www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNEKALENDER     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Resultater
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til LEIRDUE.NET
 
Ranking 2020 FITASC Sporting - LEIRDUE.NET
2020

Oppdatert: 27.09.2020 kl 22:00

Ranking 2020 FITASC Sporting


Klasse K1
1.
Åshild Camilla Nordli

Åmot J.F.F
8780.776.1243.8
2.
Iselin Aafloen

Glåmdal L.S.
80.876.171.9228.8
3.
Caroline Waller

Brunlanes S.S.
75.67264.8212.4
4.
Veronica Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
8780.7167.7
5.
Malene Nygaard

Kroken J.F.F
87.673.2160.8
6.
Jane Ludvigsen

Onsøy J.F.F
78.270.4148.6
7.
Tove Glad Aanonsen

Førde J.F.L
7771.5148.5
8.
Anette Storeskar

Glåmdal L.S.
75.671.9147.5
9.
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø

Åmot J.F.F
93.593.5
10.
Agnete Arnesveen

Løiten S.S.
86.586.5
11.
Ann Synnøve Arnestad

Nordvegen L.K.
84.484.4
12.
Anja Dramstad

Glåmdal L.S.
78.278.2
13.
Marie Kathrin Grinder

Glåmdal L.S.
77.277.2
14.
Lene Storbæk

Trysil S.S.
75.175.1
15.
Renate Manvik

Brunlanes S.S.
74.874.8
16.
Gro Anita Ynnesdal

Bømlo S.S.K
72.572.5
Valeria Lindvåg

Brunlanes S.S.
72.572.5
18.
Silje Bjørnstad Steen

Bergen L.K.
65.365.3
19.
Elisabeth Lande

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
64.864.8
20.
Thea Vestli

Glåmdal L.S.
6363
21.
Eva Theresa Fekete

Team Hagleskyting
6262
22.
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge

Glåmdal L.S.
57.857.8
23.
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå

Glåmdal L.S.
48.948.9

Klasse J
1.
Nicolai Wagner

Team Hagleskyting
10095.994.1290
2.
Christian Rød Karlsen

Brunlanes S.S.
97.296.995.7289.8
3.
Ole Magnus Loe

Nidaros S.K.
91.483.482.9257.7
4.
Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
90.283.778.9252.8
5.
Simen Høgberg Slaastad

Glåmdal L.S.
90.278.577.5246.2
6.
Nicolai Ynnesdal

Bømlo S.S.K
10096.4196.4
7.
Ludvig Løvall

Brunlanes S.S.
91.586.7178.2
8.
Thomas Lien

Nordvegen L.K.
90.785.9176.6
9.
Simen Johannessen

Team Hagleskyting
89.185.9175
10.
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland

Stavanger L.K.
86.575.6162.1
11.
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen

Østlandske S.S.
90.790.7
12.
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
73.273.2
13.
Malin Emilie Hoel Wang

Løiten S.S.
68.468.4
14.
Kristoffer Eriksen

Siljan S.S.
61.561.5
15.
Magnus Aleksander Bakkane

Brunlanes S.S.
60.760.7
16.
Ole Bråteseter

Glåmdal L.S.
58.558.5

Klasse V55
1.
Henrik Alstad

Team Hagleskyting
10088.285.5273.7
2.
Jon Salve Håkedal

Team Hagleskyting
93.390.483.1266.8
3.
Jostein Vibstad

Namdal S.S.L
89.287.886.5263.5
4.
Henning Solem

Siljan S.S.
90.788.178.7257.5
5.
Per-Kristian Skinne

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
94.884.477.5256.7
6.
Kristian Juel Grimslia

Tvedestrand J.F.F
81.578.978.2238.6
7.
Bjørn Aatangen

Team Hagleskyting
8377.570.2230.7
8.
Øyvind Fjeldstad

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
8576.166.7227.8
9.
Håkon Bøhmer

Team Hagleskyting
78.274.674.5227.3
10.
Tore Skjønhaug

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
92.785.2177.9
11.
Tommy Fjelde

Stavanger L.K.
89.188.1177.2
12.
Geir Ståle Vie

Brunlanes S.S.
87.685.9173.5
13.
Lennart Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
92.278.5170.7
14.
Ole Henrik Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
91.778.7170.4
15.
Amund Hiksdal

Nordvegen L.K.
86.583.7170.2
16.
Jan Fredrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
62.25746.5165.7
17.
Geir Walland

Stavanger L.K.
82.480.7163.1
18.
Thore Grinden

Løiten S.S.
89.167.6156.7
19.
Thor Hjalmarsen

Glåmdal L.S.
74.665.9140.5
20.
Sigurd Magnor Strand

Nordvestlandet L.K.
96.896.8
21.
Leif Henry Klokset

Løiten S.S.
91.291.2
22.
Vidar Bonnegolt

Brunlanes S.S.
86.586.5
23.
Pål Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
81.581.5
24.
Ole Johan Kvendbø

Nordvestlandet L.K.
63.463.4
25.
Stein H Gundersen

Sandefjord L.S.
60.760.7
26.
Bjørn Aaland

Glåmdal L.S.
59.359.3
27.
Trygve Larssen

Ski J.F.F
35.635.6

Klasse V65
1.
Per Jørgen Eskeland

Tvedestrand J.F.F
91.775.671.8239.1
2.
Jan Aanes

Sandefjord L.S.
64.459.257.4181
3.
Per Østigård

Tynset J.F.F
83.475.6159
4.
Kjell Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
75.670.4146
5.
Geir Wemmestad-Haaland

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
64.850.4115.2
6.
Arvid Haugen

Bæverdalen P.K.
92.592.5
7.
Arne Johannesen

Stavanger L.K.
88.188.1
8.
Gunnar Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
85.285.2
9.
Bjørn Kristiansen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
77.577.5
10.
Øivind Steinsholt

Brunlanes S.S.
63.863.8
11.
Åge-Walter Hansen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
63.463.4
12.
Jon Tore Gravdal

Eidsberg J.F.F
56.356.3

Klasse V73
1.
Jon Kvilhaugsvik

Stavanger L.K.
77.876.7154.5
2.
Sverre Ekli

Nidaros S.K.
56.156.1
3.
Knut Harald Fredriksen

Brunlanes S.S.
55.655.6
4.
Harald Ekli

Nidaros S.K.
51.251.2

Klasse S
1.
Tom Nalum

Brunlanes S.S.
10099.598.6298.1
2.
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog

Siljan S.S.
10099.594.4293.9
3.
Magne Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
10093.693286.6
4.
Martin Røsrud Graven

Brunlanes S.S.
9793.893283.8
5.
Svein-Martin Tyreng

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
10092.783.1275.8
6.
Per Magnus Pedersen

Sokna L.K.
96.491.187.3274.8
Geir Lyngvær

Østlandske S.S.
10094.380.5274.8
8.
Georg Lundeby

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
95.390.188.9274.3
9.
Mortén Resell

Tynset J.F.F
94.690.287.6272.4
10.
Knut Andre Holøien

Glåmdal L.S.
96.988.185.9270.9
11.
Henning Loe

Nidaros S.K.
91.491.287.8270.4
12.
Bendik Øfsti Herje

Team Hagleskyting
96.887.680.5264.9
13.
Trond Arne Grinder

Glåmdal L.S.
91.990.280.3262.4
14.
Even Smedstad

Glåmdal L.S.
91.287.383261.5
15.
Hakan Ucarli

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
90.288.183.1261.4
16.
Jostein Bråthen

Glåmdal L.S.
94.385.980.7260.9
17.
Arvid Agnor

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
91.288.780.7260.6
18.
Roger Granli

Østlandske S.S.
90.787.480.3258.4
19.
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen

Glåmdal L.S.
90.782.281.7254.6
20.
Jan-Didrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
84.483.180.8248.3
21.
Ørjan Eriksen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
85.583.778.9248.1
22.
Rune Dalsjø

Glåmdal L.S.
85.582.278.9246.6
23.
Eirik Tanum

Brunlanes S.S.
92.285.966244.1
24.
Karl Egil Nylén

Tvedestrand J.F.F
89.679.374.6243.5
25.
Petter Martinsen

Åmot J.F.F
94.876.371.8242.9
26.
Tarald Huse

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
91.27771.8240
27.
Magne Gåsvand

Rindal S.S.
90.380.868.3239.4
28.
Jan Gunnar Skahjem

Team Hagleskyting
85.581.571.8238.8
29.
Helge Fristad

Siljan S.S.
84.58072.3236.8
30.
Stein Anders Aarum

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
85.580.370.4236.2
31.
Ola Eirik Bolme

Rindal S.S.
90.376.268.3234.8
32.
Ole Smevoll

Rindal S.S.
91.482.956.1230.4
33.
Frode Sneve Strand

Nidaros S.K.
89.270.770.4230.3
34.
Terje Gravklev

Siljan S.S.
96.991.1188
35.
Mantas Maciunskas

Team Hagleskyting
72.66253.2187.8
36.
Abraham Jostein Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
97.989.6187.5
Ole Morten Aakre

Kroken J.F.F
96.491.1187.5
38.
Knut Olav Gjerstad

Østlandske S.S.
97.488.9186.3
39.
Øyvind Steinsbø

Bømlo S.S.K
94.390.4184.7
40.
Bent Haga Johannessen

Team Hagleskyting
94.889.6184.4
41.
Thomas Nyberget

Åmot J.F.F
96.985.9182.8
42.
Bjørn-Erik Hildonen

Varanger S.S.K
94.887.4182.2
43.
Jimmy Lungström

Bømlo S.S.K
91.790.4182.1
44.
Anders Quist Jensen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
93.387.3180.6
45.
Marius Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
94.884.5179.3
46.
Roar Olsen

Grasåsen S.S.
93.385.9179.2
47.
Geir Kvilhaugsvik

Stavanger L.K.
91.787.4179.1
48.
Kenneth Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
93.885.2179
49.
Elling Tryterud

Sokna L.K.
90.788.1178.8
50.
Hans Christian Jordan

Sokna L.K.
89.688.7178.3
51.
Torbjørn Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
92.784.5177.2
52.
David Holand

Nordvegen L.K.
88.987175.9
53.
Johan Kvam

Team Hagleskyting
90.285.5175.7
54.
Simon Sommerfeld

Bergen L.K.
91.283.7174.9
55.
Edvart Skogli

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
88.783.9172.6
56.
Bård Thuve

Løiten S.S.
88.783.4172.1
57.
Jørn Harkjær

Kroken J.F.F
8783.7170.7
58.
Anders Rånes Jensen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
88.781.5170.2
59.
Marius Sørengen

Ski J.F.F
84.583.1167.6
60.
Severin Larsen

Østlandske S.S.
92.274.6166.8
61.
Bjørnar Jensås

Nidaros S.K.
88.675.6164.2
62.
Atle Haugenes

Tvedestrand J.F.F
82.978.9161.8
63.
Murat Demir

Stavanger L.K.
8675.6161.6
64.
Martin Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
81.377.8159.1
65.
Torjus Tellefsen Haugland

Kroken J.F.F
8670.4156.4
66.
Jan Hallvard Myhren

Team Hagleskyting
82.973.3156.2
67.
Geier Barlie

Ski J.F.F
85.570.4155.9
68.
Eirik Møller

Kristiansand S J.F.F
78.275.6153.8
69.
Trond Henning Hansen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
85.267.6152.8
70.
Jan Marius Larsen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
79.370.4149.7
71.
Zain Rage

Stavanger L.K.
76.771.1147.8
72.
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth

Tynset J.F.F
75.671146.6
73.
Saeed Moradi

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
78.267.4145.6
74.
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen

Nordvegen L.K.
73.170.4143.5
75.
Kristoffer Jensås

Nidaros S.K.
75.163.4138.5
76.
Endre Werner Grimslia

Tvedestrand J.F.F
73.364.8138.1
77.
Magnus Darbo

Sokna L.K.
94.443.5137.9
78.
Isac Ynnesdal

Bømlo S.S.K
7165.9136.9
79.
Anders Vedøy

Stavanger L.K.
67.963.7131.6
80.
Tor Anders Bjørkvist

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
71.859.6131.4
81.
Bård Almåsbakk

Team Hagleskyting
76.348.8125.1
82.
Lars-Ivar Græsli

Tynset J.F.F
73.651.2124.8
83.
Dan Martin Nordeng

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
5742.399.3
84.
Magnus Stenbrenden

Bømlo S.S.K
95.395.3
Jørn Heggbrenna

Bømlo S.S.K
95.395.3
86.
Tore Brovold

Østlandske S.S.
94.894.8
87.
Milo Stanisic Waagaard

Sokna L.K.
93.893.8
88.
Ronny Hokåsmoen

Glåmdal L.S.
93.393.3
Øyvind Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
93.393.3
90.
Brede Ensrud

Løiten S.S.
92.792.7
91.
Knut Ivar Larsen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
92.692.6
92.
Ronny Olafsen

Løiten S.S.
92.292.2
Tommy Andersen

Siljan S.S.
92.292.2
94.
Sindre Bråten Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
91.991.9
95.
Knut Nordli

Løiten S.S.
91.791.7
Eirik Nordbø

Nordvegen L.K.
91.791.7
97.
Asbjørn Koller

Buttentjern L.S.K
91.291.2
98.
Frank Valhovd Andersen

Skien J.F.F
90.790.7
Anders Frorud

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
90.790.7
100.
Nils Jørgen Aas

Brunlanes S.S.
90.190.1
101.
Henning Løkken

Tynset J.F.F
5831.789.7
102.
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud

Skien J.F.F
89.689.6
Kim Andre Bjørnstad

Løiten S.S.
89.689.6
Frode Kristoffersen

Sokna L.K.
89.689.6
Kenneth Eikenes

Bærum J.F.F
89.689.6
106.
Simen Torgersen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
88.988.9
107.
Jon Thommesen

Skien P.K.
88.688.6
108.
Stian Eikåsen

Time S.S.K
88.188.1
109.
Atle Wedum Olsen

Løiten S.S.
87.687.6
Jon Isak Moe Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
87.687.6
111.
Thor Håkon Bergan

Buskerud J.F.F
8787
Benjamin Solsvik

Bergen L.K.
8787
113.
Raymond Skaar

Bergen L.K.
86.586.5
114.
Trond Arild Bråten

Glåmdal L.S.
85.985.9
115.
Nerijus Podzeckas

Stavanger L.K.
84.584.5
Mads Olderkjær Bø

Bergen L.K.
84.584.5
117.
Jan Olav Halvorsen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
83.983.9
118.
Kjell Tore Mæland

Bømlo S.S.K
83.483.4
119.
Geir Otto Kristiansen

Glåmdal L.S.
8383
120.
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred

Nidaros S.K.
82.982.9
121.
Imre Hole

Time S.S.K
82.482.4
Morten Valhovd Andersen

Skien J.F.F
82.482.4
Stian Bjørklund

Lørenskog S.S.
82.482.4
Jan Christian Thoresen

Sokna L.K.
82.482.4
Per Kristian Kleven

Bømlo S.S.K
82.482.4
Håkon Østby

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
82.482.4
127.
Bjørn Johansen

Rana J.F.F
81.981.9
128.
Helge Rønning

Tynset J.F.F
81.781.7
129.
Morten Myrvang

Siljan S.S.
81.581.5
Frank Sparby

Glåmdal L.S.
81.581.5
131.
Jens Magne Stavland

Bømlo S.S.K
81.381.3
Bjarte Olav Grimen

Bergen L.K.
81.381.3
133.
Tore Håkonsrud

Løiten S.S.
80.880.8
134.
Sondre Haugland

Kroken J.F.F
80.780.7
135.
Jarle Nymoen

Sokna L.K.
80.380.3
Sveinung Lien

Nordvegen L.K.
80.380.3
137.
Idar Bølgenhaugen

Sokna L.K.
79.379.3
138.
Martin Moen

Sokna L.K.
78.978.9
139.
Håkon Lode Thorsen

Time S.S.K
77.277.2
140.
Roger Amundsen

Sandefjord L.S.
76.676.6
141.
Anders Koppang Almås

Bømlo S.S.K
74.674.6
142.
Even Georg Berntsen

Frogn J.F.F
74.174.1
143.
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen

Buskerud J.F.F
73.273.2
144.
Nils Lennart Røen

Rindal S.S.
7272
Arnold Klokseth

Bergen L.K.
7272
146.
Balder Hole

Time S.S.K
71.571.5
Cato Wang

Løiten S.S.
71.571.5
148.
Håkon Manvik

Brunlanes S.S.
70.470.4
Kim Erik Tanglien

Sandefjord L.S.
70.470.4
150.
Mathias Brennhaug

Tynset J.F.F
68.968.9
151.
Tore Solheim

Team Hagleskyting
68.368.3
152.
Thomas Michaelsen

Glåmdal L.S.
68.168.1
153.
Johnny Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
66.766.7
154.
Vidar Crosby

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
66.266.2
155.
Torgeir Myhre

Verdal S.S.L
65.965.9
156.
Håvard Thoresen

Sokna L.K.
65.365.3
157.
Oscar Bratlie

Team Hagleskyting
65.265.2
158.
Thomas Paulsen

Onsøy J.F.F
64.864.8
Linus Tegle Sundt

Time S.S.K
64.864.8
160.
Tommy Bergane

Sannidal Trap
63.763.7
161.
Jan Erik Skaar

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
63.463.4
162.
Anders Støp

Glåmdal L.S.
6363
163.
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt

Skien J.F.F
62.262.2
Rune Lauritzen

Eidanger J.F.L
62.262.2
Jan Erik Bredesen

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
62.262.2
Håkon Herskedal Ersland

Bømlo S.S.K
62.262.2
167.
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
60.660.6
168.
Kristian Clausen

Sandefjord L.S.
59.659.6
169.
Karl Even Lyngstad

Nordvegen L.K.
58.558.5
170.
Kenneth Løvmyr

Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F
57.757.7
Dag Thu

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
57.757.7
172.
Sven Roar Gran

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
56.356.3
Isak N Triumf

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
56.356.3
174.
Kjell Erik Bangen

Tynset J.F.F
56.156.1
175.
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
55.655.6
William Mobekk Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
55.655.6
177.
Isak Thaule-Pedersen

Time S.S.K
55.455.4
178.
Marius Opdal

Nidaros S.K.
53.753.7
179.
Freddy Harlem

Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F
53.553.5
180.
Ingar S Bergeng

(ingen klubb)
51.651.6
181.
Joar Pynten

Nidaros S.K.
51.251.2
182.
Kenneth Hanssen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
50.750.7
183.
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
47.447.4
184.
Thomas Osjord

Stavanger L.K.
3737
Copyright © 2020 WWW.LEIRDUE.NET ved Sindre Asser Netland Nilssen ENK (Org.nr: 992 354 917)
(web4)