|
L.K. Kval m/Zoli Finale - Krødsherad J.F.F
20. august 2017
Lagliste SØNDAG
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Bengt-Rune Rydheim |
Kismul S.S.K |
B | 2 |
Arild Øvredal |
Samnanger S.S.L |
V70 | 3 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V50 | 4 |
Arild Johansen |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
A | 5 |
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred |
Nidaros S.K. |
C | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Roy Gunnar Havikhagen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Finn Øvredal |
Ulven S.S.K |
V70 | 4 |
Svein Ove Brændhagen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
B | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
Ole Johan Triumf |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 | 4 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Line Våden |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Siren Kvamme |
Ulven S.S.K |
K2 | 3 |
Peter Fåland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Tor Arne Evjebråten |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Kai Engeli |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 | | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
U | 2 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 | 3 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V60 | 4 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 5 |
Per Johannes Mjærum |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A | 2 |
Oddvar Rogneby |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V70 | 3 |
Line Ødegård Angeloff |
Onsøy J.F.F |
K2 | 4 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Olav Knai |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Reiner Ristimets |
(ingen klubb) |
C | | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Trygve Henning Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
V70 | 2 |
Kenneth Styve |
Ulven S.S.K |
B | 3 |
Thomas De Wit |
Norge |
U | 4 |
Raymond Price |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V60 | | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Jan Sigurd Foss |
Oslo Sportsskyttere |
V70 | 3 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 4 |
Svein Hansen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
Jm | | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 | 2 |
Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr |
Nidaros S.K. |
C | 3 |
Åge Olstad |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V60 | 4 |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
Ole Martin Evjebråten |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 3 |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
Jm | 4 |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 5 |
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
Jm | | | Lag 12 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Jan Egil Kolstad |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 3 |
Sander Havikhagen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
U | 4 |
Tore Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Øistein Olsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 |
|