www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNEKALENDER     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Lagliste
Resultater
- Resultater sammenlagt
- Resultater klassedelt
- Jakt og Friluft Cup 2017
Påmelding
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til Fron J.F.F
 
Jakt & Friluft cup Fron - Fron J.F.F
4. juni 2017

Oppdatert: 19.05.2018 kl 15:54

Jakt og Friluft Cup 2017

Øyer Tretten JFF
Heidal JFF
Heidal JFF
Heidal JFF
Biri JFF
Ø. Slidre JFF
Nord-Aurdal JFF
Kvam JFF
Fron JFF
Øyer Tretten JFF
Tynset JFF
Alvdal JFF
Vestre Toten JFF
Vestre Toten JFF
Vågå JFF
Sel JFF
Nordre Land JFF
Nordre Land JSK
Lesja JFF
Dovre JFF
Ringebu og Fåvang JFF
Vestre Slidre JFF
Heidal JFF
Sum
8 serier
1.
Sigurd Øien

Vågå J.F.F
24242425222418252524232524232521252422252525 24232322 2321 2223200
2.
Roy Arne Jonsen

Heidal J.F.F
222123232321242122252324 2323 25232423 222524222424242424232323 242425242523242424252525200
3.
Odd Sverre Rundhaug

Nordre Land J.S.K
2422232219242323222425222523242522242323232124242425232422232325232423242123 212223252324222524242325200
4.
Kai Engeli

Vestre Toten J.F.F
212424242224242225222222252424242522252424212322242523252124222423232325242223232222 232324242423242024242525200
5.
Johnny Arvid De Wit

Biri J.F.F
212220232524222120212425232324242325252324252423 2522252422212324 2324 242225242525252423222520200
6.
Jan Magne Hoel

Kvam J.F.F
25242424252425242324 252525252524 2225200
7.
Håkon Kveum

Sel J.F.F
23252322232225242225 2323252325242525 2125 2324200
8.
Frode Rundhaug

Nordre Land J.S.K
2523252524242323252523252224 25242324 232325242424 2423 200
9.
Kent Arild Moldal

Heidal J.F.F
252023242424222125232224242224202425232524242522 232225242323242423242221 222224222425 2324199
10.
Ken-Are Olafsen

Fron J.F.F
232321201923 2524242425202122232422242522 2518 23252425 2324198
11.
Tom Atle Holthe

Biri J.F.F
2023231922212421232022242421221723252323251823232522222521192322002220241920182022 232522232321232221242322197
12.
Klas Inge Elisenberg

Løiten J.F.F
2122 2225 2225242524192424252324232424 2323 2524 197
13.
Jan Olav Monsbakken

Vestre Toten J.F.F
2320 23222121192425242324242520242023 212323252323242322242323 222325242424222324222222196
14.
Hans Bilben

Kvam J.F.F
21212022252420192425 2222 23252523 24212423 196
15.
Anton Mellemsdokken

Fron J.F.F
192223222018242324242423 23252123242522202322232122222225 22212224 2324252323222322 2224196
16.
Eva Kristin Knudsen

Kvam J.F.F
24242221242325242424 252324252222 2424195
17.
Vidar Prestrud

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
21202224 22232324 252225252523232223231922194
18.
Ole Jonas Bråtesveen

Heidal J.F.F
21212122222320232222232522242123222524222120232123222224 24212021 242121212422222322231922194
19.
Terje Falldalen

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
2124222022212320252221242221 23242124232422232324222322212424 193
20.
John Sveen

Nordre Land J.S.K
2425 2325 2421242321222424193
21.
Johan Skogsrud

Løiten J.F.F
1822 252524232223 1719222221242422 242224212322 2222193
22.
Erik Hemli

Kvam J.F.F
2425242321222421 2323 23242122 23222222 24232224 2124 193
23.
Ståle Midtlid

Ørskog J.S.S
23252324232320192025 2523242322231921 192
24.
Kai Arne Skreden

Fron J.F.F
2222 222223242524222124242322 2324182324222323 192
25.
Geir Tidemandsen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
2121212320171921222421222321 232223232523 23212322 232525202419 192
26.
Trygve Henning Holthe

Biri J.F.F
1920232121242220172322202121191119192024212020232324242021202224002016212118232120 232522212219211922222322191
27.
Thomas De Wit

Biri J.F.F
212221162016192121212121 2222232121221422 1818 242425232223242221241524191
28.
Stig Endre Smerud

Biri J.F.F
22192220221924232324221822222422222521232222 19222119212020212421 2322 2421231923212222191
29.
Ivar Sveen

Nordre Land J.F.F
2019 24252323 23252222 2324 1724191
30.
Brynjar A Berge

Dovre J.F.F
2217 2417 22222023 25242325172123211824191
31.
Vidar Falldalen

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
1720212320202022232522222022 2022222419182419222323231919211918232024 2122 2421190
32.
Vegar Kveum

Sel J.F.F
23232424212123242125 2323 2421 21232122 2322190
33.
Roy Helli

Biri J.F.F
2022 2317 2224242421212324242321232222002117172419182021 2220 1 190
34.
Erik Sydbøge

Biri J.F.F
2321 24211816 232422242422 18202317 2424 190
35.
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen

Fron J.F.F
172223212024222424222422222025221717181818191922232319182219 18192221 21202122 2222190
36.
Ola Jørgen Moen

Kvam J.F.F
21222220212221192019 2221 242422222124 25242022 21232319 2121189
37.
Oddbjørn Rosset

Skaun J.F.F
18212019222219192423 202121242121171824222320202118221819161918231920 24232319 1820188
38.
Jon Tolgensbakken

Tynset J.F.F
2021 242525252422 2122 188
39.
Dag Rune Egge

Løiten J.F.F
2323 202522232021 1924232321172320 2122 24232221 188
40.
Magne Steinehaugen

Vågå J.F.F
23212121202024222222 24232221 2223 2325 187
41.
Knut Olav Brendemoen

Kvam J.F.F
20212322222122222122 232423232221222024221921 24232222 187
42.
Johnny Meier

Nidaros J.S.K
2223232523222524 187
43.
Hege Kveum

Sel J.F.F
17222322102321222219 18232024 212322232122 22182025 23192119 2220187
44.
Birger Enerhaugen

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
2220172022232221222220182120211923202019221925202224181721170018202120 232224212320 2222187
45.
Arild Hemli

Kvam J.F.F
23222320 2422 24242321 185
46.
Steinar Høibraaten

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
2125 22252323 2322 184
47.
Per Østigård

Tynset J.F.F
222223222224 2524 184
48.
Otto Skoglund

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
22232423 2225 2322 184
49.
Jan Ove Sønstevold

Fron J.F.F
181921191921 21232323 2123 2319 2222 2423184
50.
Stine Tidemandsen

Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
1822 222120162121 242421212122 232121222218 181
51.
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen

Løiten J.F.F
2322212423232322 181
52.
Espen Brovold Haugen

Biri J.F.F
2321 2019222421212423 22172221 181
53.
Atle Bergli

Nordre Land J.S.K
1720 191920222223 2222 20232321 1924 2222 181
54.
Mathias Brennhaug

Tynset J.F.F
2122 252223222020 192022192123 180
55.
Bård Grøtting

Alvdal J.F.F
20222222 221922182119 2224 2124 2020 180
56.
Tom Andre Storbråten

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
2320 252419252221 179
57.
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum

Gjøvik og Vardal J.F.
181923222122 2321 18192323 178
58.
Paul Øien

Vågå J.F.F
15201720221617161921 191922232015 2321 2319 20221720177
59.
Marius Løkken

Tynset J.F.F
222221202321 232119202322 177
60.
Jan Kåre H. Tveter

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
2323 232321222121 177
61.
Børre Børresen

Tynset J.F.F
242120221821 2322 1724 177
62.
Morten Granli

Heidal J.F.F
24222020212217212421 2117176
63.
Geir Milsteinhaugen

Skien J.F.F
2024 1923 2122 2323175
64.
Bjørn Moe

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
2419 212522222220 175
65.
Trond Gammeltorp

Lesja J.F.F
2021 2120 23211723 22182221 174
66.
Joar Glomsvoll

Tynset J.F.F
1820 212223192224 2119 172
67.
Anders Bjørndalen

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
2320 202221232021 170
68.
Jon Are Sæther

Åsnes J.F.F
2020 222021212220 166
69.
Lill Johansen

Kvam J.F.F
2222 18181822202019211819 165
70.
Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken

Vestre Toten J.F.F
2221 1719221816161922 160
71.
Lars Einar Ekren

Dovre J.F.F
1920 17171717 22172015 149
72.
Roar Skogvoll

Vestre Toten J.F.F
1815191717152020 141
73.
Kjell Erik Bangen

Tynset J.F.F
242323232424 141
74.
Erik Larsen

Tynset J.F.F
242424232323 141
75.
Henning Brattlien

Biri J.F.F
222321252425 140
76.
Helge Smerud

Biri J.F.F
1617 161817171721 1416 139
77.
Henning Løkken

Alvdal J.F.F
242421242121 135
78.
Åge Almestrand

Alvdal J.F.F
231923212222 130
79.
Jon Magne Moldal

Heidal J.F.F
111410131211 2014141316131212151311151913 12121317 1313130
80.
Hans Mellemsdokken

Fron J.F.F
22202023 2124 130
81.
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen

Skien J.F.F
2222 2221 2121129
82.
Torstein Krok

Kvam J.F.F
1614191212161113 71115161311 122
83.
Bjørn Olav Lein

Melhus J.F.F
1817 22222022 121
84.
Øivind Martinsen

Dovre J.F.F
182120201820117
85.
Yngve Bakker

Tynset J.F.F
211919201820 117
86.
Petter Viflat

Gjøvik J.F.F
17161718 2319 110
87.
Silje Skattebo

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
17232222 021 105
88.
Henrik Rustlien Brandvol

Kvam J.F.F
191114201822 104
89.
Mette Mælen Bakker

Tynset J.F.F
182120191015 103
90.
Torger Bråten Norberg

Trondheim J.F.F
25252423 97
91.
Sverre A. Meisingseth

Gjemnes J.F.F
23252524 97
92.
Nikolaj Mølgaard Gulbrandsen

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
23242524 96
93.
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred

Melhus J.F.F
24222525 96
94.
Espen Luka

Ørskog J.S.S
23242524 96
95.
Jens Chr. Gulbrandsen

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
25252124 95
96.
Lars Magnus Krogh

Røros J.F.F
23222524 94
97.
Stig Kåre Dørum

Opdal J.F.L
25212224 92
98.
Steffen Svenstad

Nordre Land J.S.K
2223 2324 92
99.
Kent Thorbjørn Olafsen

Åmot J.F.F
2222 2424 92
100.
John Solbakken

Biri J.F.F
2423 2223 92
101.
Thomas Syrstad

Trondheim J.F.F
21212425 91
102.
Jon Arne Astad

Gjemnes J.F.F
23202424 91
103.
Anne Møller

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
15161414 1715 91
104.
Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr

Nidaros J.S.K
22222323 90
105.
Anders Frøberg

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
22222323 90
106.
Sally Jane Haugland

Nordre Land J.S.K
23241921 87
107.
Helge Rønning

Tynset J.F.F
21242121 87
108.
Øyvind Fagerheim

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
20211514 016 86
109.
Ole Andreas Johansen

Løiten J.F.F
2319 2420 86
110.
Erling Henriksen

Alvdal J.F.F
21222023 86
111.
Emil Rugsveen

(ingen klubb)
20222319 84
112.
Monica Skår

Løiten J.F.F
2021 2121 83
113.
Tore Reboli

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
19182124 82
114.
Nick Storstad

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
12171517 021 82
115.
Lars Einar Ekren

Dovre J.F.F
2015 1301816 82
116.
Kai arild Wangen

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
21192319 82
117.
Torjus Windingstad

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
18222417 81
118.
Morten Berntsen

Løiten J.F.F
2219 1822 81
119.
Egil Mellemsdokken

Fron J.F.F
21192120 81
120.
Tom Håkonsen

Løiten J.F.F
2220 2117 80
121.
Kim M. Bølviken Hagebråten

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
1619 2421 80
122.
Hans Petter Borgos

Tynset J.F.F
18182320 79
123.
Bjørn Roger Holthe

Lesja J.F.F
18202119 78
124.
May Skattebo

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
109 1610 1515 75
125.
Sigrunn Gullaksen

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
14231519 71
126.
Vigdis Grefstad

Gjemnes J.F.F
17171816 68
127.
Hans Arve Rustestuen

Nordre Land J.S.K
1616 1917 68
128.
Heidi Skogen

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
19131519 66
129.
Sindre Astad

Gjemnes J.F.F
13101715 55
130.
Tuva Bakken

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
12141315 54
131.
Siri Oldre

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
15131212 52
132.
Gaute Gravdahl

Vestre Toten J.F.F
2525 50
133.
Jonny Lien

Kvam J.F.F
2524 49
134.
Bjarte Mittet

Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F
2524 49
135.
Hans Pedersen

Frogn J.F.F
2325 48
136.
Ståle Hovengen

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
1415 018 47
137.
Pål Høines

Skien J.F.F
2423 47
138.
Leif Henry Klokset

Åmot J.F.F
2225 47
139.
Jonas Tøndevoldshagen

Dovre J.F.F
2423 47
140.
Øystein Solberg

Fron J.F.F
2323 46
141.
Raymond Amundsen

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
2125 46
142.
Per Aage Aasen

Åslia J.S.K
2422 46
143.
Kim Andre koen

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
2323 46
144.
Helge Alfinn Østlie

Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal
2323 46
145.
Sander Haaheim

Ørskog J.S.S
2322 45
146.
Morten Moe

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
2322 45
147.
Morten Hansen

Åsnes J.F.F
2322 45
148.
Knut Nordli

Åmot J.F.F
2223 45
149.
Kjell Arne Vang

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
2223 45
150.
Geir Asle Rønningen

Gausdal J.F.F
2421 45
151.
Cato Fjeld Andersen

Ski J.F.F
2223 45
152.
Bjørn Talstad

Fræna J.F.F
2223 45
153.
Øystein Haugerud

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
2420 44
154.
thomas skoglund

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
2222 44
155.
Rolf Andresen

Asker J.F.F
2420 44
156.
Erland Moe

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
2222 44
157.
Eirik Andreassen

Oslo J.F.F
2123 44
158.
Bjørn Tore Aspen

Vågå J.F.F
2123 44
159.
Morten Berg

Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F
2023 43
160.
Iva terje Bergum

Nordre Land J.F.F
2122 43
161.
Åge Olstad

Krødsherad J.F.F
2121 42
162.
Rune Engen

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
1923 42
163.
Knut-Anders Krogsrud

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
2022 42
164.
Knut Jan Moen

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
2121 42
165.
Arne Vegard Mellum

Vang J.F.F
2220 42
166.
Arne Jostein Mellum

Vang J.F.F
1923 42
167.
Steinar Tårneby

Løiten J.F.F
2021 41
168.
Per Arild Ås

Alvdal J.F.F
2120 41
169.
Monica Kippernes Rånes

Rennebu J.F.F
2021 41
170.
Inge Olav Murud

Alvdal J.F.F
2317 40
171.
Arnfinn Joløkken

Biri J.F.F
1921 40
172.
Kjell Stenseth

Asker J.F.F
2217 39
173.
Fred Olsen

Asker J.F.F
2118 39
174.
Terje Kristian Karlsen

Asker J.F.F
1919 38
175.
Solveig Hårdnes

Øystre Slidre J.F.F
1721 38
176.
Monica Vennevik

Rennebu J.F.F
2018 38
177.
Gunnar Larsen

Nord-Aurdal J.F.F
2117 38
178.
Christian Sørlundsengen

Øyer-Tretten J.F.F
1820 38
179.
Bjørn Tore Hoksvold

Lesja J.F.F
1820 38