www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNER     TRENING     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Resultater
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til LEIRDUE.NET
 
Ranking 2021 FITASC Sporting - LEIRDUE.NET
2021

Oppdatert: 29.10.2021 kl 00:00

Ranking 2021 FITASC Sporting


Klasse S
1.
Magne Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
10010097.9297.9
2.
Svein-Martin Tyreng

Frogn J.F.F
10096.989.1286
3.
Thomas Nyberget

Åmot J.F.F
95.890.689.2275.6
4.
Trond Arne Grinder

Glåmdal L.S.
94.790.681.5266.8
5.
Per Magnus Pedersen

Sokna L.K.
92.290.581.5264.2
6.
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen

Glåmdal L.S.
90.887.481.3259.5
7.
Hakan Ucarli

Frogn J.F.F
84.484.276.9245.5
8.
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred

Nidaros S.K.
79.778.976.9235.5
9.
Geir Lyngvær

Østlandske S.S.
92.290.8183
10.
Knut Olav Gjerstad

Østlandske S.S.
92.384.4176.7
11.
Bendik Herje

Team Hagleskyting
87.781.3169
12.
Marius Opdal

Nidaros S.K.
83.178.1161.2
13.
Bjørnar Jensås

Nidaros S.K.
85.956.9142.8
14.
Frode Sneve Strand

Nidaros S.K.
7566.3141.3
15.
John Kristian Grøtting

Nidaros S.K.
73.460133.4
16.
Martin Røsrud Graven

Brunlanes S.S.
96.896.8
17.
Knut Andre Holøien

Glåmdal L.S.
93.793.7
18.
Jostein Bråthen

Glåmdal L.S.
90.590.5
Bjørn Trydal

Åmot J.F.F
90.590.5
20.
Geir Kvilhaugsvik

Team Sørvest
89.589.5
Bjørn-Erik Hildonen

Team Hagleskyting
89.589.5
Ole Morten Aakre

Kroken J.F.F
89.589.5
23.
Elling Tryterud

Sokna L.K.
88.488.4
Øyvind Steinsbø

Team Sørvest
88.488.4
25.
Frank Sparby

Glåmdal L.S.
87.487.4
Marius Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
87.487.4
27.
Simon Sommerfeld

Midthordaland L.K.
86.386.3
Kenneth Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
86.386.3
29.
Håvard Rustad

Sokna L.K.
85.385.3
Roger Granli

Østlandske S.S.
85.385.3
Geir Otto Kristiansen

Glåmdal L.S.
85.385.3
32.
Bent Haga Johannessen

Team Hagleskyting
83.283.2
Marius Sørengen

Ski J.F.F
83.283.2
Henning Loe

Nidaros S.K.
83.283.2
Jan Gunnar Skahjem

Team Hagleskyting
83.283.2
36.
Tarald Huse

Frogn J.F.F
82.182.1
37.
Severin Larsen

Østlandske S.S.
81.181.1
Jimmy Lungström

Kroken J.F.F
81.181.1
Even Smedstad

Glåmdal L.S.
81.181.1
Rune Aasheim

Team Sørvest
81.181.1
Simen Johannessen

Team Hagleskyting
81.181.1
Roar Olsen

Glåmdal L.S.
81.181.1
43.
Martin Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
8080
Murat Demir

Team Sørvest
8080
Fredrik Andersen

Team Hagleskyting
8080
46.
Hans-Marius Myrvang

Glåmdal L.S.
78.978.9
47.
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen

Nordvegen L.K.
76.876.8
Ronny Hokåsmoen

Glåmdal L.S.
76.876.8
Brede Ensrud

Løiten S.S.
76.876.8
Stian Thorsrud

Sokna L.K.
76.876.8
Jan-Didrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
76.876.8
52.
Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr

Nidaros S.K.
76.676.6
53.
Geier Barlie

Ski J.F.F
75.875.8
Bjørn Tandberg

Sokna L.K.
75.875.8
Stein Anders Aarum

Frogn J.F.F
75.875.8
Helge Fristad

Siljan S.S.
75.875.8
57.
Saeed Moradi

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
74.774.7
58.
Tore Solheim

Team Hagleskyting
73.873.8
59.
Thomas K. Bredesen

Glåmdal L.S.
73.773.7
Petter Martinsen

Åmot J.F.F
73.773.7
61.
Magne Gåsvand

Rindal S.S.
73.473.4
Ole Smevoll

Rindal S.S.
73.473.4
63.
Ørjan Eriksen

Frogn J.F.F
71.671.6
64.
Joachim Jeger Hansen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
70.570.5
65.
Mantas Maciunskas

Team Hagleskyting
69.569.5
Frode Kristoffersen

Sokna L.K.
69.569.5
67.
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
67.467.4
68.
Marco Verdecchia

Team Sørvest
56.856.8
Karl Even Lyngstad

Nordvegen L.K.
56.856.8
70.
Odd Arild Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
49.549.5

Klasse K1
1.
Åshild Camilla Nordli

Åmot J.F.F
84.476.870.8232
2.
Iselin Aafloen

Glåmdal L.S.
70.369.569.2209
3.
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø

Åmot J.F.F
73.472.3145.7
4.
Marie Kathrin Grinder

Glåmdal L.S.
56.954.7111.6
5.
Veronica Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
8080
6.
Malene Nygaard

Kroken J.F.F
76.876.8
7.
Caroline Waller

Brunlanes S.S.
75.875.8
8.
Anja Dramstad

Glåmdal L.S.
72.672.6
9.
Anette Storeskar

Glåmdal L.S.
70.570.5
10.
Jeanine Dybdahl

Glåmdal L.S.
68.468.4
11.
Ingvill Hågensen

Sokna L.K.
66.366.3
12.
Tove Glad Aanonsen

Førde J.F.L
62.162.1
13.
Lene Storbæk

Åmot J.F.F
6060
14.
Jane Ludvigsen

Ski J.F.F
58.958.9
15.
Gro Anita Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
56.856.8
16.
Rachelle Wolff

Indre Østfold S.S.
46.346.3
17.
Ann Jeanette Brevik

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
24.224.2

Klasse J
1.
Ole Magnus Loe

Nidaros S.K.
76.866.256.3199.3
2.
Kristoffer Jensås

Nidaros S.K.
61.559.4120.9
3.
Nicolai Wagner

Team Hagleskyting
97.997.9
4.
Nicolai Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
96.896.8
5.
Isac Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
77.977.9
6.
Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
61.161.1
7.
Oscar Bratlie

Team Hagleskyting
55.855.8
8.
Heine Aarum

Frogn J.F.F
53.753.7

Klasse V55
1.
Tore Skjønhaug

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
90.590.5
2.
Tommy Fjelde

Team Sørvest
89.589.5
3.
Geir Ståle Vie

Førde J.F.L
88.488.4
4.
Amund Hiksdal

Nordvegen L.K.
82.182.1
5.
Bjørn Aatangen

Team Hagleskyting
8080
6.
Geir Walland

Team Sørvest
73.773.7
7.
Håkon Bøhmer

Team Hagleskyting
72.672.6
8.
Øyvind Fjeldstad

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
69.569.5
9.
Jan Eivind Knutsen

Nordvegen L.K.
66.366.3
10.
Bjørn Aaland

Glåmdal L.S.
62.162.1
11.
Johannes Egil Kulild

Samnanger S.S.L
58.958.9

Klasse V65
1.
Henrik Alstad

Verdal S.S.L
81.176.970.3228.3
2.
Jostein Vibstad

Namdal S.S.L
89.172.3161.4
3.
Trond Johansson

Bærum J.F.F
69.569.5
4.
Jan Fredrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
6060

Klasse V73
1.
Harald Ekli

Nidaros S.K.
61.560.9122.4
2.
Jon Kvilhaugsvik

Team Sørvest
69.569.5
3.
Jan Aanes

Sandefjord L.S.
51.651.6
Copyright © 2021 WWW.LEIRDUE.NET ved Sindre Asser Netland Nilssen ENK (Org.nr: 992 354 917)
(web4)