Klasse A |
1. | Terje Hansen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 100 |
2. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 100 |
3. | Pål Høines
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 100 |
4. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 100 |
5. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 100 |
6. | Frank Våden
Gaula S.S.K | 100 |
7. | Andreas Stausland
Songdalen L.K. | 100 |
8. | Anastasios Kaliafas
Kautokeino J.F.F | 100 |
9. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 99 |
10. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 99 |
11. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 99 |
12. | Ole Johan Triumf
Skien J.F.F | 99 |
13. | Leif Henry Klokset
Råde J.F.F | 99 |
14. | Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga
Eidsberg J.F.F | 99 |
15. | Johan Harstad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 99 |
16. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 99 |
17. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 99 |
18. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 99 |
19. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 99 |
20. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal Trap | 98 |
21. | Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen
Målselv S.S.K | 98 |
22. | Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 98 |
23. | Rokas Abazorius
Lørenskog S.S. | 98 |
24. | Panagiotis Kalogerakis
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 98 |
25. | Ole Petter Nordli
Eidsberg J.F.F | 98 |
26. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
27. | Morten Tarvoll
Enebakk J.F.F | 98 |
28. | Mikael Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 98 |
29. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 98 |
30. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 98 |
31. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 98 |
32. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 98 |
33. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 98 |
34. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 98 |
35. | Hartly Brummenæs
Haugesund L.S.K | 98 |
36. | Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 98 |
37. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 98 |
38. | Frode Bjervamoen
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
39. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 98 |
40. | Bjarte Linga
Samnanger S.S.L | 98 |
41. | Arve Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 |
42. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 98 |
43. | Thomas Syrstad
Trondheim J.F.F | 97 |
44. | Steinar Gjerde
Samnanger S.S.L | 97 |
45. | Simen Randem
Enebakk J.F.F | 97 |
46. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 97 |
47. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 97 |
48. | Loyd Petter Mandelid
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 97 |
49. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 |
50. | Krisander Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 97 |
51. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 97 |
52. | Kjell Gunnar Kristiansen
Sannidal Trap | 97 |
53. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 |
54. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 97 |
55. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 |
56. | Fredrik Saxhaug Lindstrøm
Råde J.F.F | 97 |
57. | Even André Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
58. | Espen Luka
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 97 |
59. | Christer J Ulriksen
Bodø J.F.F | 97 |
60. | Vegard Utne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 96 |
61. | Tor Arne Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 96 |
62. | Tommy Hadland
Time S.S.K | 96 |
63. | Svein Erik Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 96 |
64. | Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 96 |
65. | Runar T. Skaug
Enebakk J.F.F | 96 |
66. | Peter Fåland
Enebakk J.F.F | 96 |
67. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 96 |
68. | Per Johannes Mjærum
Ullensaker J.F.F | 96 |
69. | Ove Løberg
Gaula S.S.K | 96 |
70. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 96 |
71. | Nils Rune Eira
Kautokeino J.F.F | 96 |
72. | Michael Tanguy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 |
73. | Lars-Ove Fagerås
Grasåsen S.S. | 96 |
74. | Knut Raymond Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 96 |
75. | Knut Haugen
Svinndal J.F.F | 96 |
76. | Kjetil Roos-Bjerke
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 96 |
77. | Kenneth Styve
Kismul S.S.K | 96 |
78. | Kai Børge Amdal
(ingen klubb) | 96 |
79. | Jon Arne Astad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 |
80. | Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr
Nidaros S.K. | 96 |
81. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 |
82. | Gjermund Pettersen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 96 |
83. | Geir Tidemandsen
(ingen klubb) | 96 |
84. | Espen Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 96 |
85. | Eirik Andreassen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 96 |
86. | Carl Robert Olsen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 96 |
87. | Arne Christian Eriksen
Enebakk J.F.F | 96 |
88. | Anders Øren
Bodø J.F.F | 96 |
89. | Tore Eriksen
Onsøy J.F.F | 95 |
90. | Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 95 |
91. | Tom Joachim Strandene
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 |
92. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 95 |
93. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik P.K. | 95 |
94. | Siri Marlen Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 95 |
95. | Roar Haraldsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 |
96. | René Gangestad
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 |
97. | Per Steinar Nesland
Sannidal Trap | 95 |
98. | Paal Ludvik Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | 95 |
99. | Mats Randers
Målselv S.S.K | 95 |
100. | Marius Riaunet
(ingen klubb) | 95 |
101. | Kato Johansen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 95 |
102. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 95 |
103. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 95 |
104. | Jan Bålerud
Grasåsen S.S. | 95 |
105. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 95 |
106. | Christoffer Eidstø
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
107. | Arne Hjelmeseter
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
108. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 95 |
109. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 |
110. | Alf Jr. Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 |
111. | Alexander Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 |
112. | Aksel Johannes A. Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 95 |
Klasse B |
1. | Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
2. | Sverre Svendsen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 94 |
3. | Svein Tore Nordgaard
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
4. | Stig Endre Smerud
Biri J.F.F | 94 |
5. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 94 |
6. | Rune Moeggen
Målselv S.S.K | 94 |
7. | Odd Egil Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 94 |
8. | Morten Laukli Johnsen
Kautokeino J.F.F | 94 |
9. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 94 |
10. | Lars Erik Espe
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 |
11. | Kjell Erik Bangen
Tynset J.F.F | 94 |
12. | Jon Inge Nepås
Brønnøy J.F.F | 94 |
13. | Jens Kristian Baustad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
14. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 94 |
15. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 94 |
16. | Bergsvein Flemmen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
17. | Bengt-Rune Rydheim
Kismul S.S.K | 94 |
18. | Arild Gangdal
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 |
19. | Torger Bråten Norberg
Trondheim J.F.F | 93 |
20. | Tommy M Mortensen
Målselv S.S.K | 93 |
21. | Tommy Andersen
Løiten J.F.F | 93 |
22. | Stig Erling Talgø
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 93 |
23. | Stefan Vågseter
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
24. | Simon Åsheim
(ingen klubb) | 93 |
25. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 93 |
26. | Per Arne Ånonli
Rana J.F.F | 93 |
27. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal Trap | 93 |
28. | Kent Thorbjørn Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 93 |
29. | Kenneth Espeseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
30. | John Egil Vælidalo
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 93 |
31. | Joakim Hellermyr
Sannidal Trap | 93 |
32. | Jim-Roger Haugnes
Målselv S.S.K | 93 |
33. | Jens Chr. Gulbrandsen
Biri J.F.F | 93 |
34. | Ivar Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 93 |
35. | Isak N Triumf
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 93 |
36. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 93 |
37. | Frode Sneve Strand
Målselv S.S.K | 93 |
38. | Eirik Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 |
39. | Carl G. Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | 93 |
40. | Terje Krokum
Nidaros S.K. | 92 |
41. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
42. | Svein Ove Brændhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 |
43. | Reiner Ristimets
Kismul S.S.K | 92 |
44. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 92 |
45. | Kenneth G Mjåland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 92 |
46. | Jostein Isaksen
Skien J.F.F | 92 |
47. | Gøran Mortensen
Øksnes S.K. | 92 |
48. | Dag Hugo Karlsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
49. | Claus Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 92 |
50. | Bjørn Trydal
Trysil S.S. | 92 |
51. | Vegard Nauste Berg
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 91 |
52. | Trond R Berntsen
Saltdal P.K. | 91 |
53. | Thomas Knudsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 91 |
54. | Steffen Vik
Kismul S.S.K | 91 |
55. | Simon Sommerfeld
Bergen L.K. | 91 |
56. | Roy Helge Thune
Bodø J.F.F | 91 |
57. | Roy Gunnar Havikhagen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 91 |
58. | Roger Kummervold
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 91 |
59. | Odd Kristian Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 91 |
60. | Morten Vikvald
Nidaros S.K. | 91 |
61. | Knut Nordli
(ingen klubb) | 91 |
62. | Jon Andre Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 91 |
63. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 91 |
64. | Jan-Robert Korsveien
Romerike S.S.K | 91 |
65. | Glenn Hermstad
Brønnøy J.F.F | 91 |
66. | Endre Turan Granheim
Kismul S.S.K | 91 |
67. | Bendik Hætta
(ingen klubb) | 91 |
68. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 |
69. | Torbjørn Gautefald
Sannidal Trap | 90 |
70. | Ole Jørgen Eriksen
Lørenskog S.S. | 90 |
71. | Olav Knai
Ullensaker J.F.F | 90 |
72. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 90 |
73. | Lars Rino Heyerdahl
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 90 |
74. | Lars Emil Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 90 |
75. | Kåre Steinar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 90 |
76. | Kristian Tolaas Lillevik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 90 |
77. | Kristian Natvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 90 |
78. | Jørgen Dreyer Moe
Brønnøy J.F.F | 90 |
79. | Jens-Kristian Hesenget Jenssen
Kautokeino J.F.F | 90 |
80. | Christian Martinussen
Bodø J.F.F | 90 |
81. | Cato Fjeld Andersen
Ski J.F.F | 90 |
82. | Bjarte Bergstrøm
(ingen klubb) | 90 |
83. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 90 |
84. | Tor Einar Ødegård Bjørk
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 89 |
85. | Sturla Pedersen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 89 |
86. | Stian Sæland
Time S.S.K | 89 |
87. | Sem Rakovic
Time S.S.K | 89 |
88. | Rune Pettersen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 89 |
89. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | 89 |
90. | Roy Helge Haug
Samnanger S.S.L | 89 |
91. | Lars Gunnar Larsen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 89 |
92. | Kristian Klungnes
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 89 |
93. | Knut Hovland
(ingen klubb) | 89 |
94. | Jone Haugland
(ingen klubb) | 89 |
95. | Jonas Gjernes
Sannidal Trap | 89 |
96. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | 89 |
97. | Jan Tore Tønsberg
Eidsberg J.F.F | 89 |
98. | Gunnar Oldeide Flataker
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 89 |
99. | Endre Kosberg
Gaula S.S.K | 89 |
100. | Birger Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 89 |
101. | Øyvind Bjørknes
(ingen klubb) | 88 |
102. | Tommy Grønlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 88 |
103. | Per Morten Aasgård
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 88 |
104. | Marius Opdal
Viking P.K. og R.K. | 88 |
105. | Mads-Åge Karikoski
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 88 |
106. | Kurt Krogh
Brønnøy J.F.F | 88 |
107. | Jostein Skjelin
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 |
108. | Ivar Andre Tors
Skien J.F.F | 88 |
109. | Henning Ihleby
Råde J.F.F | 88 |
110. | Gard Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 88 |
111. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 88 |
112. | Eirik Frorud
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 88 |
Klasse C |
1. | Torkil Kirkhus
(ingen klubb) | 87 |
2. | Tom Andre Storbråten
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 87 |
3. | Stian Ulfstein
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 87 |
4. | Simon Martin Bruarøy
Kismul S.S.K | 87 |
5. | Robin Bastesen Nilsen
(ingen klubb) | 87 |
6. | Ole Martin Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 |
7. | Ole Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 |
8. | Odd Rune Hagerud
Gjerdrum P.K. | 87 |
9. | Morten Hansen
Åsnes J.F.F | 87 |
10. | Leif Storheil
Bodø J.F.F | 87 |
11. | Kristian Sandaas
Sannidal Trap | 87 |
12. | Kenneth Ivarsson
Lørenskog S.S. | 87 |
13. | Joacim Schistad
(ingen klubb) | 87 |
14. | Jan Vegar Studsrud
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 87 |
15. | Helge Alfinn Østlie
(ingen klubb) | 87 |
16. | Daniel Kjørmo
Songdalen L.K. | 87 |
17. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 86 |
18. | Thorbjørn Grøndalen
(ingen klubb) | 86 |
19. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 86 |
20. | Stian Eikåsen
Time S.S.K | 86 |
21. | Helge Rønning
Tynset J.F.F | 86 |
22. | Bernt Toldnes
Bodø J.F.F | 86 |
23. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 85 |
24. | Per Asbjørn Arnesen
Samnanger S.S.L | 85 |
25. | Jonas Kallar Gunnes
(ingen klubb) | 85 |
26. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv S.S.K | 85 |
27. | Christopher Store
Varanger S.S.K | 85 |
28. | Bjørnar Ridderhaugen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 85 |
29. | Arild Kristian Pettersen
Kismul S.S.K | 85 |
30. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 85 |
31. | Mathis Oliver Pentha
Kautokeino J.F.F | 84 |
32. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 84 |
33. | Lars Kristian Håland
Lindesnes J.F.F | 84 |
34. | Kai Rune Nordli
Målselv S.S.K | 84 |
35. | Frode Stenehjem
Kroken J.F.F | 84 |
36. | Eirik Stokke
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 84 |
37. | Bjørn Tore Myrvold
Ullensaker J.F.F | 84 |
38. | Atle Bergli
Nordre Land J.S.K | 84 |
39. | Anders Grefslie
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 84 |
40. | Tom Are Mohaug
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 83 |
41. | Sven Roar Gran
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 83 |
42. | Stian Bekkeheien
Time S.S.K | 83 |
43. | Steinar Bjørnstad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 83 |
44. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 83 |
45. | Petter Oldeide Flataker
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 83 |
46. | Kenneth Eikenes
Bærum J.F.F | 83 |
47. | Erik Lübbe
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 83 |
48. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 83 |
49. | Marius Wilhelmsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 82 |
50. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 82 |
51. | Ole Andreas Johansen
(ingen klubb) | 81 |
52. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 81 |
53. | Leiv Fremmersvik
Haugesund L.S.K | 81 |
54. | Henrik Henriksen Stokke
Lørenskog S.S. | 81 |
55. | Asger Rambøl
Time S.S.K | 81 |
56. | Ole Kristian Fagerås
Grasåsen S.S. | 80 |
57. | Knut Olav Brendemoen
Kvam S.S.K | 80 |
58. | Klas-Andre Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 80 |
59. | Glenn Richard Tangen
Marker J.F.F | 80 |
60. | Tor Hugo Ekran
Øksnes S.K. | 79 |
61. | Tom Westby
(ingen klubb) | 79 |
62. | Ruben Ludvigsen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 79 |
63. | Pål Joakim Sveum
Krødsherad J.F.F | 79 |
64. | Bjørn Hannisdal
Kismul S.S.K | 79 |
65. | Inge Andre Østhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 78 |
66. | Tomas Belseth Martinsen
Marker J.F.F | 77 |
67. | Lars-Kristian Svartdahl
Sarpsborg P.K. | 77 |
68. | Jonas Kvam
Brønnøy J.F.F | 77 |
69. | Tor Asbjørn Næstby
Bodø J.F.F | 76 |
70. | Roger Ruud
(ingen klubb) | 76 |
71. | Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 76 |
72. | Christian Ekstrøm
Romerike S.S.K | 76 |
73. | Rune Gulbrandsen
Telemark J.F.F | 75 |
74. | Roy Nilsen
Alstahaug J.F.F | 75 |
75. | Ole Johnny Johnsen
Romerike S.S.K | 75 |
76. | Ivar Hopsdal
Kismul S.S.K | 75 |
77. | Even Søvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 75 |
78. | Ole Martin Hætta
(ingen klubb) | 74 |
79. | Per Vidar Klemet Andersen
Alta J.F.F | 73 |
80. | Marius Andre Riiser
Enebakk J.F.F | 73 |
81. | Mads Gjevert Pettersen
Grasåsen S.S. | 72 |
82. | Christer Øveraas
Alstahaug J.F.F | 72 |
83. | Alexander Mikkelsen Ytterøy
Rana J.F.F | 72 |
84. | Thomas Narmo
Lørenskog S.S. | 71 |
85. | Terje Erik Karlsen
Løiten J.F.F | 71 |
86. | Arvid Sandvær
Brønnøy J.F.F | 71 |
87. | Peter Larsen
Skien J.F.F | 70 |
88. | Mats Vicente Thomassen
Alta J.F.F | 69 |
89. | Glenn Bø
Time S.S.K | 68 |
90. | Tage Johnsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 66 |
91. | Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | 64 |
92. | Gry Helander Våga
Varanger S.S.K | 64 |
93. | Stig A. Holden
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 63 |
94. | Per Nesje
(ingen klubb) | 63 |
95. | Morten Labahå
(ingen klubb) | 63 |
96. | Lars Bergli-Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 63 |
97. | Espen Knutsen
Målselv S.S.K | 63 |
98. | Vegard Bjørkkjær
Sannidal Trap | 60 |
99. | Arne Grøndalen
(ingen klubb) | 58 |
100. | Christoffer Lorentsen
Grimstad S.S. | 54 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 99 |
2. | Eva Kristin Knudsen
Nidaros S.K. | 99 |
3. | Sally Jane Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 |
4. | Line Våden
Nidaros S.K. | 96 |
5. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Skien J.F.F | 95 |
6. | Heidi Bråten
Lørenskog S.S. | 95 |
7. | Siv Helen Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 94 |
8. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 94 |
9. | Lise Wold
Enebakk J.F.F | 93 |
10. | Grete-Kaisa Olsen
Alta J.F.F | 92 |
11. | Cathrine Nordhov
Skien J.F.F | 92 |
12. | Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 |
13. | Monica Øygarden Halvorsen
Skien J.F.F | 91 |
14. | Rachelle Wolff
Grasåsen S.S. | 90 |
15. | Monica Skår
Løiten J.F.F | 90 |
16. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 90 |
17. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 90 |
18. | Annelin Hammerstad Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 |
19. | Stine Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 89 |
20. | Solveig Walaker
Romerike S.S.K | 89 |
21. | Monica Vennevik
Gaula S.S.K | 89 |
22. | Gunn Tønder
Rana J.F.F | 89 |
23. | Monica Kippernes Rånes
Gaula S.S.K | 88 |
24. | Lena Reppe
Romerike S.S.K | 88 |
25. | Isabell Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 88 |
26. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | 83 |
Klasse K2 |
1. | Siri Røsholt Myhra
Skien J.F.F | 87 |
2. | Lisbeth Henriksen
Alta J.F.F | 87 |
3. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 |
4. | Anja Ollikainen
Alta J.F.F | 87 |
5. | Ruth Rønhild
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 86 |
6. | Lise Kristin Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 86 |
7. | Linda Vindfjell Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 86 |
8. | Bente Kjosaas Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 86 |
9. | Anita Thøgersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 86 |
10. | Unni Bakke
Lørenskog S.S. | 85 |
11. | Linda Pettersen
Skien J.F.F | 85 |
12. | Katja Olesen
Råde J.F.F | 85 |
13. | Dagny A Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 85 |
14. | Trine Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 84 |
15. | Line Ødegård Angeloff
Onsøy J.F.F | 84 |
16. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 84 |
17. | Janne Eirin Holberg
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 83 |
18. | Anne Jorunn Kasin
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 83 |
19. | Veronica Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 82 |
20. | Hilde Larsen
Alstahaug J.F.F | 82 |
21. | Torild Rønhild
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 81 |
22. | Siren Kvamme
Kismul S.S.K | 81 |
23. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 |
24. | Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 81 |
25. | Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold
Ullensaker J.F.F | 80 |
26. | Kristin Mortensen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 80 |
27. | Kjersti Therese Hangeland Øvergård
Målselv S.S.K | 80 |
28. | Linn Mari Farsjø
Sannidal Trap | 79 |
29. | Lene Marie Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 79 |
30. | Ann Jeanette Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 79 |
31. | Tove Elin Kroken
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 77 |
32. | Line Martinsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 77 |
33. | Edith Cecilie Loftheim
Enebakk J.F.F | 76 |
34. | Mette Mælen Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 75 |
35. | Siv Furholm
Enebakk J.F.F | 74 |
36. | Vicky Maria Solvang
Skien J.F.F | 73 |
37. | Beate Abrahamsen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 70 |
38. | Silje Mortensen
Råde J.F.F | 67 |
39. | Nancy Reiestad
Time S.S.K | 63 |
40. | Tove Mette Pedersen
Løiten J.F.F | 59 |
41. | Rikke Alina Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 58 |
42. | Jørgi Eline L Andersen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 49 |
Klasse J |
1. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 99 |
2. | Filip Rasmussen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 99 |
3. | Thomas Hadland
Time S.S.K | 98 |
4. | Thomas De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 98 |
5. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 98 |
6. | Jonatan L Bjorland
Songdalen L.K. | 98 |
7. | Bastian Hagen
Onsøy J.F.F | 98 |
8. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 98 |
9. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 97 |
10. | Ole Aleksander Storli
Gaula S.S.K | 97 |
11. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 96 |
12. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 96 |
13. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 96 |
14. | Johan Hermstad
(ingen klubb) | 96 |
15. | Torbjørn Hermstad
(ingen klubb) | 95 |
16. | Filip Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 95 |
17. | Sondre Bang Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 93 |
18. | Sander Ingvarsønn Sjøvoll
Rana J.F.F | 93 |
19. | Erlend Våga Fløttum
(ingen klubb) | 93 |
20. | Elise Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 93 |
21. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
22. | Tobias Riiser
(ingen klubb) | 91 |
23. | Susanne Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 91 |
24. | Ole-Martin Berg Rørvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 |
25. | Nikolaj Mølgaard Gulbrandsen
Biri J.F.F | 91 |
26. | Arne Johan Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 91 |
27. | Even Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 90 |
28. | Vilde Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 89 |
29. | Simen Sjøstrøm Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 88 |
30. | Herman Halvorsrød
Råde J.F.F | 88 |
31. | Anne Beate Andersen Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 88 |
32. | Sander Havikhagen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 87 |
33. | Christoffer Førland Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 87 |
34. | Sander Haaheim
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 86 |
35. | Sander Bergesen
Samnanger S.S.L | 86 |
36. | Martin Bråten Granøien
Gaula S.S.K | 85 |
37. | Henning Kjærvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 85 |
38. | Sander Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 84 |
39. | Bjørn Erik Olsen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 83 |
40. | Mathea Synnøve Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 |
41. | Espen Brovold Haugen
Biri J.F.F | 80 |
42. | Ulrik Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 79 |
43. | Isak Strisland Bjørnstad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 79 |
44. | Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 79 |
45. | Frida Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 77 |
46. | Kim Edvard Handeland
Songdalen L.K. | 76 |
47. | Filip Frøystad
(ingen klubb) | 72 |
48. | Håvard Gill
Lindesnes J.F.F | 70 |
49. | Stian Svensdal
Samnanger S.S.L | 66 |
50. | Torstein Krok
Kvam S.S.K | 64 |
51. | Kristin Arnesen
Alta J.F.F | 64 |
52. | Sander Hermansen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 57 |
53. | Ailu Pulk
Kautokeino J.F.F | 55 |
54. | Camilla Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 53 |
55. | Jonas Ose Finsådal
Songdalen L.K. | 52 |
56. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 45 |
57. | Sondre Kjørmo
Songdalen L.K. | 29 |
58. | Alexandra Thomassen
(ingen klubb) | 20 |
Klasse U |
1. | Kristian Ruud Nøkleby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 89 |
2. | Anders Førland Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 88 |
3. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 |
4. | Andreas Ruud Nøkleby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 75 |
Klasse V50 |
1. | Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 99 |
2. | Rune Eggen
Målselv S.S.K | 98 |
3. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 98 |
4. | Geir Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 98 |
5. | Eigil Lorentzen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 98 |
6. | Sven Erik Heimdal
Romerike S.S.K | 97 |
7. | Stig Ivan Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 97 |
8. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 97 |
9. | Mikjel Meland
Skien J.F.F | 97 |
10. | Gjermund Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 97 |
11. | Tommy Ulriksen
Onsøy J.F.F | 96 |
12. | Sigurd Magnor Strand
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 |
13. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 96 |
14. | Per Åge Lindstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 96 |
15. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 96 |
16. | Ole Bjerkeland
Enebakk J.F.F | 96 |
17. | Morten Berg
Romerike S.S.K | 96 |
18. | Kai Engeli
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 96 |
19. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 96 |
20. | Dag Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 96 |
21. | Yngve Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 95 |
22. | Roar Njærheim
Time S.S.K | 95 |
23. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 |
24. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
25. | Odd M Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 95 |
26. | Marius Riiser
Enebakk J.F.F | 95 |
27. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 95 |
28. | Jarle Fossdal
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 |
29. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal Trap | 95 |
30. | Gunnar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 95 |
31. | Geir Enok Thrane
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 95 |
32. | Tom Thorvaldsen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 94 |
33. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Tynset J.F.F | 94 |
34. | Per Ivar Søvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
35. | Per Erling Aune Hansen
Alta J.F.F | 94 |
36. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
37. | Nils Peder Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 94 |
38. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 |
39. | Knut Leer
Krødsherad J.F.F | 94 |
40. | Kjell Axelsen
Songdalen L.K. | 94 |
41. | John Aamodt-Haug
Svinndal J.F.F | 94 |
42. | Geir Hammer
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
43. | Frank Cascampas
Songdalen L.K. | 94 |
44. | Roy Oskar Skaug
Askim P.K. | 93 |
45. | Per Oskar Hjelseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
46. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 93 |
47. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 |
48. | Roger Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 92 |
49. | Raymond Eggesvik
Svinndal J.F.F | 92 |
50. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 92 |
51. | Jørn Vidar Sukke
Svinndal J.F.F | 92 |
52. | Jan Roar Stølan
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 92 |
53. | Bernt Breistøl
Songdalen L.K. | 92 |
54. | Anders Klund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 92 |
55. | Alf E Handeland
Songdalen L.K. | 92 |
56. | Vidar Ringstad
Romerike S.S.K | 91 |
57. | Torbjørn Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 |
58. | Paul Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 91 |
59. | Johannes Egil Kulild
Samnanger S.S.L | 91 |
60. | Jan Inge Kleppe
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 |
61. | Sten Are Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 90 |
62. | Joar Glomsvoll
Tynset J.F.F | 90 |
63. | Ingvar Karlsen
Rana J.F.F | 90 |
64. | Erling Jensen
Bodø J.F.F | 90 |
65. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 90 |
66. | Axel Petersheim
Enebakk J.F.F | 90 |
67. | Audun Aamodt
Svinndal J.F.F | 90 |
68. | Rolf Johnsen
Alta J.F.F | 89 |
69. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 89 |
70. | Erik Larsen
Tynset J.F.F | 89 |
71. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 88 |
72. | Odd Helge Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 88 |
73. | Lennart Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 88 |
74. | Leif Økland
Enebakk J.F.F | 88 |
75. | Glenn Berntsen
Enebakk J.F.F | 88 |
76. | Thor Strømme
(ingen klubb) | 87 |
77. | Kurt Arild Kaspersen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 87 |
78. | Kjell Magne Haukås
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 87 |
79. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 86 |
80. | Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | 86 |
81. | Øyvind Nøst
Rana J.F.F | 85 |
82. | Bjørn Egil Sagholen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 85 |
83. | Morten Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 84 |
84. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 84 |
85. | Tom R. Jensen
Grasåsen S.S. | 82 |
86. | Rolf Kvisvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 81 |
87. | Bård Grøtting
Tynset J.F.F | 80 |
88. | Lars Randby
Enebakk J.F.F | 79 |
89. | Ivar Hansen
Korgen S.S.K | 78 |
90. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 77 |
91. | Yngve Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 73 |
92. | Rune Horn
Brønnøy J.F.F | 73 |
93. | Lars Thomas Resberg
Råde P.L. | 67 |
Klasse V60 |
1. | Roy Zakariassen
Svinndal J.F.F | 99 |
2. | Harald Flaen
Songdalen L.K. | 99 |
3. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 99 |
4. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 98 |
5. | Magne Bakken
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 |
6. | Trond Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | 97 |
7. | Per Jostein Sundet
Alta J.F.F | 97 |
8. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 97 |
9. | Jonny Meier
Gaula S.S.K | 97 |
10. | Helge Mikalsen
Songdalen L.K. | 97 |
11. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund L.S.K | 97 |
12. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | 97 |
13. | Viggo Johansen
Bodø J.F.F | 96 |
14. | Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad
Enebakk J.F.F | 96 |
15. | Leif Bjerkland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 96 |
16. | Kjell Arne Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 96 |
17. | Jon Tolgensbakken
Tynset J.F.F | 96 |
18. | Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 96 |
19. | Sverre A. Meisingseth
Åmot J.F.F | 95 |
20. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 |
21. | Nils Asbjørn Holten
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 |
22. | Hans Henry Eriksen
Onsøy J.F.F | 95 |
23. | Gunnar Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | 95 |
24. | Åge Olstad
Krødsherad J.F.F | 94 |
25. | Rolf Wiig
Songdalen L.K. | 94 |
26. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 94 |
27. | Jon Arild Willa
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 |
28. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 94 |
29. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 94 |
30. | Gunnar Unneland
Samnanger S.S.L | 94 |
31. | Axel Nielsen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 |
32. | Øistein Olsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 93 |
33. | Steinar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 93 |
34. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 93 |
35. | Raymond Price
Ullensaker J.F.F | 93 |
36. | Harald Hindrumsen
Rana J.F.F | 93 |
37. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 92 |
38. | Henning Brattlien
Biri J.F.F | 92 |
39. | Helge Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 |
40. | Arild Rasmussen
Songdalen L.K. | 92 |
41. | Yngvar Tønder
Rana J.F.F | 91 |
42. | Svein Hansen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 91 |
43. | Ola Jørgen Moen
Kvam S.S.K | 91 |
44. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 |
45. | Erik Frimann Gjerløv
Bodø J.F.F | 91 |
46. | Steinar Høibraaten
Frogn J.F.F | 90 |
47. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | 90 |
48. | Kurt-Reidar Holte
Kroken J.F.F | 90 |
49. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 |
50. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 90 |
51. | Atle Fjellsbø
Bergen L.K. | 90 |
52. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 89 |
53. | Nils Alfred Mella
Alta J.F.F | 89 |
54. | Jan-Ole Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 89 |
55. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 89 |
56. | Audun Vevle
Bergen L.K. | 89 |
57. | Sten-Arild Pettersen
Råde J.F.F | 88 |
58. | Jan Arvid Motrøen
Råde J.F.F | 88 |
59. | Per Arne Benjaminsen
Kroken J.F.F | 87 |
60. | Arnfinn Joløkken
Biri J.F.F | 87 |
61. | Tore Dalen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 84 |
62. | Arne-Kjell Lynghaug
Bodø S.S.K | 84 |
63. | Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen
Samnanger S.S.L | 83 |
64. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 83 |
65. | Jan Erik Eriksen
Kroken J.F.F | 83 |
66. | Børre Børresen
Tynset J.F.F | 82 |
67. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 81 |
68. | Kjell Solhaug
Råde J.F.F | 80 |
69. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Eidsberg J.F.F | 80 |
70. | Arnold Sundt
Songdalen L.K. | 72 |
Klasse V70 |
1. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 98 |
2. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg
Alta J.F.F | 96 |
3. | Arild Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 96 |
4. | Ronny Syversen
Råde J.F.F | 95 |
5. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 94 |
6. | Oddvar Rogneby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 94 |
7. | Jan Sigurd Foss
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 94 |
8. | Finn Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 94 |
9. | Daniel Mikal Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 94 |
10. | Thor-Anders Gjulem
Eidsberg J.F.F | 93 |
11. | Alf Gjengstø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 |
12. | Hans Pedersen
Frogn J.F.F | 92 |
13. | Tore Herman Teien
Enebakk J.F.F | 91 |
14. | Vidar Tors
Skien J.F.F | 90 |
15. | Tor Hernæs
Romerike S.S.K | 90 |
16. | Nils Mathis Eira
(ingen klubb) | 90 |
17. | Jan Egil Kolstad
Råde J.F.F | 90 |
18. | Bjarne Sagebakken
Samnanger S.S.L | 90 |
19. | Sverre Eriksen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 89 |
20. | Svein Reidar Fredheim
Kismul S.S.K | 89 |
21. | Thorfinn Eskild
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88 |
22. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 |
23. | Halvor Strandene
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 86 |
24. | Oddbjørn Onsaker
Svinndal J.F.F | 85 |
25. | Tore Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 83 |
26. | Rolf M. Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 83 |
27. | Finn Johnsen
Biri P.K. | 82 |
28. | Agnar Husebråten
Marker J.F.F | 82 |
29. | Åge Almestrand
(ingen klubb) | 81 |
30. | Tore Moen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 81 |
31. | Finn Rønnild
(ingen klubb) | 81 |
32. | Gunnar Pedersen
Romerike S.S.K | 80 |
33. | Erling Henriksen
Tynset J.F.F | 80 |
34. | Leif Nordhagen
Enebakk J.F.F | 76 |
35. | Thor Arvid Edlund
Råde J.F.F | 73 |
36. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 73 |
37. | Aasmund Mykland
(ingen klubb) | 72 |
38. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | 71 |
39. | Ebel Aslaksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 71 |
40. | Per Bunes
Romerike S.S.K | 67 |
41. | Alrik Methi
Varanger S.S.K | 58 |