19. juni 2022
Klasse A |
| | 18. juni | 19. juni | Sum |
1. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 | 99 | 195 |
2. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 99 | 194 |
3. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 96 | 97 | 193 |
| Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 93 | 100 | 193 |
5. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 96 | 192 |
| Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 96 | 96 | 192 |
7. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 92 | 99 | 191 |
8. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 93 | 97 | 190 |
| Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 97 | 93 | 190 |
10. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 94 | 95 | 189 |
| Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 93 | 96 | 189 |
| Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 97 | 92 | 189 |
13. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 93 | 95 | 188 |
| Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 93 | 95 | 188 |
| Jimmy Lungström
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 93 | 95 | 188 |
16. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 95 | 92 | 187 |
17. | Hans Fredrik Bø
Tørdal J.F.F | 91 | 95 | 186 |
| Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 90 | 96 | 186 |
| Anders Frorud
Varteig J.F.F | 92 | 94 | 186 |
20. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | 96 | 89 | 185 |
| Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 185 |
| Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 90 | 95 | 185 |
23. | Henrik Fylling
Vang J.F.F | 90 | 94 | 184 |
| Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 90 | 94 | 184 |
25. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 94 | 89 | 183 |
| Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 183 |
| Johan Kvam
Levanger J.F.L | 87 | 96 | 183 |
| Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 88 | 95 | 183 |
29. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 88 | 94 | 182 |
| Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 87 | 95 | 182 |
| Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 92 | 90 | 182 |
32. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 92 | 181 |
33. | Ronny Fjeldvang
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
| Rune Dalsjø
Eidskog J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
| Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 88 | 92 | 180 |
| Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 85 | 95 | 180 |
37. | Kari-Matti Granholm
Høland J.F.F | 83 | 95 | 178 |
38. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 177 |
39. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 84 | 89 | 173 |
40. | Morten Myrvang
Andebu J.F.F | 83 | 89 | 172 |
41. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 84 | 87 | 171 |
42. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Blaker J.F.F | 77 | 88 | 165 |
43. | Arne Daniel Ose Helgesen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | | 94 |
44. | Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F | 91 | | 91 |
Klasse B |
| | 18. juni | 19. juni | Sum |
1. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 96 | 96 | 192 |
| Geir Lyngvær
Rindal J.F.L | 93 | 99 | 192 |
3. | Frode Svensrud
Brandval J.F.F | 90 | 98 | 188 |
4. | Erik Watndal
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 96 | 91 | 187 |
5. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 93 | 93 | 186 |
6. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 91 | 93 | 184 |
| Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 95 | 184 |
8. | Jørgen Weel
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 92 | 183 |
| Max Nensén
Sokna J.F.F | 87 | 96 | 183 |
10. | Tiril Melkild
Andebu J.F.F | 92 | 90 | 182 |
| Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 182 |
| Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 182 |
| Caroline Waller
Brunlanes J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 182 |
14. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal J.F.F | 85 | 95 | 180 |
15. | Mantas Maciunskas
Andebu J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 179 |
16. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 84 | 94 | 178 |
| Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 84 | 94 | 178 |
| Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 86 | 92 | 178 |
19. | Torgeir Myhre
Levanger J.F.L | 86 | 91 | 177 |
20. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 88 | 175 |
21. | Roy Vinje
Lørenskog S.S. | 82 | 92 | 174 |
22. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 173 |
23. | Mats Bruvoll Wikdahl
Levanger J.F.L | 86 | 86 | 172 |
| Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 84 | 88 | 172 |
| Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 172 |
| Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 82 | 90 | 172 |
27. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 88 | 83 | 171 |
| Roy Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 76 | 95 | 171 |
| Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | 85 | 86 | 171 |
| Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 80 | 91 | 171 |
31. | Aslak Tønneberg
Levanger J.F.L | 82 | 88 | 170 |
| Magdalena Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 79 | 91 | 170 |
33. | Iselin Aafloen
Skogen J.S.K | 85 | 84 | 169 |
| Erling Westgård
Nidaros J.S.K | 80 | 89 | 169 |
| Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 81 | 88 | 169 |
36. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 86 | 82 | 168 |
| Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 80 | 88 | 168 |
38. | Henning Løkken
Alvdal J.F.F | 77 | 90 | 167 |
| Tom Einar Rosland
Tørdal J.F.F | 79 | 88 | 167 |
| Sander Holtet
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 167 |
| Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 79 | 88 | 167 |
42. | Lars Klev
Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 81 | 165 |
| Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 165 |
44. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 164 |
45. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 82 | 163 |
| Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 81 | 82 | 163 |
47. | Kjell Rune Bratlie
Fenstad J.F.F | 80 | 82 | 162 |
48. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 81 | 80 | 161 |
| Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 81 | 80 | 161 |
50. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 82 | 77 | 159 |
51. | Mathias Ettestad
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 72 | 86 | 158 |
| Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 74 | 84 | 158 |
53. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 78 | 78 | 156 |
| Jacob Borgen
Ås J.F.F | 76 | 80 | 156 |
| Karl Emil Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 80 | 76 | 156 |
56. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 69 | 83 | 152 |
| Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 74 | 78 | 152 |
58. | Jørn Aaserud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 70 | 80 | 150 |
59. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 72 | 77 | 149 |
60. | Paul Daljord
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 74 | 74 | 148 |
61. | Jan Erik Skaar
Råde J.F.F | 75 | 69 | 144 |
62. | William Herskedal
Ås J.F.F | 64 | 66 | 130 |
63. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | | 96 | 96 |
64. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 90 | | 90 |
65. | Kristoffer Ettestad
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 89 | 89 |
66. | Thomas Michaelsen
Skogen J.S.K | | 88 | 88 |
67. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
68. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | | 85 | 85 |
69. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 84 | 84 |
| Erlend Våga Fløttum
Melhus J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
71. | Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | 83 | | 83 |
| Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | | 83 | 83 |
| Tommi Andre Lahtinen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | | 83 |
74. | Richard K Johansen
Furnes J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
75. | Stian Bjørklund
Holter J.F.F | 81 | | 81 |
76. | Heinz Koschnitzke
Vang J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
77. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 79 | | 79 |
| Isak N Triumf
Frogn J.F.F | 79 | | 79 |
79. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Råde J.F.F | | 77 | 77 |
80. | Håvard Søgård
Brandval J.F.F | 73 | | 73 |
| Freddy Harlem
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 73 | | 73 |
82. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | |
Klasse C |
| | 18. juni | 19. juni | Sum |
1. | Øivind Holm
Holter J.F.F | 87 | 92 | 179 |
2. | Gudmundur Arni Arnason
Brandval J.F.F | 86 | 89 | 175 |
| Thomas Skårsmoen
Tynset J.F.F | 87 | 88 | 175 |
4. | Jørgen Engen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 90 | 83 | 173 |
5. | Dennis Selinger
Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 88 | 171 |
6. | Martin Grimsland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 79 | 90 | 169 |
7. | Tommy Westad
Søndre Hurum J.F.F | 85 | 83 | 168 |
8. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 78 | 83 | 161 |
9. | Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen
Enebakk J.F.F | 82 | 78 | 160 |
10. | Jan Ove Fuglebrenden
Løiten J.F.F | 74 | 83 | 157 |
11. | Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 69 | 87 | 156 |
12. | Fredrik Arnesen
Høland J.F.F | 70 | 84 | 154 |
| Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | 82 | 72 | 154 |
14. | Daniel Saltvik
Løiten J.F.F | 69 | 84 | 153 |
15. | Kevin Sterner
Tunsjø J.F.F | 70 | 82 | 152 |
16. | Thomas Aalerud
Fet J.F.F | 82 | 69 | 151 |
| Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 66 | 85 | 151 |
18. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 73 | 76 | 149 |
| Benny Nordnes
Holter J.F.F | 64 | 85 | 149 |
20. | Magne Lilleng
Råde J.F.F | 64 | 73 | 137 |
| Kjetil Pedersen
Trysil J.F.F | 71 | 66 | 137 |
| Tom-Roger Nordby
Høland J.F.F | 70 | 67 | 137 |
23. | Marius Kolstad
Høland J.F.F | 69 | 67 | 136 |
24. | Mads Lillehol
Høland J.F.F | 70 | 65 | 135 |
25. | Even Skaarer
Trøgstad J.F.F | 58 | 67 | 125 |
| Kevin Brubakken
Løiten J.F.F | 57 | 68 | 125 |
27. | Christian Fuchs
Buskeruds J.F.F | 63 | 61 | 124 |
28. | Thomas Sjølstad
Høland J.F.F | 52 | 62 | 114 |
29. | Tore Andreas Gundersen
(ingen klubb) | 48 | 47 | 95 |
30. | Lasse Solberg
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
31. | Tallak Dieset
Åmot J.F.F | | 83 | 83 |
| Hans Fredrik Herberg
Totenviken J.F.F Lodd Nr.5 | | 83 | 83 |
33. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
34. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
Aurskog J.F.F | 81 | | 81 |
35. | Trond Eklund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 80 | 80 |
| Josef Nordskog
Lillehammer J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
37. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Skogen J.S.K | | 79 | 79 |
38. | Philip Lauritzen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | 78 | 78 |
| Anders Møllegaard
Aurskog J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
40. | Kenneth Østby
Toten J.F.F Alm. Lodd 4 | | 74 | 74 |
| Morten Ninive Solli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 74 | 74 |
42. | Tommy Andersen
Løiten J.F.F | | 70 | 70 |
43. | Vebjørn Hegdal
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | 67 | 67 |
| Mathias Buraas
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 67 | | 67 |
45. | Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | 65 | | 65 |
46. | Morten Andersen
Koppang J.S.K | 63 | | 63 |
47. | Odd Arne Simensen
(ingen klubb) | 62 | | 62 |
48. | Simen Simensen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 61 | | 61 |
49. | Trond Cato Olufsen
Rælingen J.F.F | 53 | | 53 |
50. | Christer Østgaard
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 49 | | 49 |
51. | Ansten Svensen
(ingen klubb) | 47 | | 47 |
52. | Håkon Helleland
(ingen klubb) | 24 | 18 | 42 |
53. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | |
Klasse D1 |
| | 18. juni | 19. juni | Sum |
1. | Oscar Bratlie
Fenstad J.F.F | 93 | 96 | 189 |
2. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 87 | 92 | 179 |
3. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 80 | 88 | 168 |
4. | Lucas-emil Westad
Søndre Hurum J.F.F | 74 | 73 | 147 |
5. | Mathias Emil Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | 76 | 70 | 146 |
6. | Oliver Magnus Walmsnæss
Evenstad J.F.F | 56 | 60 | 116 |
7. | Frida Høgberg-Svensrud
Brandval J.F.F | 36 | 59 | 95 |
Klasse D2 |
| | 18. juni | 19. juni | Sum |
1. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 82 | 92 | 174 |
2. | Isac Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 80 | 90 | 170 |
3. | Aksel Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 80 | 86 | 166 |
4. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 73 | 157 |
5. | Aleksander Arnesen
Stange J.F.F | 74 | 82 | 156 |
6. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 72 | 83 | 155 |
7. | Tea Sjølsda
Høland J.F.F | 68 | 69 | 137 |
8. | Emil Berg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 65 | 66 | 131 |
9. | August Wikborg
(ingen klubb) | 52 | 52 | 104 |
10. | Sander Johnsen Haget
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 51 | | 51 |
Klasse E1 |
| | 18. juni | 19. juni | Sum |
1. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 94 | 186 |
2. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 85 | 96 | 181 |
3. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
| Tore-Bjørn Edseth
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
| Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
6. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 83 | 96 | 179 |
7. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 88 | 90 | 178 |
8. | Geir Walland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 84 | 89 | 173 |
9. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 87 | 166 |
| Henrik Alstad
Levanger J.F.L | 75 | 91 | 166 |
11. | Øivind Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 70 | 83 | 153 |
12. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 74 | 77 | 151 |
13. | Jonny Roger Hansen
Ådal J.F.F | 66 | 83 | 149 |
14. | Morten Jensen
Nannestad J.F.F | 75 | 73 | 148 |
15. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 70 | 73 | 143 |
16. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 90 | 90 |
17. | Rune Olsen
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | | 76 | 76 |
18. | Johnny Myrvold
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 61 | | 61 |
19. | Johnny Engen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 60 | | 60 |
Klasse E2 |
| | 18. juni | 19. juni | Sum |
1. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 81 | 93 | 174 |
2. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 83 | 87 | 170 |
3. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 72 | 73 | 145 |
4. | Arild Tangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 45 | 55 | 100 |
Klasse F |
| | 18. juni | 19. juni | Sum |
1. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 72 | 82 | 154 |
2. | Linda Dalbak
Løiten J.F.F | 77 | 71 | 148 |
3. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Skogen J.S.K | 68 | 79 | 147 |
4. | Pia-christin Hansen bjerke
Søndre Hurum J.F.F | 67 | 69 | 136 |
5. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | 71 | 63 | 134 |
6. | Anne Barflo
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 62 | 69 | 131 |
7. | Susan Høgberg
Brandval J.F.F | 60 | 57 | 117 |
8. | Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 42 | 61 | 103 |
9. | Silje Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 39 | 49 | 88 |
10. | Bente Svebak
Holter J.F.F | 26 | 32 | 58 |