Klasse A |
| Pål Høines Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 122 |
| Roger Strømeng Alta J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 122 |
| Knut Raymond Uglebakken Alta J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 121 |
| Ole Johan Triumf Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 120 |
| Per Erling Aune Hansen Alta J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 119 |
| Tor-Erik Sandhell Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 119 |
| Nils Rune Eira Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 119 |
| Anastasios Kaliafas Alta J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 118 |
| Rolf Johan Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 117 |
| Nils Peder Tornensis Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 22 | 25 | | Sum: 94 |
| Jørgen Bjørklund Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 24 | | Sum: 93 |
| Odd Mathis Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | | Sum: 93 |
| Sten Are Uglebakken Alta J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 24 | 24 | | Sum: 92 |
| Odd Helge Sukuvara Vadsø J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 24 | 25 | | Sum: 91 |
| Kjell-Arne Kello Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 19 | 23 | | Sum: 87 |
Klasse B |
| Rolf Johnsen Alta J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 87 |
| Geir Enok Thrane Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 85 |
| Morten Laukli Johnsen Alta J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 21 | 20 | | Sum: 83 |
| Svein Ole Sandvik Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 18 | 18 | | Sum: 77 |
| Gry Helander Våga Vadsø J.F.F | 16 | 23 | 16 | 21 | | Sum: 76 |
Klasse C |
| Ole Thomas Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 22 | 25 | | Sum: 89 |
| Mathis Oliver Pentha Kautokeino J.F.F | 16 | 23 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 85 |
| Per Johnny Sara Alta J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 84 |
| Per Vidar Klemet Andersen Alta J.F.F | 23 | 16 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 83 |
| Johan Mikal Tornensis Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 21 | 18 | | Sum: 83 |
Klasse D2 |
| Lars Emil Sukuvara Vadsø J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | | Sum: 94 |
| Gjermund Pettersen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 86 |
Klasse E1 |
| Anders Adam D Triumf Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 121 |
| Reidar Karlsen Alta J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 87 |
| Robert Flatli Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 24 | 21 | | Sum: 85 |
Klasse E2 |
| Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg Alta J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 93 |
| Nils Mathis Eira Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 22 | 19 | | Sum: 77 |
| Rolf M. Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 21 | 19 | | Sum: 74 |
| Alrik Methi Vadsø J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 17 | 17 | | Sum: 69 |
Klasse F |
| Grete-Kaisa Olsen Alta J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 84 |
| Grete R. Haldorsen Alta J.F.F | 21 | 13 | 17 | 17 | | Sum: 68 |