Klasse A |
| 1. | Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| 2. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| 3. | Knut Nordli (ingen klubb) | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| 4. | Trond Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| 5. | Geir Milsteinhaugen Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| 6. | Jan-Robert Korsveien Romerike S.S.K | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| 7. | Ole Johan Triumf Skien J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| 8. | John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Tom Atle Holthe Biri J.F.F | 22 | 25 | Sum: 47 |
| 2. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| 3. | Geir Tore Bøen (ingen klubb) | 21 | 25 | Sum: 46 |
| 4. | Paal Ludvik Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| 5. | Ole Martin Evjebråten Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 18 | Sum: 40 |
| 6. | Roy Gunnar Havikhagen Krødsherad J.F.F | 20 | 18 | Sum: 38 |
| 7. | Bård Thuve Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 16 | Sum: 38 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Per Johannes Mjærum Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 25 | Sum: 46 |
| 2. | Svein Ove Brændhagen Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| 3. | Stig Erling Talgø Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| 4. | Morten Tarvoll Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| 5. | Tor Inge Hagen (ingen klubb) | 23 | 19 | Sum: 42 |
| 6. | Ole-Christian Flugre (ingen klubb) | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| 7. | Jesper Maj Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| 8. | Olav Knai Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 18 | Sum: 41 |
| 9. | Stig Johnsen (ingen klubb) | 19 | 20 | Sum: 39 |
| 10. | Bjørn Tore Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 18 | Sum: 37 |
| 11. | Inge Andre Østhagen Ullensaker J.F.F | 14 | 18 | Sum: 32 |
Klasse J |
| 1. | Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll Kvam S.S.K | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| 2. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Lise Wold Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 20 | Sum: 43 |
| 2. | Aina Halldén Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 22 | Sum: 42 |
| 3. | Agnete Arnesveen Løiten J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| 4. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 18 | 20 | Sum: 38 |
Klasse K2 |
| 1. | Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| 2. | Siv Helen Eriksen Råde J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| 3. | Cathrine Nordhov Skien J.F.F | 23 | 20 | Sum: 43 |
| 4. | Anita Thøgersen Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| 5. | Monica Skår Løiten J.F.F | 20 | 21 | Sum: 41 |
| 6. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen Skien J.F.F | 19 | 19 | Sum: 38 |
| 7. | Hilde Karin Eggen Bærum J.F.F | 18 | 18 | Sum: 36 |
| 8. | Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 15 | 19 | Sum: 34 |
| 9. | Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 17 | 16 | Sum: 33 |
Klasse U |
| 1. | Bastian Hagen Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 24 | Sum: 42 |
| 2. | Torstein Krok Kvam S.S.K | 20 | 21 | Sum: 41 |
| 3. | Mathea Synnøve Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 18 | Sum: 41 |
Klasse V50 |
| 1. | Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| 2. | Øyvind Syvertsen Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| 3. | Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| 4. | Gunnar Grønnerød Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 25 | Sum: 46 |
| 5. | Vidar Ringstad Romerike S.S.K | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| 6. | Erik Sydbøge Biri J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| 7. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
Klasse V60 |
| 1. | Åge Olstad Krødsherad J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| 2. | Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| 3. | Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| 4. | Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 25 | 23 | Sum: 48 |
| 5. | Raymond Price Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| 6. | Svein Hansen Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| 7. | Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| 8. | Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F | 20 | 23 | Sum: 43 |
| 9. | Trygve Henning Holthe Biri J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| 10. | Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 19 | 22 | Sum: 41 |
| 11. | Jan Egil Kolstad Råde J.F.F | 22 | 19 | Sum: 41 |
Klasse V70 |
| 1. | Oddvar Rogneby Krødsherad J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| 2. | Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 24 | Sum: 45 |
| 3. | Jan Sigurd Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| 4. | Tore Herman Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 16 | 19 | Sum: 35 |