| | | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Omskyting | Sum |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | U | 23 | 25 | 25 | 21 | | 94 |
2. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | A | 24 | 22 | 22 | 24 | | 92 |
3. | Oskar Næss
Team Hagleskyting | B | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | | 92 |
4. | Tore Brovold
Østlandske S.S. | A | 23 | 24 | 20 | 24 | | 91 |
5. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan S.S. | J | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | | 91 |
6. | Kenneth Aspestrand
Aremark J.F.F | B | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | | 91 |
7. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | A | 24 | 21 | 21 | 24 | | 90 |
8. | Geir Ståle Vie
Brunlanes S.S. | V | 21 | 23 | 21 | 24 | | 89 |
9. | Kenneth Eikenes
Bærum J.F.F | A | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | | 89 |
10. | Roar Olsen
Grasåsen S.S. | A | 24 | 23 | 21 | 21 | | 89 |
11. | Hans Petter Kirkerød
Aremark J.F.F | B | 20 | 24 | 21 | 23 | | 88 |
12. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | B | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | | 88 |
13. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | B | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | | 88 |
14. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | A | 23 | 22 | 23 | 20 | | 88 |
15. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | A | 24 | 22 | 22 | 20 | | 88 |
16. | Roger Hansen
Buskerud J.F.F | A | 24 | 21 | 20 | 22 | | 87 |
17. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | U | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | | 86 |
18. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | B | 20 | 23 | 20 | 23 | | 86 |
19. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | A | 20 | 24 | 19 | 23 | | 86 |
20. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | A | 21 | 24 | 19 | 22 | | 86 |
21. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | B | 23 | 22 | 19 | 22 | | 86 |
22. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | C | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | | 85 |
23. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | A | 23 | 19 | 18 | 25 | | 85 |
24. | Carl Morten Karterud
Glåmdal L.S. | A | 23 | 24 | 17 | 21 | | 85 |
25. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | B | 19 | 24 | 18 | 23 | | 84 |
26. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | V | 19 | 21 | 22 | 22 | | 84 |
27. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | A | 21 | 24 | 23 | 16 | | 84 |
28. | Amund Hiksdal
Nordvegen L.K. | B | 19 | 21 | 21 | 22 | | 83 |
29. | Knut-Magne Bjørnstad
Aremark J.F.F | C | 19 | 25 | 18 | 21 | | 83 |
30. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | A | 23 | 23 | 17 | 20 | | 83 |
31. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | A | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | | 82 |
32. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Glåmdal L.S. | A | 21 | 19 | 23 | 19 | | 82 |
33. | Ann Synnøve Arnestad
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | K | 22 | 22 | 21 | 17 | | 82 |
34. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | K | 21 | 21 | 19 | 20 | | 81 |
35. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | A | 22 | 21 | 21 | 17 | | 81 |
36. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | C | 19 | 20 | 18 | 23 | | 80 |
37. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | K | 20 | 19 | 18 | 23 | | 80 |
38. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | C | 21 | 18 | 20 | 21 | | 80 |
39. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna L.K. | A | 18 | 22 | 20 | 20 | | 80 |
40. | Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | C | 18 | 24 | 18 | 20 | | 80 |
41. | Jimmy Lungström
Nordvegen L.K. | B | 20 | 21 | 21 | 18 | | 80 |
42. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal P.K. | C | 21 | 16 | 21 | 21 | | 79 |
43. | Preben Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | J | 19 | 19 | 20 | 21 | | 79 |
44. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | C | 20 | 22 | 16 | 21 | | 79 |
45. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | B | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | | 79 |
46. | Morten Resell
Tynset J.F.F | C | 20 | 21 | 18 | 20 | | 79 |
47. | Lars-Kristian Holmsen
Team Hagleskyting | C | 21 | 21 | 17 | 20 | | 79 |
48. | Tor Solberg
Askim og Omegn J.F.F | C | 23 | 21 | 15 | 20 | | 79 |
49. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Nordvegen L.K. | U | 23 | 17 | 20 | 19 | | 79 |
50. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | C | 22 | 21 | 18 | 18 | | 79 |
51. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | C | 24 | 20 | 17 | 18 | | 79 |
52. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | B | 20 | 17 | 19 | 22 | | 78 |
53. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | C | 22 | 19 | 16 | 21 | | 78 |
54. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | C | 19 | 18 | 21 | 20 | | 78 |
55. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | C | 21 | 20 | 17 | 20 | | 78 |
56. | Tore Skjønhaug
(ingen klubb) | V | 24 | 22 | 13 | 19 | | 78 |
57. | Lasse Evensen
Løiten J.F.F | C | 20 | 18 | 17 | 22 | | 77 |
58. | Jostein Vibstad
Namdal S.S.L | V | 18 | 22 | 15 | 22 | | 77 |
59. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | C | 20 | 19 | 17 | 21 | | 77 |
60. | Knut Arne Antonsen
Løiten J.F.F | C | 20 | 20 | 18 | 19 | | 77 |
61. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | C | 20 | 22 | 16 | 19 | | 77 |
62. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | A | 19 | 18 | 18 | 21 | | 76 |
63. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | B | 18 | 22 | 15 | 21 | | 76 |
64. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | C | 20 | 17 | 19 | 20 | | 76 |
65. | Magnus Nyhuus Stenbrenden
Furnes J.F.F | C | 18 | 21 | 17 | 20 | | 76 |
66. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | C | 21 | 19 | 16 | 20 | | 76 |
67. | Tom Håkonsen
Løiten J.F.F | V65 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 15 | | 76 |
68. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | C | 15 | 19 | 21 | 20 | | 75 |
69. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | C | 15 | 21 | 19 | 20 | | 75 |
70. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | C | 17 | 20 | 18 | 20 | | 75 |
71. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | C | 20 | 19 | 16 | 20 | | 75 |
72. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | B | 21 | 18 | 16 | 20 | | 75 |
73. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | C | 22 | 18 | 16 | 19 | | 75 |
74. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes S.S. | A | 16 | 21 | 20 | 18 | | 75 |
75. | Stig Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K | C | 22 | 20 | 16 | 17 | | 75 |
76. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | K | 20 | 22 | 18 | 15 | | 75 |
77. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | C | 20 | 18 | 15 | 21 | | 74 |
78. | Kent Thorbjørn Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | C | 21 | 19 | 14 | 20 | | 74 |
79. | Richard Olsen
Sokna L.K. | C | 20 | 19 | 16 | 19 | | 74 |
80. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer P.K. | C | 20 | 21 | 14 | 19 | | 74 |
81. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros J.S.K | C | 20 | 21 | 14 | 19 | | 74 |
82. | Bjørn Erik Hildonen
Team Hagleskyting | B | 20 | 20 | 16 | 18 | | 74 |
83. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | A | 22 | 18 | 16 | 18 | | 74 |
84. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskerud J.F.F | C | 20 | 21 | 15 | 18 | | 74 |
85. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | V | 20 | 18 | 19 | 17 | | 74 |
86. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | A | 21 | 22 | 16 | 15 | | 74 |
87. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | C | 15 | 20 | 16 | 22 | | 73 |
88. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | B | 21 | 12 | 19 | 21 | | 73 |
89. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | V | 20 | 14 | 18 | 21 | | 73 |
90. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | V | 14 | 21 | 17 | 21 | | 73 |
91. | Kjell Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | V | 16 | 20 | 18 | 19 | | 73 |
92. | Petter Martinsen
Stange J.F.F | C | 17 | 19 | 18 | 19 | | 73 |
93. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | C | 19 | 19 | 15 | 19 | | 72 |
94. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | B | 20 | 21 | 17 | 14 | | 72 |
95. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | K | 22 | 18 | 13 | 18 | | 71 |
96. | Jim Are Gyttrup
Tvedestrand J.F.F | C | 18 | 18 | 20 | 15 | | 71 |
97. | Erlend Våga Fløttum
Skaun I.L. | J | 18 | 17 | 15 | 20 | | 70 |
98. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | C | 14 | 18 | 19 | 19 | | 70 |
99. | Trygve Larssen
Ski P.K. | C | 18 | 17 | 16 | 19 | | 70 |
100. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Lillehammer P.K. | C | 21 | 14 | 16 | 19 | | 70 |
101. | Geir Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K | C | 22 | 15 | 14 | 19 | | 70 |
102. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna L.K. | C | 16 | 18 | 19 | 17 | | 70 |
103. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | V | 18 | 19 | 17 | 16 | | 70 |
104. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | B | 18 | 20 | 16 | 16 | | 70 |
105. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Løiten J.F.F | B | 19 | 15 | 16 | 19 | | 69 |
106. | Renate Manvik
Brunlanes S.S. | K | 16 | 18 | 17 | 18 | | 69 |
107. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | C | 17 | 18 | 16 | 18 | | 69 |
108. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | V65 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 16 | | 69 |
109. | Per Kristian Kleven
(ingen klubb) | C | 21 | 18 | 14 | 16 | | 69 |
110. | Oscar Iwe
Oslo Sportsskyttere | U | 22 | 19 | 13 | 15 | | 69 |
111. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | C | 22 | 20 | 13 | 14 | | 69 |
112. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Sokna L.K. | C | 19 | 13 | 14 | 22 | | 68 |
113. | Ole Kristian Stenhaug
Stange J.F.F | J | 15 | 19 | 16 | 18 | | 68 |
114. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | K | 22 | 19 | 12 | 15 | | 68 |
115. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | C | 16 | 17 | 17 | 17 | | 67 |
116. | Magnus Darbo
Buskerud J.F.F | B | 18 | 19 | 16 | 14 | | 67 |
117. | Per Bunes
Romerike S.S.K | V65 | 18 | 17 | 13 | 18 | | 66 |
118. | Anita Vindheim
Siljan S.S. | K | 14 | 17 | 19 | 16 | | 66 |
119. | Jan Ove Fuglebrenden
Løiten J.F.F | C | 17 | 17 | 17 | 15 | | 66 |
120. | Stein Nikolaysen
Løiten J.F.F | V | 17 | 19 | 15 | 15 | | 66 |
121. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Brunlanes S.S. | K | 17 | 20 | 15 | 14 | | 66 |
122. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | C | 14 | 17 | 13 | 21 | | 65 |
123. | Henrik Alstad
Team Hagleskyting | V | 19 | 13 | 13 | 20 | | 65 |
124. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | C | 20 | 16 | 10 | 19 | | 65 |
125. | Martin Moen
Buskerud J.F.F | C | 18 | 13 | 16 | 18 | | 65 |
126. | Jarle Nymoen
Sokna L.K. | C | 16 | 15 | 17 | 17 | | 65 |
127. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | C | 21 | 14 | 15 | 15 | | 65 |
128. | Emil Andengaard Strand
Team Hagleskyting | C | 19 | 18 | 12 | 15 | | 64 |
129. | Kim Jørgen Lundgren
Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | C | 17 | 18 | 9 | 19 | | 63 |
130. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | U | 15 | 18 | 12 | 18 | | 63 |
131. | Roy Arne Wold
Vestre Toten J.F.F | C | 16 | 18 | 11 | 18 | | 63 |
132. | Ole Johan Kvendbø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | V | 19 | 16 | 10 | 18 | | 63 |
133. | Kjell Erik Bangen
Tynset J.F.F | C | 18 | 13 | 18 | 13 | | 62 |
134. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Nordvegen L.K. | K | 13 | 13 | 17 | 18 | | 61 |
135. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | C | 17 | 13 | 15 | 15 | | 60 |
136. | Tore Solheim
Team Hagleskyting | C | 15 | 17 | 8 | 19 | | 59 |
137. | Marius Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | C | 11 | 17 | 11 | 19 | | 58 |
138. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | C | 15 | 16 | 8 | 19 | | 58 |
139. | Gard Ola Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | J | 14 | 13 | 9 | 21 | | 57 |
140. | Alf Gjengstø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | V | 17 | 11 | 11 | 17 | | 56 |
141. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | K | 16 | 16 | 12 | 12 | | 56 |
142. | Ola Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | C | 14 | 13 | 13 | 15 | | 55 |
143. | Terje Walmsness
Team Hagleskyting | V | 18 | 11 | 12 | 12 | | 53 |
144. | Vegard Stenberg
Løiten J.F.F | C | 14 | 13 | 8 | 17 | | 52 |
145. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | K | 14 | 9 | 9 | 19 | | 51 |
146. | Erik Gustavsen
Løiten J.F.F | C | 15 | 19 | 9 | 7 | | 50 |
147. | Elizabeth Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | K | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | | 49 |
148. | Geyr Runar Jensen
Løiten J.F.F | C | 10 | 14 | 12 | 13 | | 49 |
149. | Fredrik Ljunggren
Ullensaker J.F.F | C | 14 | 16 | 8 | 10 | | 48 |
150. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | K | 13 | 9 | 11 | 14 | | 47 |
151. | Klas Andre Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | J | 15 | 12 | 8 | 12 | | 47 |
152. | Kenneth Sletten
Biri J.F.F | C | 10 | 12 | 4 | 11 | | 37 |
153. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | K | 5 | 11 | 9 | 7 | | 32 |
154. | Lene Karlsen
Karmøy S.S. | K | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11 | | 31 |
155. | Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes
Sokna L.K. | K | 7 | 5 | 10 | 9 | | 31 |
156. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | U | 6 | 9 | 10 | 4 | | 29 |
157. | Thor Håkon Karterud
Løiten J.F.F | C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 |
158. | Terje Gravklev
Brunlanes S.S. | A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 |
159. | Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord L.S. | B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 |
160. | Lars-Ove Fagerås
Grasåsen S.S. | C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 |
161. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 |
162. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 |
163. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 |