4. juni 2022
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 49 |
2. | Kent Arild Moldal
Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 47 |
3. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 47 |
4. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 46 |
5. | Vegar Kveum
Skjåk J.F.L | 22 | 24 | 46 |
6. | Iver Andrè Josten
Kvam J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 46 |
7. | Lars Erik Gausen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 46 |
8. | Henning Løkken
Alvdal J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 46 |
9. | Bjørn Milsteinhaugen
Fron J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 46 |
10. | Håkon Kveum
Sel J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 46 |
11. | Magne Steinehaugen
Kvam J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 45 |
12. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 22 | 23 | 45 |
13. | Jan Ove Sønstevold
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 45 |
14. | Øystein Solberg
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 44 |
15. | Stefan Vågseter
Skåla J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 44 |
16. | Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 43 |
17. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 21 | 22 | 43 |
18. | Erik Hemli
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 43 |
19. | Erland Moe
Øyer-Tretten J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 43 |
20. | Ken-Are Olafsen
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 43 |
21. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 43 |
22. | John Sveen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 20 | 22 | 42 |
23. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 42 |
24. | Trond Gammeltorp
Kvam J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 42 |
25. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 42 |
26. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 42 |
27. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Fron J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 42 |
28. | Kai Arne Skreden
Fron J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 41 |
29. | Daniel Bergli
Fron J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 40 |
30. | Tor Gaute Nesset
Kvam J.F.F | 16 | 23 | 39 |
31. | Marianne Kristiansen
Fron J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 39 |
32. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 39 |
33. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 17 | 39 |
34. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 38 |
35. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Hølonda J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 38 |
36. | Morten Andersen
Koppang J.S.K | 20 | 18 | 38 |
37. | Øistein Olsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 37 |
38. | Vidar Falldalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 37 |
39. | Magnus Egge
Fron J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 37 |
40. | Christen Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 21 | 16 | 37 |
41. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 15 | 37 |
42. | Johanne Kvamme Bjørge
Kvam J.F.F | 15 | 21 | 36 |
43. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 36 |
44. | Anna Lena Vaterland
Kvam J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 36 |
45. | Per Arne Vaterland
Kvam J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 36 |
46. | Kjell Frydenlund
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 21 | 15 | 36 |
47. | Mats Olafsen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 15 | 20 | 35 |
48. | Ole Jonas Bråtesveen
Heidal J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 35 |
49. | Kristoffer Joten
Fron J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 34 |
50. | Simen Knuts Scheie
Fron J.F.F | 19 | 14 | 33 |
51. | Halvor Brustuen Bråten
Fron J.F.F | 14 | 18 | 32 |
52. | Oliver Grøthe
Fron J.F.F | 14 | 18 | 32 |
53. | Even Tromsnes
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 17 | 15 | 32 |
54. | Amber Jayne Graham
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | 10 | 18 | 28 |
55. | Tom Haugrud
Fron J.F.F | 14 | 12 | 26 |
56. | Simen Olafsen
Alvdal J.F.F | 10 | 12 | 22 |
57. | Espen Martinussen
Sel J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 19 |
58. | Adrian Martinussen
Sel J.F.F | 5 | 13 | 18 |
59. | Inger Elise Sveen
Kvam J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 17 |