|
L.K. Kval. N.T 18 mai - Krødsherad J.F.F
18. mai 2013 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 59
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Anita Thøgersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K1 |
Arne Wefring |
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. |
V60 |
Benn Edvard Wolden |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V60 |
Filip Rasmussen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
U |
Freddy Jensen |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Gunnar Unneland |
Samnanger S.S.L |
V50 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V70 |
Harald Roheim |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Isak N Triumf |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Jan Egil Rosvoll |
Bergen L.K. |
A |
Jan Erik Melhus |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Toten S.S.K |
A |
Jan-Ove Humlevåg |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
B |
Jan Bålerud |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Jan Halvorsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Jens Chr. Gulbrandsen |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Joachim Hjermann Dahl |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Johan Gystad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Johannes Egil Kulild |
Samnanger S.S.L |
V50 |
Kenneth Styve |
Ulven S.S.K |
C |
Kjetil Kulild |
Samnanger S.S.L |
J |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Knut Leer |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V50 |
Kåre A. Moe |
Lørenskog S.S. |
V60 |
Lars Håkon Stenrød |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
Lars Klev |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 |
Leif Rune Lorang Jasper |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Lise Wold |
Enebakk J.F.F |
K1 |
Maren Gystad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
U |
Marianne Gystad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
K2 |
Marius Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
Martin Lien |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Monica Rognheim |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Morten Pedersen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Nikolaj Mølgaard Gulbrandsen |
Biri J.F.F |
U |
Nils Roar Marthinsen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
V60 |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Oddvar Rogneby |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V70 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Pål Joakim Sveum |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Roy Gunnar Havikhagen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
C |
Roy Berntsen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
U |
Sally Jane Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Sara Lundstrøm |
Sverige |
K1 |
Simen Randem |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Steinar Gjerde |
Samnanger S.S.L |
A |
Svein Gratness |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Svein Hansen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V50 |
Thomas Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Tore-Bjørn Edseth |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Øystein Grindstad |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
|