|
100 skudd N.T. LK-Kval DAG 2 - Enebakk J.F.F
28. mai 2022 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 69
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alf Jr. Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B |
Alf Kristian Ellefsen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B |
Anders Grefslie |
Romerike S.K. |
B |
Arild Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Arne Christian Eriksen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Arve Kammen |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V55 |
Audun Melkeråen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V73 |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V65 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 |
Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
K2 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V55 |
Dag Hugo Karlsen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
C |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Else-Brit Jensen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Even André Kammen |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
Frode Bjervamoen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V65 |
Isabell Spilling Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K2 |
Iver Andrè Josten |
Kvam S.S.K |
C |
Jan Marka |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K2 |
Jim Pedersen |
Alta J.F.F |
V55 |
Johanne Kvamme Bjørge |
Kvam S.S.K |
K2 |
Johnny Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Jonas Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
A |
Jørgen Bjørklund |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Jørgen Kristoffersen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Kjell-Arne Kello |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Knut Erik Skjolden |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V55 |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
Kristoffer Wremer |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
A |
Kurt Are Skarbø |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
C |
Kurt Solvik |
Songdalen L.K. |
V55 |
Lars Gunnar Larsen |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 |
Leif Rune Lorang Jasper |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Leif Nordhagen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 |
Marius Riiser |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Morten Larsen |
Sannidal Trap |
C |
Morten Olsen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V65 |
Olav Andreas Grimestad Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U14 |
Ole Emil Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
U14 |
Ole Johan Sæternes |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Ole-Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
V55 |
Peter Fåland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Pål Roy Rolland |
Songdalen L.K. |
V55 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 |
Raymond Eggesvik |
Svinndal J.F.F |
V55 |
Reidar Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
V55 |
Roger Strømeng |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Tore Berntsen |
Biri J.F.F |
V65 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V73 |
Sondre Bohlin |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
Stian Hoff |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
B |
Ståle Midtlid |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V65 |
Sveinung Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B |
Therese Nesseth Tørlen |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
K2 |
Tommy Jakobsen |
Songdalen L.K. |
V65 |
Tor Gaute Nesset |
Kvam S.S.K |
C |
Tore Paulsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V65 |
Torjus Hultin Aurebekk |
Songdalen L.K. |
U16 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V55 |
|