www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNEKALENDER     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Resultater
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til LEIRDUE.NET
 
Ranking 2017 Skeet - LEIRDUE.NET
2017

Oppdatert: 31.12.2017 kl 04:05

Ranking Skeet 2017


Klasse S
1.
Tom Beier Jensen

Bærum J.F.F
123122122122121 610
2.
Erik Watndal

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
123122121121120 607
3.
Ole Undseth

Rakkestad S.S.K
123122121120120 606
4.
Henrik Fylling

Østlandske S.S.
123123121120118 605
5.
Jonas Filtvedt

Åmot J.F.F
123121120120120 604
6.
Harald Jensen

Bærum J.F.F
121121121121120 604
7.
Knut Rustad

Åmot J.F.F
121119119117117 593
8.
Gunnar Filtvedt

Åmot J.F.F
120120119118116 593
9.
Ole Henrik Gusland

Norge
119118117116116 586
10.
Frank Hansen

Norge
119118116114114 581
11.
Geir Heggertveit

Norge
117116115114114 576
12.
Vidar Myhrehagen

Østlandske S.S.
117114114113111 569
13.
Leif Henry Klokset

Åmot J.F.F
116115115114109 569
14.
Kim Anders Øvrid

Norge
116115115112110 568
15.
Stener Kalberg

Norge
117116112112107 564
16.
Geir Linnerud

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
117115114109108 563
17.
Stian Brunæs Johannessen

Sandefjord L.S.
116115115111105 562
18.
Yngve Kartveit

Samnanger S.S.L
114113112111110 560
19.
Andreas Bakke Myking

Asker J.F.F
114111111110110 556
20.
Marius Michaelsen Lillehagen

Oslo Sportsskyttere
112112110109108 551
21.
Marius Wilhelmsen

Ullensaker J.F.F
111111110107101 540
22.
Christer Jansson

Ullensaker J.F.F
111107106106104 534
23.
Bjarne Jødahl

Ullensaker J.F.F
11010910510297 523
24.
Claudio Melo

Bergen L.K.
104100989796 495
25.
Ørjan Fadnes

Bergen L.K.
1021011019889 491
26.
Daniel Stokker Thingnes

Oslo Sportsskyttere
10096959594 480
27.
Lars Halkjelsvik Espevoll

Kismul S.S.K
10398959188 475
28.
Sigbjørn Løes

Bergen L.K.
9594918887 455
29.
Finn Jensen

Oslo Sportsskyttere
9894908382 447
30.
Jan Egil Rosvoll

Bergen L.K.
11411110599 429
31.
Vegard Teie

Ullensaker J.F.F
11110710598 421
32.
Fredrik Ekeberg Andersen

Oslo Sportsskyttere
106105105103 419
33.
Preben Skaathun

Kismul S.S.K
105979486 382
34.
Freddy Jensen

Bærum J.F.F
120118114 352
35.
Kurt Arild Kaspersen

Målselv S.S.K
114109107 330
36.
Arne Andersen

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
111104102 317
37.
Anstein Schwencke

Oslo Sportsskyttere
110106101 317
38.
Flemming Øhre

Bærum J.F.F
938984 266
39.
Ståle Myklebust

Bergen L.K.
878576 248
40.
Tor Espevoll

Bergen L.K.
878377 247
41.
Eyolf Strømme-Svendsen

Oslo Sportsskyttere
927372 237
42.
Lars Jakob Løtvedt

Bergen L.K.
10198 199
43.
Stian Tollefsen

Åmot J.F.F
10293 195
44.
Svein Hildenes

Sandefjord L.S.
9291 183
45.
Espen Harris Nilsen

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
9784 181
46.
Egil Nodland

Bergen L.K.
8252 134
47.
Tom Nalum

Brunlanes S.S.
115 115
48.
Wilfred geicke

Asker J.F.F
107 107
49.
Anders Johansson

Bærum J.F.F
105 105
50.
Odd-Erik Westereng

Rakkestad S.S.K
102 102
51.
Odd Arild Lillerud

Norge
98 98
52.
Kenneth Eikenes

Bærum J.F.F
95 95
53.
Vebjørn Berg

Grasåsen S.S.
92 92
54.
Ulf Steinar Farsjø

Kragerø og Drangedal P.K.
91 91
55.
Lars Norhamo

Asker J.F.F
91 91
56.
Knut Johansson

Bærum J.F.F
91 91
57.
Håkon Østby

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
88 88
58.
Sverre Johan Hillem

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
87 87
59.
Simon Martin Bruarøy

Kismul S.S.K
4638 84
60.
Morten Bergersen

Grasåsen S.S.
81 81
61.
Morten Pedersen

Ullensaker J.F.F
78 78
62.
Lasse Brenden

(ingen klubb)
74 74
63.
Eirik Tidemandsen

Åmot J.F.F
74 74
64.
Reiner Ristimets

Kismul S.S.K
69 69
65.
Eirik Nordbø

Nordvegen L.K.
69 69
66.
Jan Tore Nilsen

Nordvegen L.K.
67 67
67.
Geir Tidemandsen

Åmot J.F.F
63 63
68.
Finn Øvredal

Samnanger S.S.L
51 51
69.
Arild Øvredal

Samnanger S.S.L
50 50
70.
Andre Bjorøy

(ingen klubb)
49 49

Klasse K
1.
Barbro Breivik

Østlandske S.S.
7170696767 344
2.
Malin Farsjø

Norge
6969686867 341
3.
Karoline Celius

Norge
6464616160 310

Klasse K1
1.
Torun Bredholt

Norge
6761 128
2.
Caroline Waller

Asker J.F.F
40 40

Klasse Jk
1.
Vilde Kartveit

Norge
5150484442 235

Klasse Jm
1.
Jørgen Engen

Norge
122120120119118 599
2.
Oscar Iwe

Oslo Sportsskyttere
11410610110199 521
3.
Arne Johan Kartveit

Samnanger S.S.L
10097979289 475
4.
Martin Røsrud Graven

Norge
8682 168
5.
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud

Norge
110 110
6.
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen

Oslo Sportsskyttere
66 66
Copyright © 2019 WWW.LEIRDUE.NET ved Sindre Asser Netland Nilssen ENK (Org.nr: 992 354 917)
(web4)