10. april 2022
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 85 |
2. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Team Sørvest | 20 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 79 |
3. | Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 79 |
4. | Tommy Fjelde
Team Sørvest | 18 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 77 |
5. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Team Sørvest | 18 | 21 | 16 | 21 | 76 |
6. | Simon Sommerfeld
Midthordaland L.K. | 20 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 76 |
7. | Jimmy Lungström
Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 74 |
8. | Isac Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 73 |
9. | Mads Olderkjær Bø
Midthordaland L.K. | 10 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 72 |
10. | Torbjørn Lunde
Midthordaland L.K. | 19 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 71 |
11. | Jens Magne Stavland
Team Sørvest | 21 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 71 |
12. | Thomas Stava
Team Sørvest | 17 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 69 |
13. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra L.K. | 12 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 69 |
14. | Anders Vedøy
Team Sørvest | 14 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 68 |
15. | Geir Walland
Team Sørvest | 15 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 66 |
16. | André Humlebrekke Solsvik
Sotra L.K. | 20 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 65 |
17. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 15 | 21 | 15 | 14 | 65 |
18. | Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland
Team Sørvest | 18 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 64 |
19. | Murat Demir
Team Sørvest | 13 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 63 |
20. | Sveinung Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 15 | 18 | 12 | 17 | 62 |
21. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Nordvegen L.K. | 15 | 19 | 11 | 17 | 62 |
22. | Paul Daljord
Sotra L.K. | 14 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 60 |
23. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra L.K. | 12 | 19 | 16 | 12 | 59 |
24. | Alf Inge Sunde
Team Sørvest | 8 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 57 |
25. | Marius Johansson
Sotra L.K. | 14 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 56 |
26. | Harald Ausland
Time S.S.K | 10 | 15 | 12 | 17 | 54 |
27. | Kristian Wold Nesse
Sotra L.K. | 12 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 52 |
28. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Team Sørvest | 8 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 51 |
29. | Zain Rage
Team Sørvest | 8 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 51 |
30. | Kjell Arnt Stava
Team Sørvest | 8 | 18 | 12 | 13 | 51 |
31. | Lauritz Manfred Apeland
Team Sørvest | 13 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 51 |
32. | Ivar Turøy
Team Sørvest | 9 | 14 | 10 | 17 | 50 |
33. | Stian Tønnessen
Team Sørvest | 11 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 49 |
34. | Ståle Solsvik
Sotra L.K. | 9 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 49 |
35. | Marco Verdecchia
Team Sørvest | 9 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 45 |
36. | Alf Gunnar Hovland
Team Sørvest | 5 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 43 |
37. | Thomas Jakobsen
Sotra L.K. | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 42 |
38. | Sigve Lervik
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 9 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 41 |
39. | Lars Morten Nesse
Stavanger P.K. | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 33 |
40. | Elin Hagren
Sotra L.K. | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21 |