| | | NM | Totalt |
Klasse A |
1. | Pål Høines
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 100 | 100 | 99
| 99 | 398 |
2. | Andreas Stausland
Songdalen L.K. | 99 | 98 | 98
| 100 | 395 |
3. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten S.S. | 99 | 99 | 99
| 98 | 395 |
4. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 100 | 99 | 99
| 97 | 395 |
5. | Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 100 | 99 | 99
| 97 | 395 |
6. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 100 | 100 | 99
| 95 | 394 |
7. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 99 | 98 | 98
| 98 | 393 |
8. | Johan Harstad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 | 98 | 97
| 99 | 392 |
9. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 100 | 99 | 98
| 95 | 392 |
10. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 98 | 98 | 97
| 97 | 390 |
11. | Anastasios Kaliafas
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 99 | 98 | 97
| 96 | 390 |
12. | Ole Johan Triumf
Skien J.F.F | 99 | 98 | 97
| 96 | 390 |
13. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 98 | 97 | 96
| 98 | 389 |
14. | Arve Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 | 98 | 96
| 97 | 389 |
15. | Mikael Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 98 | 98 | 97
| 96 | 389 |
16. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 99 | 99 | 99
| 92 | 389 |
17. | Espen Luka
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 | 97 | 97
| 96 | 388 |
18. | Even André Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 | 97 | 97
| 95 | 387 |
19. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 98 | 98 | 97
| 93 | 386 |
20. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 97 | 97 | 96
| 95 | 385 |
21. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 98 | 96 | 96
| 95 | 385 |
22. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 95
| 95 | 385 |
23. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 99 | 98 | 97
| 91 | 385 |
24. | Bjarte Linga
Samnanger S.S.L | 97 | 96 | 95
| 96 | 384 |
25. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 | 97 | 96
| 93 | 383 |
26. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 | 97 | 94
| 94 | 382 |
27. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 99 | 97 | 95
| 90 | 381 |
28. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 97 | 97 | 97
| 90 | 381 |
29. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 | 96 | 95
| 92 | 380 |
30. | Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr
Nidaros S.K. | 96 | 96 | 96
| 92 | 380 |
31. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 96 | 94 | 93
| 96 | 379 |
32. | Steinar Gjerde
Samnanger S.S.L | 97 | 97 | 94
| 91 | 379 |
33. | Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga
Eidsberg J.F.F | 99 | 96 | 94
| 90 | 379 |
34. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 95
| 89 | 379 |
35. | Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 97 | 93 | 92
| 96 | 378 |
36. | Terje Hansen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 95 | 95 | 93
| 95 | 378 |
37. | Knut Haugen
Svinndal J.F.F | 96 | 92 | 91
| 98 | 377 |
38. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 97 | 94 | 90
| 96 | 377 |
39. | Geir Lindem
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 | 95 | 94
| 91 | 377 |
40. | Frode Bjervamoen
Skien J.F.F | 98 | 96 | 96
| 87 | 377 |
41. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 96 | 93 | 93
| 94 | 376 |
42. | Frank Våden
Gaula S.S.K | 99 | 93 | 92
| 92 | 376 |
43. | Svein Erik Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 96 | 95 | 95
| 90 | 376 |
44. | Tore Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 95 | 93 | 93
| 94 | 375 |
45. | Geir Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 96 | 95 | 94
| 90 | 375 |
46. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 92
| 94 | 374 |
47. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 96 | 96 | 92
| 90 | 374 |
48. | Morten Tarvoll
Enebakk J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 93
| 92 | 373 |
49. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 94
| 89 | 373 |
50. | Per Johannes Mjærum
Ullensaker J.F.F | 96 | 94 | 93
| 89 | 372 |
51. | Nils Rune Eira
Kautokeino J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 95
| 87 | 372 |
52. | Kenneth Styve
Kismul S.S.K | 95 | 94 | 93
| 89 | 371 |
53. | Per Steinar Nesland
Sannidal Trap | 96 | 95 | 86
| 93 | 370 |
54. | Rokas Abazorius
Lørenskog S.S. | 96 | 93 | 92
| 89 | 370 |
55. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 97 | 93 | 92
| 88 | 370 |
56. | Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 98 | 92 | 92
| 87 | 369 |
57. | Alf Jr. Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 | 92 | 91
| 90 | 368 |
58. | Jon Arne Astad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 | 93 | 90
| 90 | 368 |
59. | Christoffer Eidstø
Songdalen L.K. | 94 | 94 | 89
| 89 | 366 |
60. | Simen Randem
Enebakk J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 93
| 83 | 366 |
61. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 95 | 92 | 91
| 87 | 365 |
62. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 94 | 91 | 85
| 91 | 361 |
63. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 95 | 92 | 85
| 89 | 361 |
64. | Kato Johansen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 95 | 92 | 89
| 83 | 359 |
65. | Vegard Utne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 89 | 82
| 93 | 358 |
66. | Arne Hjelmeseter
Songdalen L.K. | 95 | 91 | 88
| 84 | 358 |
67. | Peter Fåland
Enebakk J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 92
| 80 | 358 |
68. | Roar Haraldsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 89
| 86 | 355 |
69. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 96 |
| 95 | 287 |
70. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal Trap | 96 | 93 |
| 95 | 284 |
71. | Runar T. Skaug
Enebakk J.F.F | 95 | 88 |
| 94 | 277 |
72. | Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 91 | 86 |
| 93 | 270 |
73. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 96 | |
| 99 | 195 |
74. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | |
| 96 | 96 |
75. | Lars-Ove Fagerås
Grasåsen S.S. | | |
| 91 | 91 |
Klasse B |
1. | Jens Kristian Baustad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 97 | 97 | 95
| 97 | 386 |
2. | Eirik Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 95 | 93 | 93
| 97 | 378 |
3. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 97 | 96 | 94
| 91 | 378 |
4. | Svein Tore Nordgaard
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 | 94 | 93
| 93 | 374 |
5. | Jens Chr. Gulbrandsen
Biri J.F.F | 97 | 95 | 93
| 89 | 374 |
6. | Bengt-Rune Rydheim
Kismul S.S.K | 95 | 94 | 92
| 91 | 372 |
7. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 96 | 96 | 94
| 86 | 372 |
8. | Isak N Triumf
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 | 92 | 91
| 91 | 371 |
9. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 94 | 93 | 93
| 90 | 370 |
10. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 93 | 93 | 92
| 90 | 368 |
11. | Kristian Natvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 94 | 92 | 91
| 88 | 365 |
12. | Reiner Ristimets
Kismul S.S.K | 93 | 92 | 87
| 91 | 363 |
13. | Sverre Svendsen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 91
| 86 | 362 |
14. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 | 92 | 91
| 85 | 360 |
15. | Roy Helge Haug
Samnanger S.S.L | 92 | 90 | 87
| 90 | 359 |
16. | Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 90 | 89
| 85 | 358 |
17. | Stig Erling Talgø
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 88 | 88
| 89 | 356 |
18. | Jon Inge Nepås
Brønnøy J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 89
| 89 | 356 |
19. | Jostein Skjelin
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 89
| 85 | 356 |
20. | Steffen Vik
Kismul S.S.K | 91 | 91 | 85
| 88 | 355 |
21. | Lars Gunnar Larsen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 | 89 | 84
| 87 | 353 |
22. | Sturla Pedersen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 87 | 86
| 84 | 349 |
23. | Roy Helge Thune
Bodø J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 84
| 88 | 347 |
24. | Thomas Knudsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 85
| 83 | 347 |
25. | Svein Ove Brændhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 | 86 | 84
| 84 | 346 |
26. | Jostein Isaksen
Skien J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 81
| 85 | 337 |
27. | Kåre Steinar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 87 | 83 | 82
| 85 | 337 |
28. | Lars Rino Heyerdahl
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 88 | 85 | 81
| 83 | 337 |
29. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal Trap | 85 | 82 | 82
| 84 | 333 |
30. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 86 | 85 | 81
| 80 | 332 |
31. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 95 |
| 88 | 279 |
32. | Lars Erik Espe
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 96 | 87 |
| 93 | 276 |
33. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 92 | 90 |
| 93 | 275 |
34. | Roy Gunnar Havikhagen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 91 | 91 |
| 91 | 273 |
35. | Tor Einar Ødegård Bjørk
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 88 | 88 |
| 95 | 271 |
36. | John Egil Vælidalo
Sandefjord L.S. | 93 | 86 |
| 92 | 271 |
37. | Nikolaj Mølgaard Gulbrandsen
Biri J.F.F | 91 | 83 |
| 95 | 269 |
38. | Ivar Andre Tors
Skien J.F.F | 83 | 81 |
| 80 | 244 |
39. | Tor Kristian Bratberg
Bodø J.F.F | 94 | |
| 93 | 187 |
40. | Joakim Hellermyr
Sannidal Trap | 91 | |
| 89 | 180 |
41. | Jonas Gjernes
Sannidal Trap | 84 | |
| 85 | 169 |
42. | Terje Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | | |
| 95 | 95 |
43. | Morgan Lee Lehne
Lindesnes J.F.F | | |
| 90 | 90 |
44. | Stian Tovsen
Sannidal Trap | | |
| 89 | 89 |
Klasse C |
1. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 85
| 90 | 357 |
2. | Tor Asbjørn Næstby
(ingen klubb) | 94 | 89 | 88
| 80 | 351 |
3. | Inge Andre Østhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 83
| 81 | 340 |
4. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 91 | 86 | 83
| 77 | 337 |
5. | Raymond Skaar
Bergen L.K. | 84 | 83 | 78
| 86 | 331 |
6. | Ivar Hopsdal
Kismul S.S.K | 82 | 80 | 79
| 84 | 325 |
7. | Bjørn Tore Myrvold
Ullensaker J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 79
| 75 | 321 |
8. | Bård Thuve
Løiten S.S. | 91 | 82 |
| 93 | 266 |
9. | Stian Ulfstein
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 | 87 |
| 79 | 259 |
10. | Tom Morten Opheim
Trøgstad J.F.F | 82 | 82 |
| 72 | 236 |
11. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 83 | 79 |
| 68 | 230 |
12. | Leif Storheil
Bodø J.F.F | 80 | |
| 87 | 167 |
13. | Pål Joakim Sveum
Krødsherad J.F.F | 79 | |
| 84 | 163 |
14. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | | |
| 91 | 91 |
15. | Knut-Erik Østvold
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | | |
| 85 | 85 |
16. | Ali Keser
Skien J.F.F | | |
| 84 | 84 |
17. | Even Ødegård Auråen
Sannidal Trap | | |
| 80 | 80 |
18. | Vegard Bjørkkjær
Sannidal Trap | | |
| 80 | 80 |
19. | Øyvind Johansen
Skien J.F.F | | |
| 78 | 78 |
20. | Rolf Inge Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | | |
| 71 | 71 |
21. | Hans Petter Holme
Onsøy J.F.F | | |
| 64 | 64 |
Klasse S |
1. | Knut Raymond Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 97 | 96 | 96
| 0 | 289 |
2. | Panagiotis Kalogerakis
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 96 | 96 | 95
| 0 | 287 |
3. | Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen
Målselv S.S.K | 96 | 95 | 95
| 0 | 286 |
4. | Krisander Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 97 | 96 | 93
| 0 | 286 |
5. | Gøran Mortensen
Øksnes S.K. | 97 | 96 | 92
| 0 | 285 |
6. | Kenneth Espeseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 | 95 | 93
| 0 | 284 |
7. | Christer J Ulriksen
Bodø J.F.F | 96 | 95 | 93
| 0 | 284 |
8. | Simon Sommerfeld
Bergen L.K. | 96 | 95 | 92
| 0 | 283 |
9. | Fredrik Saxhaug Lindstrøm
Råde J.F.F | 97 | 95 | 91
| 0 | 283 |
10. | Alexander Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 97 | 94 | 92
| 0 | 283 |
11. | Arild Gangdal
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 95 | 93 | 93
| 0 | 281 |
12. | Torger Bråten Norberg
Trondheim J.F.F | 94 | 93 | 93
| 0 | 280 |
13. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik P.K. | 95 | 93 | 91
| 0 | 279 |
14. | Sondre Mortensen
Målselv S.S.K | 96 | 93 | 90
| 0 | 279 |
15. | Jonas Kvam
Brønnøy J.F.F | 93 | 93 | 92
| 0 | 278 |
16. | Marius Opdal
Nidaros S.K. | 97 | 91 | 89
| 0 | 277 |
17. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten S.S. | 95 | 94 | 88
| 0 | 277 |
18. | Jim-Roger Haugnes
Målselv S.S.K | 93 | 92 | 91
| 0 | 276 |
19. | Tommy M Mortensen
Målselv S.S.K | 93 | 92 | 90
| 0 | 275 |
20. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 91
| 0 | 274 |
21. | Morten Laukli Johnsen
Kautokeino J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 90
| 0 | 274 |
22. | Cato Fjeld Andersen
Enebakk J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 91
| 0 | 274 |
23. | Thomas Syrstad
Trondheim J.F.F | 97 | 89 | 87
| 0 | 273 |
24. | Hartly Brummenæs
Haugesund L.S.K | 94 | 92 | 86
| 0 | 272 |
25. | Morten Vikvald
Gaula S.S.K | 91 | 90 | 90
| 0 | 271 |
26. | Thomas Osjord
Stavanger L.K. | 92 | 92 | 86
| 0 | 270 |
27. | Carl G. Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | 93 | 89 | 88
| 0 | 270 |
28. | Rune Moeggen
Målselv S.S.K | 94 | 88 | 87
| 0 | 269 |
29. | Olav Knai
Ullensaker J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 88
| 0 | 269 |
30. | Jørgen Dreyer Moe
Brønnøy J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 89
| 0 | 269 |
31. | Helge Alfinn Østlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 92 | 90 | 87
| 0 | 269 |
32. | Stig Endre Smerud
Biri J.F.F | 94 | 89 | 85
| 0 | 268 |
33. | Paal Ludvik Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | 95 | 87 | 85
| 0 | 267 |
34. | Stian Bekkeheien
Time S.S.K | 91 | 89 | 86
| 0 | 266 |
35. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv S.S.K | 90 | 88 | 88
| 0 | 266 |
36. | Morten Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 93 | 86 | 85
| 0 | 264 |
37. | Bjørnar Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 86
| 0 | 259 |
38. | Dag Hugo Karlsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 | 85 | 81
| 0 | 258 |
39. | Tor Arne Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 82
| 0 | 257 |
40. | Simon Martin Bruarøy
Kismul S.S.K | 87 | 85 | 85
| 0 | 257 |
41. | Torbjørn Gautefald
Sannidal Trap | 88 | 87 | 80
| 0 | 255 |
42. | Ruben Ludvigsen
Brønnøy J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 82
| 0 | 254 |
43. | Ivar Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 93 | 84 | 77
| 0 | 254 |
44. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 86 | 85 | 83
| 0 | 254 |
45. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Svinndal J.F.F | 85 | 83 | 80
| 0 | 248 |
46. | Birger Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 88 | 85 | 73
| 0 | 246 |
47. | Frode Stenehjem
Kroken J.F.F | 90 | 75 | 74
| 0 | 239 |
48. | Christian Ekstrøm
Romerike S.S.K | 83 | 76 | 72
| 0 | 231 |
49. | Lars Bergli-Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 74 | 73
| 0 | 224 |
50. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | 75 | 74 | 72
| 0 | 221 |
51. | Michael Tanguy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 | 95 |
| 0 | 191 |
52. | René Gangestad
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 94 |
| 0 | 189 |
53. | Espen Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 96 | 93 |
| 0 | 189 |
54. | Arne Christian Eriksen
Enebakk J.F.F | 95 | 94 |
| 0 | 189 |
55. | Kjell Erik Bangen
Tynset J.F.F | 98 | 90 |
| 0 | 188 |
56. | Loyd Petter Mandelid
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 96 | 91 |
| 0 | 187 |
57. | Terje Krokum
Nidaros S.K. | 94 | 92 |
| 0 | 186 |
58. | Kurt Krogh
Brønnøy J.F.F | 93 | 92 |
| 0 | 185 |
59. | Jan Roar Stølan
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 92 | 92 |
| 0 | 184 |
60. | Bergsvein Flemmen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 | 90 |
| 0 | 184 |
61. | Per Arne Ånonli
Rana J.F.F | 92 | 91 |
| 0 | 183 |
62. | Marius Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | 93 | 90 |
| 0 | 183 |
63. | Simon Åsheim
(ingen klubb) | 94 | 88 |
| 0 | 182 |
64. | Kai Rune Nordli
Målselv S.S.K | 94 | 88 |
| 0 | 182 |
65. | Tom R. Jensen
Grasåsen S.S. | 94 | 87 |
| 0 | 181 |
66. | Marius Riaunet
(ingen klubb) | 95 | 85 |
| 0 | 180 |
67. | Ove Løberg
Gaula S.S.K | 92 | 87 |
| 0 | 179 |
68. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 90 | 89 |
| 0 | 179 |
69. | Mads-Åge Karikoski
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 89 |
| 0 | 179 |
70. | Leif Bjerkland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 90 | 88 |
| 0 | 178 |
71. | Jan Tore Tønsberg
Eidsberg J.F.F | 89 | 89 |
| 0 | 178 |
72. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 90 | 87 |
| 0 | 177 |
73. | Arild Kristian Pettersen
Kismul S.S.K | 92 | 85 |
| 0 | 177 |
74. | Sem Rakovic
Time S.S.K | 89 | 86 |
| 0 | 175 |
75. | Joakim Langeteig
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 90 | 85 |
| 0 | 175 |
76. | Gunnar Oldeide Flataker
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 91 | 84 |
| 0 | 175 |
77. | Aksel Johannes A. Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 90 | 84 |
| 0 | 174 |
78. | Svein Granøien
Gaula S.S.K | 87 | 85 |
| 0 | 172 |
79. | Esteban Dios
Nidaros S.K. | 87 | 85 |
| 0 | 172 |
80. | Gry Helander Våga
Varanger S.S.K | 87 | 84 |
| 0 | 171 |
81. | Tommy Hadland
Time S.S.K | 96 | 74 |
| 0 | 170 |
82. | Eirik Stokke
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 86 | 84 |
| 0 | 170 |
83. | Lars Kristian Håland
Lindesnes J.F.F | 84 | 83 |
| 0 | 167 |
84. | Thomas Lien
(ingen klubb) | 85 | 81 |
| 0 | 166 |
85. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 86 | 79 |
| 0 | 165 |
86. | Leiv Fremmersvik
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 84 | 81 |
| 0 | 165 |
87. | Tor Hugo Ekran
Øksnes S.K. | 82 | 80 |
| 0 | 162 |
88. | Petter Oldeide Flataker
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 82 | 80 |
| 0 | 162 |
89. | Tommy Grønlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 81 | 80 |
| 0 | 161 |
90. | Stefan Vågseter
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 85 | 76 |
| 0 | 161 |
91. | Ole Martin Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 | 73 |
| 0 | 160 |
92. | Thobias Hansen
Målselv S.S.K | 81 | 78 |
| 0 | 159 |
93. | Ivan K Kleven
(ingen klubb) | 85 | 72 |
| 0 | 157 |
94. | Kenneth G Mjåland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 79 | 77 |
| 0 | 156 |
95. | Steinar Bjørnstad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 83 | 72 |
| 0 | 155 |
96. | Asger Rambøl
Time S.S.K | 81 | 72 |
| 0 | 153 |
97. | Espen Knutsen
Målselv S.S.K | 78 | 74 |
| 0 | 152 |
98. | Tomas Belseth Martinsen
Marker J.F.F | 77 | 68 |
| 0 | 145 |
99. | Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | 79 | 64 |
| 0 | 143 |
100. | Sander Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 66 | 57 |
| 0 | 123 |
101. | Kjetil André Hviding
Lyngsalpene P.K. | 55 | 54 |
| 0 | 109 |
102. | Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 98 | |
| 0 | 98 |
103. | Endre Kosberg
Gaula S.S.K | 98 | |
| 0 | 98 |
104. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 95 | |
| 0 | 95 |
105. | Amund Hiksdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 95 | |
| 0 | 95 |
106. | Tom Einar Rosland
Skien J.F.F | 94 | |
| 0 | 94 |
107. | Odd Egil Larsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 94 | |
| 0 | 94 |
108. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 94 | |
| 0 | 94 |
109. | Kasper Slettan
Tynset J.F.F | 94 | |
| 0 | 94 |
110. | Henning Ihleby
Råde J.F.F | 94 | |
| 0 | 94 |
111. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | |
| 0 | 94 |
112. | Kai Børge Amdal
(ingen klubb) | 92 | |
| 0 | 92 |
113. | Claus Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 92 | |
| 0 | 92 |
114. | Tom Are Mohaug
(ingen klubb) | 91 | |
| 0 | 91 |
115. | Jan Bålerud
Grasåsen S.S. | 91 | |
| 0 | 91 |
116. | Endre Turan Granheim
Kismul S.S.K | 91 | |
| 0 | 91 |
117. | Eirik Andreassen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 | |
| 0 | 91 |
118. | Henning Kjærvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 90 | |
| 0 | 90 |
119. | Bjarte Bergstrøm
(ingen klubb) | 90 | |
| 0 | 90 |
120. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 89 | |
| 0 | 89 |
121. | Rune Pettersen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 89 | |
| 0 | 89 |
122. | Knut Hovland
Krødsherad J.F.F | 89 | |
| 0 | 89 |
123. | Carl Robert Olsen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 89 | |
| 0 | 89 |
124. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | 88 | |
| 0 | 88 |
125. | Gard Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 88 | |
| 0 | 88 |
126. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros S.K. | 88 | |
| 0 | 88 |
127. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 88 | |
| 0 | 88 |
128. | Torkil Kirkhus
(ingen klubb) | 87 | |
| 0 | 87 |
129. | Lars Erik Jensen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 87 | |
| 0 | 87 |
130. | Kristian Sandaas
Sannidal Trap | 87 | |
| 0 | 87 |
131. | Daniel Kjørmo
Songdalen L.K. | 87 | |
| 0 | 87 |
132. | Thorbjørn Grøndalen
(ingen klubb) | 86 | |
| 0 | 86 |
133. | Stian Eikåsen
Time S.S.K | 86 | |
| 0 | 86 |
134. | Jone Haugland
(ingen klubb) | 86 | |
| 0 | 86 |
135. | Isak Mikael Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 46 | 40 |
| 0 | 86 |
136. | Even Andre Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 86 | |
| 0 | 86 |
137. | Bjørnar Ridderhaugen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 86 | |
| 0 | 86 |
138. | Morten Bergersen
Grasåsen S.S. | 85 | |
| 0 | 85 |
139. | Jonas Kallar Gunnes
(ingen klubb) | 85 | |
| 0 | 85 |
140. | Sveinung Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 84 | |
| 0 | 84 |
141. | Ole Johnny Johnsen
Romerike S.S.K | 84 | |
| 0 | 84 |
142. | Atle Bergli
Nordre Land J.S.K | 83 | |
| 0 | 83 |
143. | Marius Wilhelmsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 82 | |
| 0 | 82 |
144. | Asle Sneland
(ingen klubb) | 81 | |
| 0 | 81 |
145. | Arvid Sandvær
Brønnøy J.F.F | 81 | |
| 0 | 81 |
146. | Ole Kristian Fagerås
Grasåsen S.S. | 80 | |
| 0 | 80 |
147. | Bjørn Børresen
Tynset J.F.F | 80 | |
| 0 | 80 |
148. | Bjørn Hannisdal
Kismul S.S.K | 79 | |
| 0 | 79 |
149. | Gøran Dreyer
Øksnes S.K. | 78 | |
| 0 | 78 |
150. | Lars-Kristian Svartdahl
Sarpsborg P.K. | 77 | |
| 0 | 77 |
151. | Rune Gulbrandsen
Skien J.F.F | 75 | |
| 0 | 75 |
152. | Ole Martin Hætta
(ingen klubb) | 74 | |
| 0 | 74 |
153. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 74 | |
| 0 | 74 |
154. | Marius Andre Riiser
Enebakk J.F.F | 73 | |
| 0 | 73 |
155. | Thomas Narmo
Lørenskog S.S. | 71 | |
| 0 | 71 |
156. | Mads Hansen
Romerike S.S.K | 70 | |
| 0 | 70 |
157. | Torgeir Mikkelsen
Tynset J.F.F | 66 | |
| 0 | 66 |
158. | Glenn Bø
Time S.S.K | 63 | |
| 0 | 63 |
159. | Arne Grøndalen
(ingen klubb) | 58 | |
| 0 | 58 |
Klasse K |
1. | Stine Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 87
| 0 | 267 |
2. | Monica Vennevik
Gaula S.S.K | 93 | 88 | 85
| 0 | 266 |
3. | Dagny A Yrkje
Haugesund L.S.K | 89 | 84 | 83
| 0 | 256 |
4. | Kristin Mortensen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 81 | 81
| 0 | 245 |
5. | Anita Thøgersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 82 | 81 | 79
| 0 | 242 |
6. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 | 80 | 74
| 0 | 241 |
7. | Kjersti Therese Hangeland Øvergård
Målselv S.S.K | 81 | 75 | 73
| 0 | 229 |
8. | Jørgi Eline L Andersen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 77 | 76 | 71
| 0 | 224 |
9. | Rikke Alina Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 73 | 67 | 66
| 0 | 206 |
10. | Ingrid M.V. Hanssen
Målselv S.S.K | 78 | 69 | 58
| 0 | 205 |
11. | Hilde Karin Eggen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 | 87 |
| 0 | 174 |
12. | Lene Marie Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 91 | 79 |
| 0 | 170 |
13. | Lisbeth Henriksen
Alta J.F.F | 82 | 81 |
| 0 | 163 |
14. | Cathrine Nordhov
Skien J.F.F | 82 | 78 |
| 0 | 160 |
15. | Katja Olesen
Råde J.F.F | 85 | 74 |
| 0 | 159 |
16. | Monica Kippernes Rånes
Trondheim J.F.F | 83 | 74 |
| 0 | 157 |
17. | Mette Mælen Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 79 | 76 |
| 0 | 155 |
18. | Monica Øygarden Halvorsen
Skien J.F.F | 84 | 69 |
| 0 | 153 |
19. | Nancy Reiestad
Time S.S.K | 63 | 46 |
| 0 | 109 |
20. | Heidi Bråten
Lørenskog S.S. | 95 | |
| 0 | 95 |
21. | Unni Bakke
Lørenskog S.S. | 85 | |
| 0 | 85 |
22. | Anne Mette E. Rensvik
Gaula S.S.K | 83 | |
| 0 | 83 |
23. | Anne Jorunn Kasin
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 83 | |
| 0 | 83 |
24. | Line Martinsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 79 | |
| 0 | 79 |
25. | Linn Mari Farsjø
Sannidal Trap | 78 | |
| 0 | 78 |
26. | Tove Elin Kroken
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 77 | |
| 0 | 77 |
27. | Edith Cecilie Loftheim
Enebakk J.F.F | 76 | |
| 0 | 76 |
28. | Tove Mette Pedersen
Løiten S.S. | 59 | |
| 0 | 59 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Line Våden
Nidaros S.K. | 97 | 95 | 95
| 86 | 373 |
2. | Eva Kristin Knudsen
Nidaros S.K. | 94 | 93 | 91
| 93 | 371 |
3. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Skien J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 93
| 86 | 369 |
4. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 91
| 87 | 366 |
5. | Siri Marlen Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 91 | 91
| 86 | 362 |
6. | Rebekka Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 | 88 | 88
| 92 | 360 |
7. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 90
| 84 | 359 |
8. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 89
| 88 | 358 |
9. | Siv Helen Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 90
| 82 | 358 |
10. | Annelin Hammerstad Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 86 | 86
| 95 | 357 |
11. | Grete-Kaisa Olsen
Alta J.F.F | 93 | 93 | 92
| 79 | 357 |
12. | Solveig Walaker
Romerike S.S.K | 90 | 89 | 88
| 83 | 350 |
13. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 88 | 88 | 87
| 84 | 347 |
14. | Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 84
| 84 | 346 |
15. | Lena Reppe
Romerike S.S.K | 84 | 83 | 82
| 88 | 337 |
16. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | 91 | 85 | 77
| 84 | 337 |
17. | Lise Wold
Enebakk J.F.F | 88 | 84 | 83
| 76 | 331 |
18. | Isabell Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 88 | 74 | 72
| 59 | 293 |
19. | Mette Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | | |
| 80 | 80 |
20. | Marianne Gystad
Enebakk J.F.F | | |
| 65 | 65 |
Klasse K2 |
1. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 87
| 81 | 349 |
2. | Bente Kjosaas Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 86 | 85 | 84
| 93 | 348 |
3. | Lise Kristin Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 86 | 86 | 85
| 81 | 338 |
4. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 84 | 82
| 74 | 325 |
5. | Trine Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 84 | 81 | 80
| 76 | 321 |
6. | Ann Jeanette Tornsberg
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 83 | 80 | 79
| 77 | 319 |
7. | Beate Abrahamsen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 82 | 82
| 70 | 318 |
8. | Linda Vindfjell Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 82 | 77 | 77
| 78 | 314 |
9. | Siv Furholm
Enebakk J.F.F | 78 | 77 | 76
| 78 | 309 |
10. | Siren Kvamme
Kismul S.S.K | 81 | 71 | 70
| 78 | 300 |
11. | Line Ødegård Angeloff
Onsøy J.F.F | 84 | 68 | 66
| 77 | 295 |
12. | Linda P. Kjeldsen
Skien J.F.F | 73 | 73 | 69
| 75 | 290 |
13. | Veronica Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 77 | 74 | 72
| 65 | 288 |
14. | Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 75 | 75 | 71
| 65 | 286 |
15. | Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold
Ullensaker J.F.F | 74 | 64 | 62
| 67 | 267 |
16. | Karianne Lund Lier
Onsøy J.F.F | 76 | 57 | 56
| 73 | 262 |
17. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten S.S. | 85 | 81 |
| 71 | 237 |
18. | Vicky Maria Solvang
Skien J.F.F | 58 | 57 |
| 58 | 173 |
19. | Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø
Eidskog S.S. | | |
| 89 | 89 |
20. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | | |
| 81 | 81 |
Klasse J |
1. | Ole Aleksander Storli
Gaula S.S.K | 94 | 92 | 89
| 0 | 275 |
2. | Sander Bergesen
Samnanger S.S.L | 91 | 89 | 86
| 0 | 266 |
3. | Sander Ingvarsønn Sjøvoll
Rana J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 82
| 0 | 253 |
4. | Ulrik Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 76
| 0 | 234 |
5. | Anders Førland Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 73 | 72 | 65
| 0 | 210 |
6. | Erlend Våga Fløttum
(ingen klubb) | 96 | 93 |
| 0 | 189 |
7. | Thomas Hadland
Time S.S.K | 98 | 79 |
| 0 | 177 |
8. | Sander Haaheim
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 90 | 85 |
| 0 | 175 |
9. | Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 84 | 77 |
| 0 | 161 |
10. | Isak Strisland Bjørnstad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 77 | 66 |
| 0 | 143 |
11. | Johan Nikolai Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 51 | 51 |
| 0 | 102 |
12. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 98 | |
| 0 | 98 |
13. | Martin Bråten Granøien
Gaula S.S.K | 90 | |
| 0 | 90 |
14. | Even Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 90 | |
| 0 | 90 |
15. | Tobias Riiser
(ingen klubb) | 89 | |
| 0 | 89 |
16. | Bjørn Erik Olsen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | |
| 0 | 88 |
17. | Simen Sjøstrøm Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 83 | |
| 0 | 83 |
18. | Hallvard Ødegård Bjørk
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 82 | |
| 0 | 82 |
19. | Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 79 | |
| 0 | 79 |
20. | Christoffer Førland Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 74 | |
| 0 | 74 |
21. | Filip Frøystad
(ingen klubb) | 72 | |
| 0 | 72 |
22. | Sondre Kjørmo
Songdalen L.K. | 29 | |
| 0 | 29 |
Klasse Jk |
1. | Anne Beate Andersen Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 95 | 92 | 91
| 88 | 366 |
2. | Susanne Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 94 | 91 | 88
| 81 | 354 |
3. | Vilde Kartveit
Bergen L.K. | 87 | 83 | 83
| 92 | 345 |
4. | Elise Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 88 | 86 | 84
| 78 | 336 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Filip Rasmussen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 99 | 98 | 97
| 99 | 393 |
2. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 97
| 97 | 389 |
3. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 96
| 97 | 388 |
4. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 97 | 96 | 96
| 95 | 384 |
5. | Bastian Hagen
Onsøy J.F.F | 98 | 98 | 98
| 84 | 378 |
6. | Arne Johan Kartveit
Bergen L.K. | 91 | 89 | 85
| 89 | 354 |
7. | Sondre Bang Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 86
| 86 | 347 |
8. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 92 | 90 |
| 85 | 267 |
9. | Sander Havikhagen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 84 | 81 |
| 87 | 252 |
10. | Alexander Tønnessen
Lindesnes J.F.F | | |
| 77 | 77 |
Klasse U |
1. | Thomas De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 98 | 96 | 94
| 85 | 373 |
2. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 96 | 94 | 88
| 92 | 370 |
3. | Filip Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 92 | 92 | 92
| 91 | 367 |
4. | Ole-Martin Berg Rørvik
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 95 | 91 | 90
| 88 | 364 |
5. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 96 | 89 | 88
| 78 | 351 |
6. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 90 | 87
| 82 | 349 |
7. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 71 | 67 | 62
| 71 | 271 |
8. | Kristian Ruud Nøkleby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 89 | 88 |
| 80 | 257 |
9. | Anders Opheim
Trøgstad J.F.F | 80 | 55 |
| 70 | 205 |
10. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 94 | |
| 84 | 178 |
11. | Andreas Ruud Nøkleby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 71 | |
| 78 | 149 |
12. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | |
| 82 | 82 |
13. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | |
| 81 | 81 |
14. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | |
| 55 | 55 |
15. | Håvard Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | | |
| 37 | 37 |
Klasse V50 |
1. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 99 | 97 | 97
| 97 | 390 |
2. | Gjermund Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 99 | 99 | 99
| 93 | 390 |
3. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 99 | 98 | 95
| 97 | 389 |
4. | Yngve Kartveit
Bergen L.K. | 100 | 97 | 97
| 95 | 389 |
5. | Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 99 | 98 | 97
| 92 | 386 |
6. | Roar Njærheim
Time S.S.K | 96 | 95 | 92
| 96 | 379 |
7. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 97 | 94 | 93
| 94 | 378 |
8. | Geir Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 89
| 93 | 377 |
9. | Lennart Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 94 | 94 | 94
| 93 | 375 |
10. | Stig Ivan Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 97 | 95 | 93
| 90 | 375 |
11. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 98 | 94 | 94
| 88 | 374 |
12. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 95 | 94 | 89
| 95 | 373 |
13. | Geir Hammer
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 | 94 | 94
| 90 | 372 |
14. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 95 | 94 | 93
| 90 | 372 |
15. | Odd M Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 93
| 88 | 371 |
16. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 94 | 92 | 91
| 93 | 370 |
17. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 91
| 91 | 370 |
18. | Raymond Eggesvik
Svinndal J.F.F | 96 | 92 | 92
| 89 | 369 |
19. | Kjell Axelsen
Songdalen L.K. | 96 | 94 | 93
| 86 | 369 |
20. | Sven Erik Heimdal
Romerike S.S.K | 96 | 96 | 94
| 83 | 369 |
21. | Sigurd Magnor Strand
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 | 94 | 92
| 85 | 367 |
22. | Gunnar Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 93 | 92 | 92
| 88 | 365 |
23. | John Aamodt-Haug
Svinndal J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 89
| 87 | 364 |
24. | Marius Riiser
Enebakk J.F.F | 95 | 90 | 88
| 88 | 361 |
25. | Morten Berg
Romerike S.S.K | 93 | 91 | 87
| 89 | 360 |
26. | Ole Bjerkeland
Enebakk J.F.F | 95 | 90 | 88
| 87 | 360 |
27. | Alf E Handeland
Songdalen L.K. | 91 | 91 | 90
| 87 | 359 |
28. | Torbjørn Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 | 88 | 88
| 90 | 357 |
29. | Frank Cascampas
Songdalen L.K. | 92 | 87 | 87
| 90 | 356 |
30. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 88
| 89 | 355 |
31. | Glenn Berntsen
Enebakk J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 84
| 89 | 355 |
32. | Joar Glomsvoll
Tynset J.F.F | 92 | 88 | 87
| 87 | 354 |
33. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 93 | 92 | 89
| 80 | 354 |
34. | Anders Klund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 92 | 86 | 86
| 87 | 351 |
35. | Bernt Breistøl
Songdalen L.K. | 91 | 89 | 84
| 85 | 349 |
36. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 91 | 87 | 82
| 87 | 347 |
37. | Axel Petersheim
Enebakk J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 81
| 87 | 345 |
38. | Ingvar Karlsen
Rana J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 87
| 80 | 345 |
39. | Vidar Ringstad
Romerike S.S.K | 89 | 86 | 85
| 84 | 344 |
40. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 87 | 86 | 83
| 81 | 337 |
41. | Jørn Vidar Sukke
Svinndal J.F.F | 82 | 82 | 74
| 80 | 318 |
42. | Jan-Robert Korsveien
Romerike S.S.K | 98 | 94 |
| 94 | 286 |
43. | Johannes Egil Kulild
Samnanger S.S.L | 95 | 94 | 93
| 0 | 282 |
44. | Tommy Ulriksen
Onsøy J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 90
| 0 | 278 |
45. | Kjell Gunnar Kristiansen
Sannidal Trap | 93 | 93 | 91
| 0 | 277 |
46. | Rune Eggen
Målselv S.S.K | 94 | 93 | 88
| 0 | 275 |
47. | Per Oskar Hjelseth
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 | 90 | 87
| 0 | 270 |
48. | Erling Jensen
Bodø J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 88
| 0 | 266 |
49. | Lars Erik Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 92 | 83 |
| 89 | 264 |
50. | Per Ivar Søvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 91 | 88 | 85
| 0 | 264 |
51. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 87
| 0 | 263 |
52. | Jan Inge Kleppe
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 91 | 91 | 79
| 0 | 261 |
53. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 85
| 0 | 260 |
54. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 83 | 83 | 83
| 0 | 249 |
55. | Knut Leer
Krødsherad J.F.F | 80 | 79 | 76
| 0 | 235 |
56. | Kai Ivan Andersen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 91 | 78 | 33
| 0 | 202 |
57. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 | 94 |
| 0 | 190 |
58. | Odd Helge Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 96 | 94 |
| 0 | 190 |
59. | Geir Enok Thrane
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 94 |
| 0 | 189 |
60. | Morten Hansen
Åsnes J.F.F | 92 | |
| 96 | 188 |
61. | Kai Engeli
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 96 | 91 |
| 0 | 187 |
62. | Ulf Boger
Målselv S.S.K | 94 | 91 |
| 0 | 185 |
63. | Sten Are Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 93 | 91 |
| 0 | 184 |
64. | Nils Peder Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 94 | 88 |
| 0 | 182 |
65. | Audun Aamodt
Svinndal J.F.F | 92 | 90 |
| 0 | 182 |
66. | Per Erling Aune Hansen
Alta J.F.F | 90 | 89 |
| 0 | 179 |
67. | Paul Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 91 | 88 |
| 0 | 179 |
68. | Dag Østrem
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 | 87 |
| 0 | 179 |
69. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 89 | 85 |
| 0 | 174 |
70. | Bjørn Egil Sagholen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 87 | 85 |
| 0 | 172 |
71. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal Trap | 85 | |
| 84 | 169 |
72. | Geir Emanuelsen
Bodø J.F.F | 89 | |
| 79 | 168 |
73. | Kjell Magne Haukås
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 86 | 82 |
| 0 | 168 |
74. | Svein Erik Larsen
Samnanger S.S.L | 81 | |
| 82 | 163 |
75. | Øyvind Nøst
Rana J.F.F | 79 | |
| 82 | 161 |
76. | Yngve Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 76 | 76 |
| 0 | 152 |
77. | Sven Roar Gran
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 81 | 71 |
| 0 | 152 |
78. | Rune Horn
(ingen klubb) | 74 | 68 |
| 0 | 142 |
79. | Lars Thomas Resberg
Råde P.L. | 80 | 58 |
| 0 | 138 |
80. | Eigil Lorentzen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 98 | |
| 0 | 98 |
81. | Per Åge Lindstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 95 | |
| 0 | 95 |
82. | Tom Thorvaldsen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 94 | |
| 0 | 94 |
83. | Mikjel Meland
Skien J.F.F | | |
| 93 | 93 |
84. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 93 | |
| 0 | 93 |
85. | Rune Lauritzen
Eidanger J.F.L | 88 | |
| 0 | 88 |
86. | Thor Strømme
(ingen klubb) | 87 | |
| 0 | 87 |
87. | Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | |
| 86 | 86 |
88. | Morten Berntsen
Løiten S.S. | 86 | |
| 0 | 86 |
89. | Asløv Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 86 | |
| 0 | 86 |
90. | Johan Gystad
Enebakk J.F.F | | |
| 84 | 84 |
91. | Dag Rønnebu
Fauske og Sørfold S.S.K | 84 | |
| 0 | 84 |
92. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | |
| 0 | 81 |
93. | Lars Randby
Enebakk J.F.F | 79 | |
| 0 | 79 |
94. | Ivar Hansen
Korgen S.S.K | 78 | |
| 0 | 78 |
95. | Even Søvik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 75 | |
| 0 | 75 |
Klasse V60 |
1. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 96
| 100 | 391 |
2. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 99 | 99 | 97
| 96 | 391 |
3. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | 98 | 98 | 97
| 96 | 389 |
4. | Roy Zakariassen
Svinndal J.F.F | 99 | 96 | 94
| 96 | 385 |
5. | Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad
Enebakk J.F.F | 96 | 95 | 94
| 96 | 381 |
6. | Nils Asbjørn Holten
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 96 | 94 | 94
| 96 | 380 |
7. | Viggo Johansen
Bodø J.F.F | 96 | 96 | 94
| 93 | 379 |
8. | Helge Mikalsen
Songdalen L.K. | 97 | 95 | 93
| 93 | 378 |
9. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 97 | 95 | 95
| 91 | 378 |
10. | Harald Flaen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 98 | 96 | 95
| 89 | 378 |
11. | Hans Henry Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 98 | 95 | 92
| 89 | 374 |
12. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten S.S. | 97 | 91 | 89
| 92 | 369 |
13. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 93 | 93
| 88 | 368 |
14. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 97 | 94 | 91
| 86 | 368 |
15. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten S.S. | 93 | 92 | 92
| 89 | 366 |
16. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 90
| 91 | 364 |
17. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 93 | 91 | 90
| 88 | 362 |
18. | Åge Olstad
Krødsherad J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 90
| 87 | 359 |
19. | Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen
Samnanger S.S.L | 93 | 89 | 87
| 87 | 356 |
20. | Raymond Price
Ullensaker J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 90
| 80 | 355 |
21. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 87
| 87 | 353 |
22. | Arild Rasmussen
Songdalen L.K. | 92 | 88 | 88
| 85 | 353 |
23. | Kjell Arne Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 87 | 86 | 86
| 79 | 338 |
24. | Helge Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 92 | 84 | 82
| 78 | 336 |
25. | Henning Brattlien
Biri J.F.F | 94 | 93 | 93
| 40 | 320 |
26. | Axel Nielsen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 97 | 96 | 94
| 0 | 287 |
27. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 95 | 95 | 93
| 0 | 283 |
28. | Sverre A. Meisingseth
Åmot J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 91
| 0 | 279 |
29. | Rolf Wiig
Songdalen L.K. | 94 | 93 | 92
| 0 | 279 |
30. | Gunnar Unneland
(ingen klubb) | 93 | 93 | 92
| 0 | 278 |
31. | Jon Tolgensbakken
Tynset J.F.F | 92 | 92 |
| 92 | 276 |
32. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 90
| 0 | 275 |
33. | Steinar Høibraaten
Frogn J.F.F | 93 | 90 | 90
| 0 | 273 |
34. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 82
| 0 | 267 |
35. | Thor-Anders Gjulem
Eidsberg J.F.F | 93 | 86 | 84
| 0 | 263 |
36. | Gunnar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 88 | 87
| 0 | 263 |
37. | Ola Jørgen Moen
Kvam S.S.K | 85 | 80 |
| 91 | 256 |
38. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 84
| 0 | 255 |
39. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 85 | 82 |
| 86 | 253 |
40. | Kjell Solhaug
Råde J.F.F | 90 | 81 | 80
| 0 | 251 |
41. | Atle Fjellsbø
Bergen L.K. | 79 | 79 |
| 89 | 247 |
42. | Jan Egil Kolstad
Råde J.F.F | 90 | 80 | 76
| 0 | 246 |
43. | Nils Alfred Mella
Alta J.F.F | 89 | 82 | 74
| 0 | 245 |
44. | Øistein Olsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 90 | 78 | 76
| 0 | 244 |
45. | Sten-Arild Pettersen
Råde J.F.F | 87 | 80 | 72
| 0 | 239 |
46. | Geirr Botnmark
Team Hagleskyting | 82 | 78 | 74
| 0 | 234 |
47. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Eidsberg J.F.F | 85 | 76 | 68
| 0 | 229 |
48. | Jonny Meier
Gaula S.S.K | 98 | 97 |
| 0 | 195 |
49. | Magne Bakken
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 98 | 96 |
| 0 | 194 |
50. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 91 | 90 |
| 0 | 181 |
51. | Audun Vevle
Bergen L.K. | 91 | 89 |
| 0 | 180 |
52. | Per Jostein Sundet
Alta J.F.F | 91 | 88 |
| 0 | 179 |
53. | Jan-Ole Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 87 | |
| 88 | 175 |
54. | Tore Dalen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 | 84 |
| 0 | 171 |
55. | Børre Børresen
Tynset J.F.F | 89 | 75 |
| 0 | 164 |
56. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 83 | 79 |
| 0 | 162 |
57. | Ole Petter Wraalsen
Skien J.F.F | 94 | |
| 0 | 94 |
58. | Svein Hansen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 91 | |
| 0 | 91 |
59. | Roger Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 91 | |
| 0 | 91 |
60. | Trond Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | 90 | |
| 0 | 90 |
61. | Jan Arvid Motrøen
Råde J.F.F | 88 | |
| 0 | 88 |
62. | Arnfinn Joløkken
Biri J.F.F | 87 | |
| 0 | 87 |
63. | Tore Paulsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | |
| 78 | 78 |
64. | Kolbjørn Østvold
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | | |
| 76 | 76 |
65. | Morten Olsen
Svinndal J.F.F | | |
| 74 | 74 |
66. | Torbjørn Rubach
Bodø J.F.F | | |
| 62 | 62 |
Klasse V70 |
1. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 97 | 96 | 96
| 92 | 381 |
2. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 92
| 94 | 372 |
3. | Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 91
| 92 | 367 |
4. | Jan Sigurd Foss
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 94 | 93 | 93
| 87 | 367 |
5. | Arild Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 96 | 92 | 91
| 81 | 360 |
6. | Ronny Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 88 | 85
| 89 | 357 |
7. | Tor Hernæs
Romerike S.S.K | 92 | 90 | 89
| 86 | 357 |
8. | Finn Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 92 | 87 | 86
| 91 | 356 |
9. | Bjarne Sagebakken
Samnanger S.S.L | 93 | 90 | 85
| 86 | 354 |
10. | Hans Pedersen
Frogn J.F.F | 91 | 88 | 85
| 88 | 352 |
11. | Tore Herman Teien
Enebakk J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 84
| 79 | 346 |
12. | Oddvar Rogneby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 94 | 82 | 80
| 82 | 338 |
13. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg
Alta J.F.F | 96 | 91 |
| 92 | 279 |
14. | Daniel Mikal Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 85
| 0 | 271 |
15. | Tom Håkonsen
Løiten S.S. | 93 | 87 | 86
| 0 | 266 |
16. | Oddbjørn Onsaker
Svinndal J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 85
| 0 | 264 |
17. | Oddbjørn Rosset
(ingen klubb) | 88 | 87 | 86
| 0 | 261 |
18. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 85
| 0 | 257 |
19. | Vidar Tors
Skien J.F.F | 91 | 81 |
| 84 | 256 |
20. | Halvor Strandene
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 81
| 0 | 253 |
21. | Sverre Eriksen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 88 | 83 | 79
| 0 | 250 |
22. | Nils Mathis Eira
(ingen klubb) | 83 | 82 | 68
| 0 | 233 |
23. | Per Gunnestad
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 76 | 69 |
| 81 | 226 |
24. | Leif Nordhagen
Enebakk J.F.F | 76 | 74 | 71
| 0 | 221 |
25. | Tom Anke
Enebakk J.F.F | 69 | 62 |
| 74 | 205 |
26. | Per Arne Benjaminsen
Kroken J.F.F | 86 | 73 | 39
| 0 | 198 |
27. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | 71 | 60 |
| 66 | 197 |
28. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 89 | 85 |
| 0 | 174 |
29. | Alf Gjengstø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 | 81 |
| 0 | 174 |
30. | Thorfinn Eskild
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 82 | 81 |
| 0 | 163 |
31. | Rolf M. Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 83 | 75 |
| 0 | 158 |
32. | Tore Moen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 81 | 9 |
| 0 | 90 |
33. | Tore Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 83 | |
| 0 | 83 |
34. | Agnar Husebråten
Marker J.F.F | 82 | |
| 0 | 82 |
35. | Svein Reidar Fredheim
Kismul S.S.K | 80 | |
| 0 | 80 |
36. | Erling Henriksen
Tynset J.F.F | 79 | |
| 0 | 79 |
37. | Ebel Aslaksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 71 | |
| 0 | 71 |
38. | Alrik Methi
Varanger S.S.K | 58 | |
| 0 | 58 |