Klasse S |
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 100 | 100 | 97.9 | 297.9 |
2. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 100 | 96.9 | 89.1 | 286 |
3. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 95.8 | 90.6 | 89.2 | 275.6 |
4. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 94.7 | 90.6 | 81.5 | 266.8 |
5. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 92.2 | 90.5 | 81.5 | 264.2 |
6. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 90.8 | 87.4 | 81.3 | 259.5 |
7. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 84.4 | 84.2 | 76.9 | 245.5 |
8. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 79.7 | 78.9 | 76.9 | 235.5 |
9. | Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 92.2 | 90.8 | | 183 |
10. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 92.3 | 84.4 | | 176.7 |
11. | Bendik Herje
Team Hagleskyting | 87.7 | 81.3 | | 169 |
12. | Marius Opdal
Nidaros S.K. | 83.1 | 78.1 | | 161.2 |
13. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 85.9 | 56.9 | | 142.8 |
14. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros S.K. | 75 | 66.3 | | 141.3 |
15. | John Kristian Grøtting
Nidaros S.K. | 73.4 | 60 | | 133.4 |
16. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 96.8 | | | 96.8 |
17. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 93.7 | | | 93.7 |
18. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 90.5 | | | 90.5 |
| Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 90.5 | | | 90.5 |
20. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Team Sørvest | 89.5 | | | 89.5 |
| Bjørn-Erik Hildonen
Team Hagleskyting | 89.5 | | | 89.5 |
| Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 89.5 | | | 89.5 |
23. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 88.4 | | | 88.4 |
| Øyvind Steinsbø
Team Sørvest | 88.4 | | | 88.4 |
25. | Frank Sparby
Glåmdal L.S. | 87.4 | | | 87.4 |
| Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 87.4 | | | 87.4 |
27. | Simon Sommerfeld
Midthordaland L.K. | 86.3 | | | 86.3 |
| Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 86.3 | | | 86.3 |
29. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna L.K. | 85.3 | | | 85.3 |
| Roger Granli
Østlandske S.S. | 85.3 | | | 85.3 |
| Geir Otto Kristiansen
Glåmdal L.S. | 85.3 | | | 85.3 |
32. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 83.2 | | | 83.2 |
| Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 83.2 | | | 83.2 |
| Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 83.2 | | | 83.2 |
| Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 83.2 | | | 83.2 |
36. | Tarald Huse
Frogn J.F.F | 82.1 | | | 82.1 |
37. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 81.1 | | | 81.1 |
| Jimmy Lungström
Kroken J.F.F | 81.1 | | | 81.1 |
| Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 81.1 | | | 81.1 |
| Rune Aasheim
Team Sørvest | 81.1 | | | 81.1 |
| Simen Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 81.1 | | | 81.1 |
| Roar Olsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 81.1 | | | 81.1 |
43. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 80 | | | 80 |
| Murat Demir
Team Sørvest | 80 | | | 80 |
| Fredrik Andersen
Team Hagleskyting | 80 | | | 80 |
46. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Glåmdal L.S. | 78.9 | | | 78.9 |
47. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Nordvegen L.K. | 76.8 | | | 76.8 |
| Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | 76.8 | | | 76.8 |
| Brede Ensrud
Løiten S.S. | 76.8 | | | 76.8 |
| Stian Thorsrud
Sokna L.K. | 76.8 | | | 76.8 |
| Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 76.8 | | | 76.8 |
52. | Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr
Nidaros S.K. | 76.6 | | | 76.6 |
53. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 75.8 | | | 75.8 |
| Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna L.K. | 75.8 | | | 75.8 |
| Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 75.8 | | | 75.8 |
| Helge Fristad
Siljan S.S. | 75.8 | | | 75.8 |
57. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 74.7 | | | 74.7 |
58. | Tore Solheim
Team Hagleskyting | 73.8 | | | 73.8 |
59. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Glåmdal L.S. | 73.7 | | | 73.7 |
| Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 73.7 | | | 73.7 |
61. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal S.S. | 73.4 | | | 73.4 |
| Ole Smevoll
Rindal S.S. | 73.4 | | | 73.4 |
63. | Ørjan Eriksen
Frogn J.F.F | 71.6 | | | 71.6 |
64. | Joachim Jeger Hansen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 70.5 | | | 70.5 |
65. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 69.5 | | | 69.5 |
| Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 69.5 | | | 69.5 |
67. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 67.4 | | | 67.4 |
68. | Marco Verdecchia
Team Sørvest | 56.8 | | | 56.8 |
| Karl Even Lyngstad
Nordvegen L.K. | 56.8 | | | 56.8 |
70. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 49.5 | | | 49.5 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 84.4 | 76.8 | 70.8 | 232 |
2. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 70.3 | 69.5 | 69.2 | 209 |
3. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Åmot J.F.F | 73.4 | 72.3 | | 145.7 |
4. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 56.9 | 54.7 | | 111.6 |
5. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 80 | | | 80 |
6. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 76.8 | | | 76.8 |
7. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 75.8 | | | 75.8 |
8. | Anja Dramstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 72.6 | | | 72.6 |
9. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 70.5 | | | 70.5 |
10. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Glåmdal L.S. | 68.4 | | | 68.4 |
11. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna L.K. | 66.3 | | | 66.3 |
12. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 62.1 | | | 62.1 |
13. | Lene Storbæk
Åmot J.F.F | 60 | | | 60 |
14. | Jane Ludvigsen
Ski J.F.F | 58.9 | | | 58.9 |
15. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 56.8 | | | 56.8 |
16. | Rachelle Wolff
Indre Østfold S.S. | 46.3 | | | 46.3 |
17. | Ann Jeanette Brevik
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24.2 | | | 24.2 |
Klasse J |
1. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 76.8 | 66.2 | 56.3 | 199.3 |
2. | Kristoffer Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 61.5 | 59.4 | | 120.9 |
3. | Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 97.9 | | | 97.9 |
4. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 96.8 | | | 96.8 |
5. | Isac Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 77.9 | | | 77.9 |
6. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 61.1 | | | 61.1 |
7. | Oscar Bratlie
Team Hagleskyting | 55.8 | | | 55.8 |
8. | Heine Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 53.7 | | | 53.7 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 90.5 | | | 90.5 |
2. | Tommy Fjelde
Team Sørvest | 89.5 | | | 89.5 |
3. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 88.4 | | | 88.4 |
4. | Amund Hiksdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 82.1 | | | 82.1 |
5. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 80 | | | 80 |
6. | Geir Walland
Team Sørvest | 73.7 | | | 73.7 |
7. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 72.6 | | | 72.6 |
8. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 69.5 | | | 69.5 |
9. | Jan Eivind Knutsen
Nordvegen L.K. | 66.3 | | | 66.3 |
10. | Bjørn Aaland
Glåmdal L.S. | 62.1 | | | 62.1 |
11. | Johannes Egil Kulild
Samnanger S.S.L | 58.9 | | | 58.9 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Henrik Alstad
Verdal S.S.L | 81.1 | 76.9 | 70.3 | 228.3 |
2. | Jostein Vibstad
Namdal S.S.L | 89.1 | 72.3 | | 161.4 |
3. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 69.5 | | | 69.5 |
4. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 60 | | | 60 |
Klasse V73 |
1. | Harald Ekli
Nidaros S.K. | 61.5 | 60.9 | | 122.4 |
2. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Team Sørvest | 69.5 | | | 69.5 |
3. | Jan Aanes
Sandefjord L.S. | 51.6 | | | 51.6 |