskog J.F.F | 56 | 36 | 92 |
Klasse D2 |
| | 3. juni | 4. juni | Sum |
1. | Aksel Rekkedal Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 96 | 89 | 185 |
2. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 182 |
3. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 94 | 84 | 178 |
4. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 89 | 86 | 175 |
5. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 85 | 82 | 167 |
6. | Aleksander Arnesen
(ingen klubb) | 81 | 81 | 162 |
7. | Hannah-Anette Flekstad
Sokna J.F.F | 74 | 75 | 149 |
8. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 67 | 77 | 144 |
9. | Mathias Emil Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | | 75 | 75 |
10. | Magnus Engeli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 69 | 69 |
11. | Daniel Ulland Dahlsrud
Vang J.F.F | 64 | | 64 |
12. | Frida Høgberg-Svensrud
Brandval J.F.F | 41 | | 41 |
Klasse E1 |
| | 3. juni | 4. juni | Sum |
1. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 92 | 92 | 184 |
2. | Geir Walland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 93 | 85 | 178 |
3. | Tore-Bjørn Edseth
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 | 85 | 177 |
4. | Roy Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 176 |
5. | Per Johnny Paulsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 84 | 88 | 172 |
| Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 88 | 84 | 172 |
7. | Øivind Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 83 | 168 |
| Stein Nikolaysen
Løiten J.F.F | 86 | 82 | 168 |
9. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal J.F.F | 85 | 82 | 167 |
10. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 83 | 81 | 164 |
11. | Lars Randby
Asker J.F.F | 83 | 78 | 161 |
12. | Terje G. Fjeld
Blaker J.F.F | 78 | 79 | 157 |
13. | Jonny Roger Hansen
Ådal J.F.F | 79 | 75 | 154 |
| Frank Iversen
Furnes J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 154 |
15. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 76 | 73 | 149 |
16. | Ivan Antonin Stodola
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 71 | 73 | 144 |
17. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 68 | 71 | 139 |
18. | Rune Martinsen
Furnes J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
19. | Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
20. | Viggo Sandbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 76 | | 76 |
21. | Ola Berntsen
Vang J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
22. | Rune Olsen
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 73 | | 73 |
23. | Morten Mikkelsen
Vang J.F.F | | 71 | 71 |
24. | Stein Johansen
Vang J.F.F | | 59 | 59 |
25. | Knut Brotnow
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 50 | | 50 |
Klasse E2 |
| | 3. juni | 4. juni | Sum |
1. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 92 | 81 | 173 |
2. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 79 | 168 |
3. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 83 | 78 | 161 |
4. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nordre Land J.S.K | | 80 | 80 |
5. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 60 | | 60 |
Klasse F |
| | 3. juni | 4. juni | Sum |
1. | Elisabeth Landberg
Holter J.F.F | 81 | 77 | 158 |
2. | Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke
Buskeruds J.F.F | 81 | 74 | 155 |
3. | Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 75 | 152 |
4. | Hilde Lien
Etne J.F.F | 64 | 70 | 134 |
5. | Anne Barflo
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 65 | 67 | 132 |
6. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | 75 | 51 | 126 |
7. | Malene Sigvartsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 64 | 59 | 123 |
8. | Merethe K Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 57 | 55 | 112 |
9. | Kristin Bækkelund
Bærum J.F.F | 40 | 38 | 78 |
10. | Beate Alderslyst
Vang J.F.F | | 76 | 76 |
11. | Mona Gulbrandsen
Ådal J.F.F | 63 | | 63 |
12. | Kristin Maagaard
Vang J.F.F | | 56 | 56 |
13. | Ann Kristin Nilsen
Udnes J.F.F | | 53 | 53 |
| Peggy Elaine Johannessen
Rælingen J.F.F | 53 | | 53 |
15. | Marthe Halvorsen
Eidsvoll Skog J.F.F | | 52 | 52 |