| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan S.S. | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 95 |
2. | Oskar Næss
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 95 |
3. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 94 |
4. | Terje Gravklev
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 92 |
5. | Markus Larsson
Sverige | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 90 |
6. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 88 |
7. | Martin Andersson
Sverige | 20 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 88 |
8. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 88 |
9. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 23 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 87 |
10. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 85 |
11. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 85 |
12. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 85 |
13. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 85 |
14. | Tor Solberg
Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 82 |
15. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 82 |
16. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 17 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 82 |
17. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 82 |
18. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 82 |
19. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 17 | 22 | 81 |
20. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 21 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 81 |
21. | Lars-Kristian Holmsen
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 81 |
22. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 80 |
23. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 23 | 18 | 79 |
24. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 78 |
25. | Alexander Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 20 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 78 |
26. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 78 |
27. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 76 |
28. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 20 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 76 |
29. | Magnus Darbo
Buskerud J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 75 |
30. | Oddgeir Skogly
Buskerud J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 75 |
31. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 74 |
32. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 74 |
33. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 74 |
34. | Hans Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 73 |
35. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 16 | 17 | 23 | 72 |
36. | Mattis Stenstrøm
Sverige | 19 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 72 |
37. | Lene Storbæk
Åmot J.F.F | 15 | 22 | 16 | 19 | 72 |
38. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 16 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 72 |
39. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 19 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 72 |
40. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 71 |
41. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna L.K. | 18 | 19 | 20 | 13 | 70 |
42. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 69 |
43. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 68 |
44. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 65 |
45. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 17 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 64 |
46. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 63 |
47. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 12 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 60 |
48. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 16 | 17 | 12 | 59 |
49. | Trond Erik Bjørnstad Hansen
Lørenskog S.S. | 14 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 54 |
50. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 10 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 53 |
51. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 14 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 51 |
52. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 10 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 47 |
53. | Daniel Thorkilsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 12 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 47 |
54. | Roger Disenbroen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 44 |
55. | Bjørn E Hansen
Oslo S.S. | 15 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 42 |
56. | Fredrik Ljunggren
Ullensaker J.F.F | 11 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 41 |
57. | Elisabeth Lande
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 11 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 39 |
58. | Gro Stene
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 12 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 34 |
59. | Daniel Disenbroen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 |