|
N.T. Kval 10.april med Zoli G.P. - Krødsherad J.F.F
10. april 2016 Oppdatert: 28.01.2017 kl 12:41 Resultater klassedelt etter 3 runder
Klasse A | | 1. | Knut Ivar Larsen
| 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 74 | | 2. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
| 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 74 | | 3. | Frode Bjervamoen
| 23 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 73 | | 4. | Ole Johan Triumf
| 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 73 | | 5. | Robert Jensvoll
| 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 73 | | 6. | Erik Hemli
| 25 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 73 | | 7. | Anastasios Kaliafas
| 24 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 72 | | 8. | Odd Arild Lillerud
| 24 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 72 | | 9. | Pål Høines
| 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 72 | | 10. | Ole Petter Nordli
| 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 71 | | 11. | Bjørnar Ridderhaugen
| 23 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 71 | | 12. | Ronny Lund
| 25 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 71 | | 13. | Panagiotis Kalogerakis
| 22 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 70 | | 14. | Thomas Hansen
| 23 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 70 | | 15. | Stig Løvnes
| 23 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 70 | | 16. | John Solbakken
| 24 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 69 | | 17. | Geir Tidemandsen
| 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 69 | | 18. | Frode Rundhaug
| 23 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 69 | | 19. | Arild Grytten
| 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 68 | | 20. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
| 21 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 68 | | 21. | Knut Nordli
| 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 68 | | 22. | Hans Bilben
| 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 68 | | 23. | Trond Gulbrandsen
| 20 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 66 | | 24. | Claus Tornsberg
| 23 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 66 | | 25. | Bent A. Døving
| 23 | 25 | 18 | Sum: 66 | | 26. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
| 21 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 65 | Klasse B | | 1. | Gisle Johnsen
| 24 | 25 | 20 | Sum: 69 | | 2. | Paal Ludvik Jørgensen
| 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 68 | | 3. | Kristian Andre Guldhaug
| 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 68 | | 4. | Arild Johansen
| 24 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 68 | | 5. | Trond Magne Underdal Loktu
| 21 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 66 | | 6. | Arild Tagestad
| 23 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 66 | | 7. | Bård Thuve
| 21 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 66 | | 8. | Jostein Isaksen
| 22 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 64 | | 9. | Ole Martin Evjebråten
| 19 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 59 | Klasse C | | 1. | Olav Knai
| 21 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 63 | | 2. | Pål Joakim Sveum
| 21 | 17 | 22 | Sum: 60 | | 3. | Jan Arild Sand
| 19 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 59 | | 4. | Tage Johnsen
| 18 | 16 | 19 | Sum: 53 | | 5. | Mads Gjevert Pettersen
| 19 | 16 | 13 | Sum: 48 | | 6. | Fredrick Schauerud
| 15 | 15 | 16 | Sum: 46 | Klasse J | | 1. | Erik Gurholt
| 25 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 72 | | 2. | Filip Rasmussen
| 22 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 71 | | 3. | Preben Stensrud
| 23 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 71 | | 4. | Stig Flatmoen Løland
| 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 70 | | 5. | Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll
| 23 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 66 | | 6. | Even Jostad Solbakken
| 20 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 59 | Klasse K1 | | 1. | Mia Gustavsson
| 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 72 | | 2. | Lise Wold
| 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 69 | | 3. | Agnete Arnesveen
| 24 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 65 | | 4. | Bianca Nymo Andersen
| 20 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 61 | | 5. | Stine Tidemandsen
| 17 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 60 | | 6. | Sara Lundstrøm
| 19 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 59 | | 7. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
| 19 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 59 | | 8. | Aina Halldén
| 22 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 58 | Klasse K2 | | 1. | Hanne Dalen
| 23 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 67 | | 2. | Siri Røsholt Myhra
| 21 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 65 | | 3. | Cathrine Nordhov
| 22 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 65 | | 4. | Ragnhild Milsteinhaugen
| 19 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 63 | | 5. | Ann Jeanette Tornsberg
| 20 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 61 | | 6. | Evita Cecilie Tornsberg
| 19 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 59 | | 7. | Lill Johansen
| 17 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 56 | | 8. | Rachelle Wolff
| 20 | 19 | 17 | Sum: 56 | | 9. | Lise Kristin Haugland
| 14 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 54 | | 10. | Lena Reppe
| 16 | 20 | 17 | Sum: 53 | | 11. | Linda Pettersen
| 17 | 13 | 18 | Sum: 48 | Klasse U | | 1. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
| 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 70 | | 2. | Sander Havikhagen
| 22 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 62 | | 3. | Bastian Hagen
| 21 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 61 | | 4. | Kristian Ruud Nøkleby
| 20 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 59 | Klasse V50 | | 1. | Morten Grefslie
| 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 72 | | 2. | Ole-Johnny Oterholt
| 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 70 | | 3. | Morten Berg
| 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 69 | | 4. | Johs. E. Kulild
| 24 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 69 | | 5. | Gunnar Grønnerød
| 23 | 20 | 25 | Sum: 68 | | 6. | Knut Leer
| 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 68 | | 7. | Gjermund Aas
| 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 68 | | 8. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg
| 23 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 67 | | 9. | Sten Are Uglebakken
| 20 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 66 | | 10. | Ove Lundstrøm
| 22 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 65 | | 11. | Jan Erik Carlsen
| 23 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 65 | | 12. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
| 19 | 17 | 24 | Sum: 60 | Klasse V60 | | 1. | Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad
| 24 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 67 | | 2. | Kjell Arne Haugland
| 23 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 66 | | 3. | Thor-Anders Gjulem
| 23 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 64 | | 4. | Lars Erik Ruud
| 22 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 64 | | 5. | Hans Henry Eriksen
| 22 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 64 | | 6. | Harald Johansen
| 23 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 64 | | 7. | Geir Guldhaug
| 20 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 63 | | 8. | Johan Skogsrud
| 21 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 63 | | 9. | Dag Rune Egge
| 20 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 63 | | 10. | Gaute Gravdahl
| 20 | 16 | 23 | Sum: 59 | | 11. | Åge Olstad
| 25 | 18 | 16 | Sum: 59 | | 12. | Ola Jørgen Moen
| 17 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 58 | Klasse V70 | | 1. | Bjørn Haug
| 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 69 | | 2. | Oddvar Rogneby
| 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 69 | | 3. | Tore H. Teien
| 23 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 66 | | 4. | Roy Berntsen
| 18 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 59 |
|
|