Beretta Norges Cup 2023 søndag 2. juli - Brunlanes J.F.F
2. juli 2023
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Lag 1 | Kl: 09:00
|
1 |
Piotr Batko |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Christian Lundbye |
Åmot J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Hans Kåre Røysland |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Peter Steland |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 09:10
|
1 |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Joakim Lie |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
3 |
Jørgen Rønneberg |
Lardal J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 09:20
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 09:30
|
1 |
Knut Erik Bergum |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Harald Haugom |
Sannidal J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Helge Fristad |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 09:40
|
1 |
Tina Karoline Hansen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
F |
2 |
Hans Petter Hansen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Børre Svindal Larsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
C |
4 |
Håkon Manvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
5 |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 09:50
|
1 |
Gisle Nesbakk |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Mathilde Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Stig Børre Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Torbjørn Gautefald |
Sannidal J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Nils Kristian Orthe |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Even Skaarer |
Gjerdrum J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Morten Åsheim |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Kristian Sandaas |
Levangsheia J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 8 | Kl: 10:10
|
1 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Ida Chanel Lilleng |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Terje Fuglestveit |
Sannidal J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Magnus Wåsjø |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 10:20
|
1 |
Frode Svensrud |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
2 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
3 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
5 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 10:30
|
1 |
Geir Walland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
2 |
Tore-Bjørn Edseth |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Øyvind Steinsbø |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
5 |
Thomas Osjord |
Jæren J.F.L |
B |
|
| Lag 11 | Kl: 10:40
|
1 |
Rune Øberg Kristiansen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Trond Larsen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
5 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 10:50
|
1 |
Mats Moe |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Thomas Sjølstad |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Tea Sjølstad |
Høland J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Magnus Ødegaard-Karlsen |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 11:00
|
1 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
E1 |
3 |
Hallvar Næss |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Bjørn Johansen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 14 | Kl: 11:10
|
1 |
Oliver Bohlin Nilsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Anders Hugo Holth |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Ann Kristin Nilsen |
Udnes J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Renate Manvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 11:20
|
1 |
Magdalena Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Linnéa Kamperud Kjønnerud |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Fredrik Bråthen Fossvold |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Thomas Thorvaldsen |
Udnes J.F.F |
C |
5 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 16 | Kl: 11:30
|
1 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Lucas-Emil Westad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
|
| Lag 17 | Kl: 11:40
|
1 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Lars Krugerud |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Anders Møllegaard |
Aurskog J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Knut Einar Ekmann |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
|
| Lag 18 | Kl: 11:50
|
1 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Øivind Holm |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Oscar Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D1 |
5 |
Kjell Rune Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 19 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Joacim Rylander |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Robert Johansen |
Asker J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Tommy Westad |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 20 | Kl: 12:10
|
1 |
Håvard Bie Pettersen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Aksel Rekkedal Johansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 21 | Kl: 12:20
|
1 |
Trygve Bolstad |
Asker J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Jørgen Andreas Rønning |
Nidaros J.S.K |
C |
3 |
Marcus Langmyr |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Truls Bolstad |
Asker J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 22 | Kl: 12:30
|
1 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
2 |
Petter Clausen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Anne Barflo |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
|
| Lag 23 | Kl: 12:40
|
1 |
Ole Morten Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Eilev Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 24 | Kl: 12:50
|
1 |
Jeger Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Henrik Fylling |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Jonas Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Tiril Melkild |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
|
| Lag 25 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
Merethe K Hansen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
2 |
Kenneth Skakstad |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Niklas Jacobsen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Tommi Andre Lahtinen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 26 | Kl: 13:10
|
1 |
Jørn Harkjær |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Siv Haugland |
Kroken J.F.F |
F |
|
| Lag 27 | Kl: 13:20
|
1 |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Gard Solberg |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Andebu J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Alexander Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D2 |
|
| Lag 28 | Kl: 13:30
|
1 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Magnus Aleksander Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Leif Håkon Karlsen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
|
| Lag 29 | Kl: 13:40
|
1 |
Hedda Varfjell |
(ingen klubb) |
F |
2 |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Bjørnar Lillesund |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Steinar Lillesund |
Andebu J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Erlend Lillesund |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
|
| Lag 30 | Kl: 13:50
|
1 |
Roar Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Gunnar Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Ivan Bunes |
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 50 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 17:10
|
1 |
Jan Thore Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Morten Qvenild |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
|
| Lag 51 Reservert arrangør | |
1 |
Abraham Jostein Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jon Isak Moe Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Johnny Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
4 |
William Mobekk Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |