Beretta Norges Cup 2023 lørdag 1. juli + RM - Brunlanes J.F.F
1. juli 2023
Klasse A |
| | 1. juli | 2. juli | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 188 |
2. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
| Kim-Alexander Buer
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 95 | 187 |
4. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 95 | 184 |
5. | Marcus Langmyr
Kroken J.F.F | 90 | 93 | 183 |
| Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 92 | 183 |
7. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 | 89 | 182 |
| Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 182 |
| Henrik Fylling
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
10. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 90 | 91 | 181 |
| Oskar Næss
Frogn J.F.F | 90 | 91 | 181 |
12. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 88 | 92 | 180 |
13. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 83 | 96 | 179 |
14. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 94 | 84 | 178 |
15. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 90 | 87 | 177 |
| Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 87 | 90 | 177 |
17. | Terje Fuglestveit
Sannidal J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 176 |
| Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 176 |
19. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Bømlo J.F.L | 89 | 86 | 175 |
| Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 175 |
| Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
| Frode Svensrud
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 88 | 175 |
23. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
| Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 90 | 80 | 170 |
| Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 88 | 82 | 170 |
26. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 88 | 81 | 169 |
27. | Gard Solberg
Kroken J.F.F | 85 | 79 | 164 |
28. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 84 | 163 |
29. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 77 | 85 | 162 |
30. | Rune Dalsjø
Eidskog J.F.F | 90 | 71 | 161 |
| Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 80 | 81 | 161 |
32. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Løiten J.F.F | 81 | 79 | 160 |
33. | Tiril Melkild
Eidanger J.F.L | 78 | 80 | 158 |
34. | Mantas Maciunskas
Andebu J.F.F | 72 | 80 | 152 |
35. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 70 | 79 | 149 |
36. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes J.F.F | 74 | 74 | 148 |
37. | Petter Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 68 | 78 | 146 |
38. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 70 | 74 | 144 |
39. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal J.F.F | 91 | | 91 |
40. | Tore Håkonsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F | 89 | | 89 |
| Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | | 89 | 89 |
42. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Eidanger J.F.L | | 88 | 88 |
43. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
44. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
45. | Andreas Myking Bakke
Asker J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
46. | Tom Beier Jensen
Asker J.F.F | 77 | | 77 |
Klasse B |
| | 1. juli | 2. juli | Sum |
1. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Skogen J.S.K | 82 | 92 | 174 |
2. | Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 172 |
| Magnus Wåsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 172 |
4. | Tommy Westad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 171 |
5. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
| Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Blaker J.F.F | 88 | 82 | 170 |
7. | Hallvar Næss
Andebu J.F.F | 82 | 87 | 169 |
| Tommi Andre Lahtinen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 90 | 169 |
9. | Helge Fristad
Sandefjord J.F.F | 80 | 87 | 167 |
10. | Ivan Bunes
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 83 | 83 | 166 |
11. | Jeger Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 165 |
| Kenneth Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 165 |
| Hans Kåre Røysland
Sandefjord J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 165 |
| Øivind Holm
Holter J.F.F | 80 | 85 | 165 |
| Thomas Osjord
Jæren J.F.L | 84 | 81 | 165 |
16. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal J.F.F | 82 | 81 | 163 |
17. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 84 | 78 | 162 |
18. | Torkil Fjellberg
Blaker J.F.F | 79 | 82 | 161 |
| Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | 79 | 82 | 161 |
20. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Buskeruds J.F.F | 78 | 82 | 160 |
21. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 77 | 82 | 159 |
| Jørgen Rønneberg
Lardal J.F.L | 82 | 77 | 159 |
23. | Morten Åsheim
Gjerstad J.F.F | 77 | 81 | 158 |
24. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Tjølling J.F.F | 80 | 77 | 157 |
25. | Kristian Sandaas
Levangsheia J.F.F | 83 | 73 | 156 |
26. | Renate Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 78 | 77 | 155 |
27. | Bjørn Johansen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 77 | 76 | 153 |
| Knut Årnes
Blaker J.F.F | 76 | 77 | 153 |
29. | Anders Møllegaard
Aurskog J.F.F | 74 | 76 | 150 |
30. | Peter Steland
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 71 | 78 | 149 |
31. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 70 | 75 | 145 |
32. | Eilev Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 74 | 68 | 142 |
| Magdalena Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 79 | 63 | 142 |
34. | Edvart Skogli
Frogn J.F.F | 65 | 74 | 139 |
35. | Kjell Rune Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 72 | 66 | 138 |
36. | Anja Dramstad
Løiten J.F.F | 72 | 64 | 136 |
37. | Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen
Enebakk J.F.F | 67 | 68 | 135 |
38. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 89 | | 89 |
| Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 89 | 89 |
40. | Vegard Utne
Hedrum J.F.L | 84 | | 84 |
41. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
| Stian Bjørklund
Holter J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
| Kristian Wold Nesse
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
| Joacim Rylander
Holter J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
45. | Endre Werner Grimslia Andreassen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 81 | | 81 |
46. | Bent Inge Håkenstad
Holter J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
47. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | | 79 | 79 |
| Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 79 | | 79 |
| Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | 79 | | 79 |
50. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
51. | Erik Berget
Lørenskog S.S. | 77 | | 77 |
| Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 77 | | 77 |
| Benny Nordnes
Holter J.F.F | 77 | | 77 |
| Tarald Huse
Ås J.F.F | 77 | | 77 |
55. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | 70 | 70 |
56. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | | 69 | 69 |
57. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 68 | | 68 |
58. | Kristoffer Myhr
Rælingen J.F.F | 67 | | 67 |
59. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 66 | | 66 |
Klasse C |
| | 1. juli | 2. juli | Sum |
1. | Nils Kristian Orthe
Solemskogen J.F.F | 81 | 82 | 163 |
2. | Piotr Batko
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 83 | 75 | 158 |
3. | Leif Håkon Karlsen
Ringerike J.F.F | 71 | 81 | 152 |
| Morten Qvenild
Frogn J.F.F | 78 | 74 | 152 |
5. | Trond Larsen
Enebakk J.F.F | 74 | 77 | 151 |
6. | Børre Svindal Larsen
Eidanger J.F.L | 78 | 72 | 150 |
7. | Even Skaarer
Trøgstad J.F.F | 72 | 76 | 148 |
8. | Niklas Jacobsen
Blaker J.F.F | 75 | 72 | 147 |
9. | Mats Moe
Høland J.F.F | 71 | 71 | 142 |
10. | Thomas Sjølstad
Høland J.F.F | 66 | 71 | 137 |
11. | Torbjørn Gautefald
Sannidal J.F.F | 64 | 71 | 135 |
12. | Robert Johansen
Asker J.F.F | 67 | 64 | 131 |
13. | Knut Einar Ekmann
Skien J.F.F | 69 | 61 | 130 |
14. | Thomas Thorvaldsen
Udnes J.F.F | 64 | 61 | 125 |
15. | Magnus Ødegaard-Karlsen
Høland J.F.F | 50 | 66 | 116 |
16. | Rune Øberg Kristiansen
Enebakk J.F.F | 49 | 57 | 106 |
| Tina Karoline Hansen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 49 | 57 | 106 |
18. | Christian Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | 57 | 48 | 105 |
19. | Hans Petter Hansen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 52 | 45 | 97 |
20. | Joakim Lie
(ingen klubb) | 41 | 55 | 96 |
21. | Lasse Solberg
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
22. | Jan Åge Brekke
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 79 | | 79 |
23. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 77 | | 77 |
| Bjørnar Lillesund
Andebu J.F.F | | 77 | 77 |
25. | Jan Are Gildestad
Bærum J.F.F | 71 | | 71 |
26. | Runar Holberg
Vennesla J.S.P.F.F | 68 | | 68 |
27. | Thomas Naper
Eidanger J.F.L | 67 | | 67 |
28. | Mads Larsen
Tjølling J.F.F | 63 | | 63 |
| Erlend Lillesund
(ingen klubb) | | 63 | 63 |
30. | Mathilde Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | 62 | 62 |
31. | Jørgen Andreas Rønning
Nidaros J.S.K | | 61 | 61 |
32. | Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | 60 | 60 |
33. | Lars Krugerud
Skien J.F.F | | 58 | 58 |
| Linda Vindfjell Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 58 | | 58 |
35. | Jonas Garcia de Presno
Sandefjord J.F.F | 57 | | 57 |
36. | Trygve Bolstad
Asker J.F.F | | 55 | 55 |
37. | Einar Borgen Lieng
Nome J.F.F | 52 | | 52 |
38. | Anders Strömvall
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 47 | | 47 |
39. | Truls Bolstad
Asker J.F.F | | 43 | 43 |
40. | Anders Larsen
Rælingen J.F.F | 42 | | 42 |
Klasse D1 |
| | 1. juli | 2. juli | Sum |
1. | Lucas-Emil Westad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 82 | 89 | 171 |
2. | Oscar Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 87 | 164 |
3. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 77 | 77 | 154 |
4. | Ida Chanel Lilleng
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 57 | 47 | 104 |
5. | Anders Hugo Holth
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 44 | 52 | 96 |
6. | Håvard Bie Pettersen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | 43 | 43 |
Klasse D2 |
| | 1. juli | 2. juli | Sum |
1. | Aksel Rekkedal Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 92 | 180 |
2. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 85 | 90 | 175 |
3. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 81 | 77 | 158 |
4. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 77 | 79 | 156 |
5. | Oliver Bohlin Nilsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 74 | 75 | 149 |
6. | Fredrik Bråthen Fossvold
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 62 | 57 | 119 |
7. | Linnéa Kamperud Kjønnerud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 40 | 34 | 74 |
8. | Sanna Ekmann
Skien J.F.F | 49 | | 49 |
Klasse E1 |
| | 1. juli | 2. juli | Sum |
1. | Henning Solem
Sandefjord J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 184 |
2. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 176 |
3. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 89 | 80 | 169 |
4. | Tore-Bjørn Edseth
Ullensaker J.F.F | 83 | 81 | 164 |
5. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 80 | 83 | 163 |
6. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 83 | 78 | 161 |
7. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 83 | 75 | 158 |
8. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal J.F.F | 83 | 74 | 157 |
9. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 81 | 74 | 155 |
10. | Geir Walland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 74 | 73 | 147 |
11. | Håkon Bøhmer
Stokke J.F.L | 71 | 68 | 139 |
12. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 83 | | 83 |
13. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
| Bjørn Erik Jensen
Asker J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
| Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
16. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 78 | 78 |
17. | Steinar Lillesund
Andebu J.F.F | | 69 | 69 |
18. | Hans Johnny Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 66 | | 66 |
19. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 57 | | 57 |
20. | Rune Waller
Bærum J.F.F | 45 | | 45 |
Klasse E2 |
| | 1. juli | 2. juli | Sum |
1. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 78 | 73 | 151 |
2. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 82 | 66 | 148 |
3. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 71 | 67 | 138 |
4. | Gunnar Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 79 | 79 |
5. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 73 | | 73 |
6. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Råde J.F.F | 64 | | 64 |
Klasse F |
| | 1. juli | 2. juli | Sum |
1. | Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke
Buskeruds J.F.F | 70 | 73 | 143 |
2. | Tea Sjølstad
Høland J.F.F | 70 | 60 | 130 |
3. | Anne Barflo
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 57 | 59 | 116 |
4. | Siv Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 53 | 46 | 99 |
5. | Ann Kristin Nilsen
Udnes J.F.F | 53 | 43 | 96 |
6. | Merethe K Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 41 | 40 | 81 |
7. | Hedda Varfjell
(ingen klubb) | | 46 | 46 |
8. | Ingunn Orthe
Solemskogen J.F.F | 45 | | 45 |
9. | Kjersti Bergane
Kroken J.F.F | 44 | | 44 |