www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNER     TRENING     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Resultater
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til LEIRDUE.NET
 
Ranking 2022 FITASC Compak Sporting - LEIRDUE.NET
2022

Oppdatert: 30.06.2022 kl 00:00

Ranking 2022 FITASC Compak Sporting


Klasse S
1.
Magne Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
10010092292
2.
Thomas Lien

Nordvegen L.K.
10093.692.9286.5
3.
Benjamin Solsvik

Sotra L.K.
10092.184276.1
4.
Geir Kvilhaugsvik

Team Sørvest
93.692.689.4275.6
5.
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
95.39089.5274.8
6.
Kenneth Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
91.59190.3272.8
7.
Jimmy Lungström

Kroken J.F.F
96.688.387.2272.1
8.
Simon Sommerfeld

Midthordaland L.K.
89.489.486.2265
9.
Marcus Langmyr

Kroken J.F.F
93.387.882.7263.8
10.
Rune Aasheim

Team Sørvest
92.687.283.1262.9
11.
Sveinung Lien

Nordvegen L.K.
89.485.472.9247.7
12.
Torbjørn Lunde

Midthordaland L.K.
83.580.980.9245.3
13.
Murat Demir

Team Sørvest
86.284.374.1244.6
14.
Jens Magne Stavland

Team Sørvest
83.581.974.5239.9
15.
Marius Johansson

Sotra L.K.
81.979.865.9227.6
16.
Anders Vedøy

Team Sørvest
8077.568.1225.6
17.
Paul Daljord

Sotra L.K.
78.772.370.6221.6
18.
Zain Rage

Team Sørvest
79.868.164.9212.8
19.
Alf Inge Sunde

Team Sørvest
73.470.867.1211.3
20.
Kristian Wold Nesse

Sotra L.K.
76.669.161.2206.9
21.
Harald Ausland

Time S.S.K
77.563.562.8203.8
22.
Karl Even Lyngstad

Nordvegen L.K.
72.369.759.6201.6
23.
Frode Sneve Strand

Nidaros S.K.
10095.6195.6
24.
Martin Røsrud Graven

Brunlanes S.S.
97.397.3194.6
Per Magnus Pedersen

Sokna L.K.
97.397.3194.6
26.
Arvid Agnor

Frogn J.F.F
97.394.7192
27.
Thomas Nyberget

Østlandske S.S.
97.393.3190.6
Tom Nalum

Brunlanes S.S.
9694.6190.6
29.
Ole Morten Aakre

Kroken J.F.F
95.994.4190.3
30.
Roar Olsen

Glåmdal L.S.
97.391.9189.2
31.
Svein-Martin Tyreng

Frogn J.F.F
94.793.2187.9
32.
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred

Nidaros S.K.
98.988.9187.8
33.
Georg Lundeby

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
93.393.2186.5
34.
Mantas Maciunskas

Team Hagleskyting
93.292185.2
35.
Eirik Nordbø

Nordvegen L.K.
97.986.5184.4
36.
Anders Frorud

Råde J.F.F
94.789.2183.9
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen

Glåmdal L.S.
9291.9183.9
38.
Bjørn Trydal

Østlandske S.S.
9290.5182.5
39.
Bent Haga Johannessen

Team Hagleskyting
91.990.5182.4
40.
Øyvind Steinsbø

Team Sørvest
92.989.4182.3
41.
Ørjan Eriksen

Frogn J.F.F
93.286.7179.9
Knut Andre Holøien

Glåmdal L.S.
90.789.2179.9
43.
Hakan Ucarli

Frogn J.F.F
91.986.7178.6
44.
Stian Tønnessen

Team Sørvest
69.757.650177.3
45.
Henning Loe

Nidaros S.K.
96.680176.6
46.
Even Smedstad

Glåmdal L.S.
93.382.4175.7
47.
Hans Petter Kirkerød

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
86.786.5173.2
48.
Stein Anders Aarum

Frogn J.F.F
8885.1173.1
49.
Brede Ensrud

Løiten S.S.
85.385.1170.4
50.
Jan-Didrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
86.782.4169.1
51.
Thomas Stava

Team Sørvest
86.281.2167.4
52.
Rune Dalsjø

Glåmdal L.S.
85.381.1166.4
53.
Thomas Paulsen

Onsøy J.F.F
86.778.4165.1
54.
Atle Haugenes

Tvedestrand J.F.F
82.481.9164.3
55.
Mads Olderkjær Bø

Midthordaland L.K.
84.778.7163.4
56.
Frode Svensrud

Glåmdal L.S.
85.176161.1
57.
Karl Egil Nylén

Tvedestrand J.F.F
83.375.7159
58.
John Kristian Grøtting

Nidaros S.K.
84.374.4158.7
59.
Joachim Jeger Hansen

Kristiansand S J.F.F
79.773.6153.3
60.
Jan Marius Larsen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
75.775150.7
61.
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen

Nordvegen L.K.
75.572.9148.4
62.
Sondre Hellandsjø

Nidaros S.K.
8264.4146.4
63.
Kevin Ekli Aftret

Nidaros S.K.
76.468.9145.3
64.
Gudmundur Arni Arnason

Glåmdal L.S.
74.370.7145
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
75.769.3145
66.
Morten Qvenild

Frogn J.F.F
7668.9144.9
Jan Erik Skaar

Råde J.F.F
7668.9144.9
68.
Morten Elde Pedersen

Midthordaland L.K.
71.970.2142.1
69.
Vidar Crosby

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
70.770.3141
70.
Thomas Jakobsen

Sotra L.K.
49.447.936.2133.5
71.
Ståle Solsvik

Sotra L.K.
75.557.6133.1
72.
Geir Lindem

Råde J.F.F
6863.5131.5
73.
Magnus Borgen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
64.962.7127.6
74.
Torbjørn Gautefald

Sannidal Trap
63.554.2117.7
75.
Sigve Lervik

Haugesund og Omegn L.K.
68.148.2116.3
76.
Torbjørn Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
100100
Roger Sivertsen

Rana J.F.F
100100
78.
Terje Gravklev

Eidanger J.F.L
98.698.6
79.
David Holand

Nordvegen L.K.
96.896.8
Raymond Skaar

Midthordaland L.K.
96.896.8
81.
Severin Larsen

Østlandske S.S.
91.991.9
82.
Abraham Jostein Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
91.791.7
Tommy Bergane

Sannidal Trap
91.791.7
84.
Ole Smevoll

Rindal S.S.
9191
Magne Gåsvand

Rindal S.S.
9191
86.
Petter Martinsen

Østlandske S.S.
89.389.3
87.
Odd Johan Søfting

Rana J.F.F
89.189.1
88.
Bjørnar Jensås

Nidaros S.K.
88.988.9
89.
Thomas Osjord

Team Sørvest
88.388.3
Adrian Solli

Sotra L.K.
45.742.688.3
91.
Roger Granli

Østlandske S.S.
87.887.8
92.
Bård Thuve

Løiten S.S.
85.385.3
93.
Jørn Harkjær

Kroken J.F.F
83.383.3
Øyvind Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
83.383.3
95.
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
82.782.7
96.
Tarald Huse

Frogn J.F.F
81.181.1
97.
Kim-Alexander Buer

Aremark J.F.F
8080
98.
Endre Werner Grimslia

Tvedestrand J.F.F
79.779.7
99.
Helge Fristad

Siljan S.S.
78.478.4
100.
Dag Thu

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
77.377.3
101.
André Humlebrekke Solsvik

(ingen klubb)
76.576.5
102.
Kenneth Løvmyr

Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F
7676
103.
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland

Team Sørvest
75.375.3
104.
Kurt Inge Street

Haugesund og Omegn L.K.
73.473.4
105.
Isak N Triumf

Frogn J.F.F
7373
106.
Jan Erik Bredesen

Råde J.F.F
70.770.7
107.
Freddy Harlem

Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F
69.369.3
108.
Håkon Manvik

Brunlanes S.S.
66.766.7
109.
Jon Anders Møklegård

Råde J.F.F
62.262.2
110.
Tommi Andre Lahtinen

Halden og Omegn J.F.F
6060
111.
Ivar Turøy

Team Sørvest
58.858.8
112.
Glenn Bø

Time S.S.K
58.558.5
113.
Steffen Fjetland

Time S.S.K
57.457.4
114.
Kristoffer Knasbø

Sotra L.K.
48.948.9
115.
Birger Kristian Fedje

Rana J.F.F
46.946.9
116.
Jostein Sunde

Sandnes P.K.
45.745.7
117.
Sverre G. Jansen

Haugesund og Omegn L.K.
40.440.4
118.
Lars Morten Nesse

Stavanger P.K.
38.838.8
119.
Krister Egeland

Sotra L.K.
38.338.3

Klasse K1
1.
Veronica Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
89.48280.9252.3
2.
Gro Anita Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
84.379.876.6240.7
3.
Caroline Waller

Brunlanes S.S.
82.477.374.3234
4.
Silje Bjørnstad Steen

Sotra L.K.
83.173.472.3228.8
5.
Tove Glad Aanonsen

Førde J.F.L
78.76459.6202.3
6.
Iselin Aafloen

Glåmdal L.S.
87.882.7170.5
7.
Åshild Camilla Nordli

Østlandske S.S.
86.778.4165.1
8.
Lene Storbæk

Østlandske S.S.
77.377154.3
9.
Anette Storeskar

Glåmdal L.S.
78.767.6146.3
10.
Elin Hagren

Sotra L.K.
53.248.924.7126.8
11.
Jeanine Dybdahl

Glåmdal L.S.
61.352.7114
12.
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø

Åmot J.F.F
8282
13.
Jane Ludvigsen

Frogn J.F.F
7676
Agnete Arnesveen

Løiten S.S.
7676
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå

Glåmdal L.S.
7676
16.
Siri Iren Obrestad

Team Sørvest
5050

Klasse J
1.
Isac Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
96.690.486.2273.2
2.
Nicolai Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
100100200
3.
Nicolai Wagner

Team Hagleskyting
93.393.2186.5
4.
Simen Høgberg Slaastad

Glåmdal L.S.
90.586.7177.2
5.
Ole Magnus Loe

Nidaros S.K.
85.684.3169.9
6.
Nikolai Johnsen

Onsøy J.F.F
6060

Klasse U16
1.
Heine Aarum

Frogn J.F.F
78.771.6150.3
2.
Aksel Johansen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
75.768143.7
3.
Kristoffer Jensås

Nidaros S.K.
71.162.9134
4.
Oscar Bratlie

Team Hagleskyting
89.389.3
5.
Balder Hole

Team Sørvest
8383
6.
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
79.779.7
7.
Imre Hole

Team Sørvest
77.777.7
8.
Sebastian E Bråten-Ucarli

Frogn J.F.F
58.758.7

Klasse V55
1.
Tommy Fjelde

Team Sørvest
95.590.688.3274.4
2.
Geir Ståle Vie

Førde J.F.L
94.491.584269.9
3.
Geir Walland

Team Sørvest
92.179.877.6249.5
4.
Roy Wagner

Team Hagleskyting
79.277.377233.5
5.
Geir Lyngvær

Nidaros S.K.
10096.6196.6
6.
Alf Gunnar Hovland

Team Sørvest
72.356.450.6179.3
7.
Henning Solem

Siljan S.S.
90.383.8174.1
8.
Tor Anders Bjørkvist

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
89.383.8173.1
9.
Jan Francois Hoffmann

Team Sørvest
89.478.7168.1
10.
Øyvind Fjeldstad

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
82.480162.4
11.
Kristian Juel Grimslia

Tvedestrand J.F.F
83.377160.3
12.
Håkon Bøhmer

Team Hagleskyting
87.869.3157.1
13.
Trygve Larssen

Frogn J.F.F
8466.2150.2
14.
Marco Verdecchia

Team Sørvest
70.252.9123.1
15.
Rune Hellandsjø

Nidaros S.K.
61.851.1112.9
16.
Sigurd Magnor Strand

Bæverdalen P.K.
93.393.3
17.
Ole Henrik Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
92.692.6
18.
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy

Nordvestlandet L.K.
9191
19.
Amund Hiksdal

Nordvegen L.K.
80.980.9
20.
Rune Sundli

Team Sørvest
76.676.6
21.
Leif Arild Fjellheim

Team Sørvest
71.371.3

Klasse V65
1.
Arne Johannesen

Team Sørvest
87.68378.7249.3
2.
Tore Skjønhaug

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
91.989.3181.2
3.
Hans Olav Bjelvin

Mo P.K.
10080.6180.6
4.
Henrik Alstad

Verdal S.S.L
87.887.6175.4
5.
Jan Fredrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
7369.3142.3
6.
Kjell Arnt Stava

Team Sørvest
6760127
7.
Jostein Vibstad

Namdal S.S.L
88.988.9
8.
Per Jørgen Eskeland

Tvedestrand J.F.F
80.680.6
9.
Arvid Haugen

Bæverdalen P.K.
62.962.9

Klasse V73
1.
Jon Kvilhaugsvik

Team Sørvest
92.680.978.7252.2
2.
Jan Aanes

Sandefjord L.S.
66.761.3128
3.
Lauritz Manfred Apeland

Team Sørvest
63.860123.8
4.
Harald Ekli

Nidaros S.K.
66.766.7
5.
Alf Gjengstø

Nordvestlandet L.K.
65.265.2
Copyright © 2022 WWW.LEIRDUE.NET ved Sindre Asser Netland Nilssen ENK (Org.nr: 992 354 917)
(web3)