Klasse A |
| Anastasios Kaliafas Alta J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 99 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| Morten Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| Frank Valhovd Andersen Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| Morgan Fredriksen Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| Leif H Klokset Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Morten Bergersen Romerike S.S.K | 25 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Robert Helmo Nidaros J.S.K | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| Are Klausen Alta J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 20 | 19 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 88 |
| Thomas Nyberget Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| Knut Haugen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 24 | 22 | 22 | 18 | Sum: 86 |
Klasse B |
| Kim-Alexander Buer Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Trond Henning Hansen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| Johan Gystad Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 84 |
| Isak N Triumf Kautokeino J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 83 |
Klasse C |
| Patrick Gystad Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 93 |
| Markus Sundqvist Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 90 |
| Tommy Olafsen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
| Johan Fors Frogn J.F.F | 22 | 17 | 20 | 15 | Sum: 74 |
Klasse J |
| Erik Gurholt Skien J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| Lars Kapstad Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| Lars Håkon Stenrød Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
Klasse K1 |
| Sally Jane Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 25 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 96 |
| Lise Wold Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 16 | 20 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 78 |
| Bianca Nymo Andersen Skien J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 19 | | Sum: 56 |
Klasse K2 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 85 |
| Åshild Camilla Nordli Åmot J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 16 | 23 | Sum: 76 |
Klasse U |
| Filip Rasmussen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 96 |
| Torbjørn Hermstad Nidaros J.S.K | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
Klasse V50 |
| Per Åge Lindstad Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| Roy Zakariassen Svinndal J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Knut Helge Torskenæs Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| Per-Kristian Skinne Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
Klasse V60 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| Arild Anderson Svinndal J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| Per Bunes Romerike S.S.K | 18 | 19 | 15 | 20 | Sum: 72 |
| Oddvar Andersrød Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 15 | 17 | 16 | Sum: 63 |
Klasse V70 |
| Åge-Walter Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 18 | Sum: 83 |
| Hans Pedersen Frogn J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 82 |
| Tore H. Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 19 | 16 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 78 |
| Roy Berntsen Enebakk J.F.F | 15 | 22 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 77 |