|
NT Stevne 29/3 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
29. mars 2015
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 2 |
Bent A. Døving |
Norge |
A | 3 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Trond Arne Svendsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
J | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 | 2 |
Ståle Midtlid |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V60 | 3 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V60 | 4 |
Tor Ari Känninen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 5 |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
U | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 | 2 |
Trond Gulbrandsen |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 3 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V60 | 4 |
Tor Arne Evjebråten |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Adrian Hansen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
U | 2 |
Ole Martin Evjebråten |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Olav Nygård |
Gaula S.S.K |
A | 4 |
Lasse Andre Hansen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Claus Tornsberg |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
C | | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
V70 | 2 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B | 3 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 | 5 |
Robert Helmo |
Levanger S.S.L |
A | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Kvam S.S.K |
B | 2 |
Morten Grefslie |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V50 | 3 |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Monica Vennevik |
Gaula S.S.K |
K2 | 5 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V50 | | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K2 | 2 |
Øyvind Jensen |
Marker J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Anders Grefslie |
Romerike S.K. |
C | 5 |
Thomas Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Rikke Alina Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 3 |
Lars Rino Heyerdahl |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
C | 4 |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 5 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V60 | | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K2 | 2 |
Ronny Ruud |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
C | 3 |
Frode Bjervamoen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Ole-Christian Flugre |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 5 |
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen |
(ingen klubb) |
B | | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 2 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 4 |
Knut Helge Torskenæs |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V50 | 5 |
Viggo Bjerkansmo |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
|