Klasse A |
| 1. | Kent Stensson Sverige | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 98 |
| 2. | Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen Målselv S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| 3. | Rolf Johan Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| 4. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 5. | Emil Sjöstrand Sverige | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 6. | Tommie R Olsson Sverige | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| 7. | Glenn Larsson Sverige | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| 8. | Geir Lindem Råde J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| 9. | Jörgen Eliasson Sverige | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| 10. | Erik Larsson Sverige | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| 11. | Siri Marlen Lindem Råde J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 91 |
| 12. | Oskar Liljekvist Sverige | 22 | 20 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| 13. | Arild Johansen Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 22 | 22 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Jan Johansson Sverige | 24 | 24 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| 2. | Svein Tore Nordgaard Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| 3. | Rune Aukland Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 91 |
| 4. | Stig Erling Talgø Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| 5. | Carl G. Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| 6. | Paal Ludvik Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 18 | Sum: 88 |
| 7. | Bård Thuve Løiten J.F.F | 15 | 24 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Tommy M Mortensen Målselv S.S.K | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 84 |
Klasse Jm |
| 1. | Ole Aleksander Storli Gaula S.S.K | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| 2. | Edvin Isaksson Sverige | 20 | 20 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| 3. | Albin Larsson Sverige | 21 | 17 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 78 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Pernilla Stensson Sverige | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| 2. | Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 19 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| 3. | Helene Larsson Sverige | 23 | 22 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 86 |
| 4. | Agnete Arnesveen Løiten J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 80 |
Klasse K2 |
| 1. | Sabina Larsson Sverige | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 2. | Cathrine Nordhov Skien J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 19 | 16 | Sum: 80 |
| 3. | Veronica Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 17 | 21 | Sum: 77 |
Klasse V50 |
| 1. | Trond Sørensen Ski J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 17 | 22 | Sum: 77 |
Klasse V60 |
| 1. | Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| 2. | Sverre A. Meisingseth Åmot J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| 3. | Leif Bjerkland Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| 4. | Steinar Høibraaten Frogn J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 89 |
| 5. | Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| 6. | Ståle Midtlid Nordvestlandet L.K. | 22 | 23 | 18 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| 7. | Rolf Tore Berntsen Biri J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 77 |