|
NM Compak Sporting 2018 - Sokna L.K.
30. juni til 1. juli 2018 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 165
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
J | 133 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
(ingen klubb) |
K | 116 |
Agris Klimanov |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 4 |
Ainars Roze |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 12 |
Aleksander Stanisic |
Sokna L.K. |
C | 122 |
Alexander Palmgren |
(ingen klubb) |
J | 57 |
Amund Hiksdal |
Nordvegen L.K. |
A | 90 |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 6 |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 149 |
Anders Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
B | 106 |
Anders Rustad |
Sokna L.K. |
J | 167 |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 41 |
Anette Storeskar |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K | 26 |
Anita Vindheim |
(ingen klubb) |
K | 95 |
Ann Synnøve Arnestad |
Nordvegen L.K. |
K | 55 |
Arne Johannesen |
Team Sørvest |
V65 | 100 |
Arvid Agnor |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 83 |
Asbjørn Koller |
Buttentjern L.S.K |
C | 36 |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 51 |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Team Hagleskyting |
A | 115 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 30 |
Bjørn Ove Haukdal |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 56 |
Bård Boger |
Løiten S.S. |
B | 3 |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten S.S. |
A | 138 |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Brunlanes S.S. |
J | 140 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C | 72 |
Egil Andersen |
Team Hagleskyting |
C | 28 |
Eirik Nordbø |
Nordvegen L.K. |
A | 37 |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 35 |
Elisabeth Lande |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K | 59 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna L.K. |
A | 92 |
Elvis Rubenis |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 20 |
Erlend Våga Fløttum |
(ingen klubb) |
J | 146 |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Østlandske S.S. |
J | 128 |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
C | 67 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B | 86 |
Fredrik Ljunggren |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 68 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 110 |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Lillehammer P.K. |
C | 104 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
V55 | 137 |
Geir Hole |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 65 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Team Sørvest |
B | 162 |
Geir Lyngvær |
Nidaros S.K. |
A | 78 |
Geir Walland |
Team Sørvest |
V55 | 166 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 39 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Kroken J.F.F |
K | 48 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C | 87 |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna L.K. |
A | 89 |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros S.K. |
C | 46 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V55 | 160 |
Henriette Schibstad |
(ingen klubb) |
K | 85 |
Henrik Alstad |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
V55 | 123 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna L.K. |
A | 117 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 | 163 |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B | 38 |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna L.K. |
A | 158 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Sokna L.K. |
C | 99 |
Ingvill Hågensen Hartz |
Sokna L.K. |
K | 124 |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 66 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Team Hagleskyting |
A | 34 |
Jan Olav Halvorsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B | 120 |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C | 44 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Sokna L.K. |
C | 143 |
Jens Henrik Haukdal |
(ingen klubb) |
J | 159 |
Jens Ludvik Sørli |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
J | 50 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Team Sørvest |
C | 136 |
Jimmy Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 1 |
Johannes Kristen Paulsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B | 64 |
John Kåre Bakken Tangen |
Åmot J.F.F |
C | 129 |
John Takle Terjesen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 113 |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
J | 70 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B | 151 |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 52 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 58 |
Jostein Vibstad |
Namdal S.S.L |
V55 | 114 |
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen |
(ingen klubb) |
J | 148 |
Jørgen Aaen |
Løiten S.S. |
C | 161 |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B | 105 |
Kenneth Aspestrand |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 152 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 9 |
Kjell Nicolaisen |
(ingen klubb) |
V65 | 2 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B | 82 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 61 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 19 |
Krister Jakobsson |
Sverige |
A | 13 |
Kristian Juel Grimslia |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B | 109 |
Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 | 107 |
Lars Bergseng |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 139 |
Lisa Jeanette Korsmo |
Siljan S.S. |
K | 164 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 62 |
Magne Gåsvand |
Rindal S.S. |
C | 71 |
Magnus Darbo |
Team Hagleskyting |
A | 98 |
Maria Sprukule |
(ingen klubb) |
K | 60 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K | 125 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
J | 112 |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Sokna L.K. |
J | 157 |
Martin Palmgren |
Siljan S.S. |
A | 119 |
Martin Røsaker |
Skien J.F.F |
J | 79 |
Milo Stanisic Waagaard |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 134 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B | 84 |
Morten Myrvang |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 77 |
Mortén Resell |
Tynset J.F.F |
B | 14 |
Nerijus Podzeckas |
Team Sørvest |
A | 101 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
J | 130 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J | 94 |
Nikolai Tjøsvoll |
Nordvegen L.K. |
J | 97 |
Oddbjørn Mulen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 16 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
B | 7 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J | 53 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 | 15 |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 135 |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros S.K. |
J | 74 |
Ole Martin Jensen |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 33 |
Ole Morten Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 32 |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
B | 25 |
Ole-Christian Flugre |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 156 |
Ole Smevoll |
Rindal S.S. |
C | 154 |
Oskar Næss |
Team Hagleskyting |
A | 18 |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V55 | 31 |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | 42 |
Per Østigård |
Tynset J.F.F |
V65 | 96 |
Petter Martinsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 73 |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
J | 5 |
Roar Olsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 150 |
Robert Siikavuopio |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 144 |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna L.K. |
A | 131 |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Løiten S.S. |
C | 8 |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten S.S. |
A | 10 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 24 |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
(ingen klubb) |
K | 132 |
Simen Johannessen |
(ingen klubb) |
J | 29 |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A | 21 |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B | 141 |
Sindre Nyland |
Grimstad S.S. |
C | 142 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C | 118 |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 23 |
Sveinung Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
B | 76 |
Sven Roar Gran |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
C | 49 |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A | 43 |
Thomas Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
J | 11 |
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland |
Team Sørvest |
J | 69 |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A | 153 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 80 |
Tommy Andersen |
Siljan S.S. |
A | 75 |
Tommy Fjelde |
Team Sørvest |
A | 121 |
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø |
Åmot J.F.F |
K | 155 |
Tord Olsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C | 108 |
Tore Harry Halvorsen |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 45 |
Tore Brovold |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 102 |
Tore Reboli |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 165 |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V55 | 63 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
K | 81 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 147 |
Trygve Larssen |
Frogn J.F.F |
C | 88 |
Uris Sprukulis |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 145 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K | 91 |
Vegard Balberg Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
J | 126 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K | 17 |
Vidas Silvestravicius |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 40 |
Zain Rage |
Team Sørvest |
C | 103 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K | 22 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 111 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | 54 |
Øyvind Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B | 47 |
Øyvind Steinsbø |
Team Sørvest |
B | 27 |
|