| | Totalt |
Klasse S |
1. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 100 |
2. | Tom Are Mohaug
(ingen klubb) | 99 |
3. | Robert Helmo
Gaula S.S.K | 99 |
4. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 99 |
5. | Mikael Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 99 |
6. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 99 |
7. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 99 |
8. | Bjarte Linga
Samnanger S.S.L | 99 |
9. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 98 |
10. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 98 |
11. | Pål Høines
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 98 |
12. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 98 |
13. | Kenneth Espeseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 |
14. | Johan Harstad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 |
15. | Even André Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 |
16. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 98 |
17. | Arild Gangdal
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 98 |
18. | Tore Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 |
19. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 97 |
20. | Olav Nygård
Gaula S.S.K | 97 |
21. | Nils Rune Eira
Kautokeino J.F.F | 97 |
22. | Marius Opdal
Nidaros S.K. | 97 |
23. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 |
24. | Gjermund Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 97 |
25. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 97 |
26. | Frank Våden
Gaula S.S.K | 97 |
27. | Espen Luka
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
28. | Endre Kosberg
Gaula S.S.K | 97 |
29. | Christer J Ulriksen
Bodø J.F.F | 97 |
30. | Arve Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
31. | Andreas Stausland
Songdalen L.K. | 97 |
32. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 97 |
33. | Tor Egil Rundberg
Nidaros S.K. | 96 |
34. | Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 96 |
35. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 96 |
36. | Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 96 |
37. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 96 |
38. | Jens Kristian Baustad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 96 |
39. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 |
40. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 96 |
41. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 |
42. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 96 |
43. | Tommy Hadland
Time S.S.K | 95 |
44. | Svein Tore Nordgaard
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 |
45. | Sten Are Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 95 |
46. | Simon Sommerfeld
Bergen L.K. | 95 |
47. | Rune Eggen
Målselv S.S.K | 95 |
48. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 95 |
49. | Loyd Petter Mandelid
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 95 |
50. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 95 |
51. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten S.S. | 95 |
52. | Ivar Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 95 |
53. | Henning Ihleby
Råde J.F.F | 95 |
54. | Helge Alfinn Østlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 95 |
55. | Alexander Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 |
56. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 94 |
57. | Svein Erik Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 94 |
58. | Stig Berntsen
Målselv S.S.K | 94 |
59. | Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 |
60. | Per Johannes Mjærum
Ullensaker J.F.F | 94 |
61. | Morten Vikvald
Gaula S.S.K | 94 |
62. | Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | 94 |
63. | Knut Raymond Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 94 |
64. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 94 |
65. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 94 |
66. | Jan Åge Borgen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
67. | Ingvar Karlsen
Rana J.F.F | 94 |
68. | Geir Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 94 |
69. | Geir Enok Thrane
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
70. | Eirik Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 |
71. | Arne Heggem
Bæverdalen P.K. | 94 |
72. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal Trap | 93 |
73. | Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen
Målselv S.S.K | 93 |
74. | Sturla Pedersen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 93 |
75. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | 93 |
76. | Roar Haraldsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 |
77. | Odd M Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 93 |
78. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 93 |
79. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
80. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 93 |
81. | Knut Haugen
Svinndal J.F.F | 93 |
82. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal Trap | 93 |
83. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 93 |
84. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 93 |
85. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
86. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 93 |
87. | Geir Hammer
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
88. | Espen Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
89. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 93 |
90. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 |
91. | Alf Jr. Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 93 |
92. | Torger Bråten Norberg
Trondheim J.F.F | 92 |
93. | Thomas Osjord
Stavanger L.K. | 92 |
94. | Stig Endre Smerud
Biri J.F.F | 92 |
95. | Roy Helge Haug
Samnanger S.S.L | 92 |
96. | Roger Trøftmoen
Grasåsen S.S. | 92 |
97. | Roar Njærheim
Time S.S.K | 92 |
98. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 |
99. | Morgan Lee Lehne
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
100. | Mats Randers
Målselv S.S.K | 92 |
101. | Lars Gunnar Larsen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 92 |
102. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 92 |
103. | Kenneth Styve
Kismul S.S.K | 92 |
104. | Kenneth G Mjåland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 92 |
105. | Jostein Skjelin
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 |
106. | Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr
Nidaros S.K. | 92 |
107. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 92 |
108. | Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 92 |
109. | Hartly Brummenæs
Haugesund L.S.K | 92 |
110. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik P.K. | 91 |
111. | Stig Erling Talgø
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 |
112. | Sondre Mortensen
Målselv S.S.K | 91 |
113. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 91 |
114. | Rune Lauritzen
Eidanger J.F.L | 91 |
115. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 91 |
116. | Reiner Ristimets
Kismul S.S.K | 91 |
117. | Ole Johan Triumf
Skien J.F.F | 91 |
118. | Morten Laukli Johnsen
Kautokeino J.F.F | 91 |
119. | Mads-Åge Karikoski
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 91 |
120. | Kåre Steinar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 |
121. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv S.S.K | 91 |
122. | Esteban Dios
Nidaros S.K. | 91 |
123. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 91 |
124. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 90 |
125. | Roy Helge Thune
Bodø J.F.F | 90 |
126. | Lars-Ove Fagerås
Grasåsen S.S. | 90 |
127. | Jon Inge Nepås
Brønnøy J.F.F | 90 |
128. | Jon Arne Astad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 90 |
129. | Jim-Roger Haugnes
Målselv S.S.K | 90 |
130. | Fredrick Sæterdal
Kismul S.S.K | 90 |
131. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 90 |
132. | Dag Hugo Karlsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 90 |
133. | Bengt-Rune Rydheim
Kismul S.S.K | 90 |
134. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 90 |
135. | Sverre Svendsen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 89 |
136. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 89 |
137. | Olav Knai
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 |
138. | Morten Berg
Romerike S.S.K | 89 |
139. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 89 |
140. | Kristian Natvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 89 |
141. | Krisander Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 89 |
142. | Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga
Eidsberg J.F.F | 89 |
143. | Geir Lindem
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 89 |
144. | Cato Fjeld Andersen
Enebakk J.F.F | 89 |
145. | Arne Hjelmeseter
Songdalen L.K. | 89 |
146. | Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 |
147. | Torstein Røysland
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 88 |
148. | Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 88 |
149. | Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 88 |
150. | Rokas Abazorius
Lørenskog S.S. | 88 |
151. | Kurt Krogh
Brønnøy J.F.F | 88 |
152. | Jonas Kvam
Brønnøy J.F.F | 88 |
153. | Johan Thomas Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 88 |
154. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 88 |
155. | Vegard Utne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 |
156. | Torgeir Eikhaugen
Kroken J.F.F | 87 |
157. | Torbjørn Gautefald
Sannidal Trap | 87 |
158. | Ivar Hopsdal
Kismul S.S.K | 87 |
159. | Bjørn Andre Troli
Varanger S.S.K | 87 |
160. | Tom Thorvaldsen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 86 |
161. | Thobias Hansen
Målselv S.S.K | 86 |
162. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 86 |
163. | Simon Martin Bruarøy
Kismul S.S.K | 86 |
164. | Gry Helander Våga
Varanger S.S.K | 86 |
165. | Christoffer Eidstø
Songdalen L.K. | 86 |
166. | Svein Ove Brændhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 85 |
167. | Stian Bekkeheien
Time S.S.K | 85 |
168. | Kjell Gunnar Kristiansen
Sannidal Trap | 85 |
169. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Svinndal J.F.F | 85 |
170. | Frode Johansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 85 |
171. | Birger Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 85 |
172. | Øyvind Johansen
Skien J.F.F | 84 |
173. | Kato Johansen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 84 |
174. | Aleksander Hoksrud
Kroken J.F.F | 84 |
175. | Thomas Adriaan Morel
Kismul S.S.K | 83 |
176. | Per Morten Aasgård
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 83 |
177. | Leiv Fremmersvik
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 83 |
178. | Jørgen Dreyer Moe
Brønnøy J.F.F | 83 |
179. | Kent Ørnulf Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 82 |
180. | Inge Andre Østhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 82 |
181. | Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 81 |
182. | Svein Granøien
Gaula S.S.K | 81 |
183. | Tom Morten Opheim
Trøgstad J.F.F | 80 |
184. | Rune Moeggen
Målselv S.S.K | 80 |
185. | Geir Andersen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 80 |
186. | Tommy M Mortensen
Målselv S.S.K | 79 |
187. | Michael Tanguy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 79 |
188. | Lars Kristian Håland
Lindesnes J.F.F | 79 |
189. | Lasse Lier
Onsøy J.F.F | 78 |
190. | Kim Daniel Lislevand
Songdalen L.K. | 78 |
191. | John Eriksen
Trøgstad J.F.F | 78 |
192. | Thor Strand
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 76 |
193. | Christian Ekstrøm
Romerike S.S.K | 76 |
194. | Bjørnar Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 76 |
195. | Torgeir Sletthaug
Varanger S.S.K | 75 |
196. | Anders Karlsson
Nidaros S.K. | 75 |
197. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal Trap | 73 |
198. | Joacim Schistad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 73 |
199. | Hans Petter Holme
Onsøy J.F.F | 70 |
200. | Isak Mikael Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 69 |
201. | Arve Rosseland
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 69 |
202. | Odd Kristian Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 65 |
203. | Lars Emil Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 39 |
Klasse K |
1. | Grete-Kaisa Olsen
Alta J.F.F | 95 |
2. | Eva Kristin Knudsen
Nidaros S.K. | 95 |
3. | Line Våden
Nidaros S.K. | 94 |
4. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 94 |
5. | Mette Mælen Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 93 |
6. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 93 |
7. | Monica Skår
Løiten S.S. | 91 |
8. | Siri Marlen Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 |
9. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 90 |
10. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 90 |
11. | Monica Vennevik
Gaula S.S.K | 89 |
12. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | 89 |
13. | Anne Mette E. Rensvik
Gaula S.S.K | 89 |
14. | Rebekka Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 88 |
15. | Nancy Reiestad
Time S.S.K | 88 |
16. | Annelin Hammerstad Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 |
17. | Anne Jorunn Kasin
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 88 |
18. | Stine Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 87 |
19. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Skien J.F.F | 87 |
20. | Lena Reppe
Romerike S.S.K | 87 |
21. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 |
22. | Hilde Karin Eggen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 |
23. | Trine Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 84 |
24. | Beate Abrahamsen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 84 |
25. | Monica Kippernes Rånes
Trondheim J.F.F | 83 |
26. | Lise Kristin Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 83 |
27. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 82 |
28. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 82 |
29. | Solveig Walaker
Romerike S.S.K | 81 |
30. | Dagny A Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 81 |
31. | Anita Thøgersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 81 |
32. | Siv Helen Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 80 |
33. | Siren Kvamme
Kismul S.S.K | 79 |
34. | Karianne Lund Lier
Onsøy J.F.F | 79 |
35. | Bente Kjosaas Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 79 |
36. | Line Ødegård Angeloff
Onsøy J.F.F | 76 |
37. | Kristin Mortensen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 75 |
38. | Vicky Maria Solvang
Skien J.F.F | 71 |
39. | Tove Mette Pedersen
Løiten S.S. | 70 |
40. | Monica Eftevåg
Songdalen L.K. | 70 |
41. | Tove Elin Kroken
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 66 |
42. | Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold
Ullensaker J.F.F | 36 |
Klasse J |
1. | Filip Rasmussen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 99 |
2. | Sondre Bang Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 97 |
3. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 97 |
4. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 |
5. | Vilde Kartveit
Bergen L.K. | 94 |
6. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 94 |
7. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 94 |
8. | Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll
Kvam S.S.K | 93 |
9. | Arne Johan Kartveit
Bergen L.K. | 93 |
10. | Anne Beate Andersen Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 93 |
11. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 91 |
12. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 90 |
13. | Filip Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 90 |
14. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 89 |
15. | Anders Opheim
Trøgstad J.F.F | 89 |
16. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 88 |
17. | Elise Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 88 |
18. | Susanne Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 84 |
19. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 84 |
20. | Anders Førland Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 81 |
21. | Kristoffer Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 79 |
22. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 77 |
23. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 75 |
24. | Torjus Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 74 |
25. | Ulrik Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 70 |
26. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 67 |
27. | Johan Nikolai Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 65 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 99 |
2. | Yngve Kartveit
Bergen L.K. | 98 |
3. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | 98 |
4. | Ulf Boger
Målselv S.S.K | 97 |
5. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 97 |
6. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 97 |
7. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 96 |
8. | Stig Ivan Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 96 |
9. | Helge Mikalsen
Songdalen L.K. | 96 |
10. | Gunnar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 96 |
11. | Sverre A. Meisingseth
Åmot J.F.F | 95 |
12. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 |
13. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 95 |
14. | Viggo Johansen
Bodø J.F.F | 94 |
15. | Odd Helge Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 94 |
16. | Nils Peder Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 94 |
17. | Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 |
18. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 94 |
19. | Axel Nielsen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 |
20. | Sigurd Magnor Strand
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
21. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 93 |
22. | Nils Asbjørn Holten
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
23. | Geir Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 93 |
24. | Frank Cascampas
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
25. | Alf E Handeland
Songdalen L.K. | 93 |
26. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 92 |
27. | Paul Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 92 |
28. | Lennart Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 92 |
29. | Kjell Axelsen
Songdalen L.K. | 92 |
30. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 92 |
31. | Jan Inge Kleppe
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 92 |
32. | Hans Henry Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 92 |
33. | Torbjørn Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 |
34. | Per Oskar Hjelseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 91 |
35. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 91 |
36. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 |
37. | Johannes Egil Kulild
Samnanger S.S.L | 91 |
38. | Jan Roar Stølan
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 91 |
39. | Bjørn Egil Sagholen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 91 |
40. | Arild Rasmussen
Songdalen L.K. | 91 |
41. | Per Ivar Søvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 90 |
42. | Per Erling Aune Hansen
Alta J.F.F | 90 |
43. | Ole Gunnar Fossum
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 90 |
44. | Yngve Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 89 |
45. | Svein Hansen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 89 |
46. | Roy Zakariassen
Svinndal J.F.F | 89 |
47. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 |
48. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 89 |
49. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 |
50. | Lars Erik Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 89 |
51. | Bernt Breistøl
Songdalen L.K. | 89 |
52. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88 |
53. | Svein Brødsjø
Kroken J.F.F | 87 |
54. | Joar Glomsvoll
Tynset J.F.F | 87 |
55. | Jan Erik Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 |
56. | Harald Roheim
Skien J.F.F | 87 |
57. | Atle Fjellsbø
Bergen L.K. | 84 |
58. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 83 |
59. | Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen
Samnanger S.S.L | 83 |
60. | Harald Flaen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 83 |
61. | Knut Leer
Krødsherad J.F.F | 80 |
62. | Tore Dalen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 75 |
63. | Sem Rakovic
Time S.S.K | 37 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Jonny Meier
Gaula S.S.K | 97 |
2. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 96 |
3. | Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad
Enebakk J.F.F | 95 |
4. | Steinar Høibraaten
Frogn J.F.F | 95 |
5. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 |
6. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 94 |
7. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 93 |
8. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten S.S. | 93 |
9. | Thor-Anders Gjulem
Eidsberg J.F.F | 92 |
10. | Ola Jørgen Moen
Kvam S.S.K | 92 |
11. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 92 |
12. | Raymond Price
Ullensaker J.F.F | 91 |
13. | Rolf Wiig
Songdalen L.K. | 90 |
14. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 90 |
15. | Audun Vevle
Bergen L.K. | 90 |
16. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 89 |
17. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten S.S. | 88 |
18. | Helge Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 86 |
19. | Per Arne Benjaminsen
Kroken J.F.F | 85 |
20. | Johan Sikkeland
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 85 |
21. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 84 |
22. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 83 |
23. | Åge Olstad
Krødsherad J.F.F | 82 |
24. | Sten-Arild Pettersen
Råde J.F.F | 82 |
25. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 82 |
26. | Tore Paulsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 81 |
27. | Kjell Solhaug
Råde J.F.F | 80 |
28. | Kjell Arne Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 80 |
29. | Jan Egil Kolstad
Råde J.F.F | 80 |
30. | Arild Anderson
Svinndal J.F.F | 73 |
31. | Sverre Eriksen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 72 |
32. | Nils Alfred Mella
Alta J.F.F | 69 |
Klasse V73 |
1. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 100 |
2. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg
Alta J.F.F | 95 |
3. | Harald Ekli
Nidaros S.K. | 92 |
4. | Jan Sigurd Foss
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 91 |
5. | Daniel Mikal Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 91 |
6. | Alf Gjengstø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 91 |
7. | Ronny Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 |
8. | Hans Pedersen
Frogn J.F.F | 89 |
9. | Bjarne Sagebakken
Samnanger S.S.L | 88 |
10. | Arild Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 88 |
11. | Tore Herman Teien
Enebakk J.F.F | 85 |
12. | Halvor Strandene
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 85 |
13. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 82 |
14. | Per Gunnestad
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 82 |
15. | Oddvar Rogneby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 82 |
16. | Oddbjørn Rosset
(ingen klubb) | 82 |
17. | Finn Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 82 |
18. | Roger Halvari
Varanger S.S.K | 77 |
19. | Per Bunes
Romerike S.S.K | 72 |
20. | Tore Moen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 65 |
21. | Alrik Methi
Varanger S.S.K | 56 |