14. april 2024
| | Eidskog J.F.F 7. april | Udnes J.F.F 14. april | Kongsvinger J.F.F 1. mai | Furnes J.F.F 12. mai | Vang J.F.F 16. juni | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 30. juni | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Kjell-Magne Tråstadkjølen
Vestmarka J.F.F | 12 | 2 | 12 | 18 | | | 44 |
2. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 18 | | 16 | | | | 34 |
3. | Tom Fjeldstad
Stange J.F.F | 16 | | 2 | 10 | | | 28 |
| Bjørn Nordby
Øststranda J.F.F | 20 | 8 | | | | | 28 |
5. | Raymond Amundsen
Nord-Odal J.F.F | | 14 | | 8 | | | 22 |
| Rune Haukerud
Nord-Odal J.F.F | | 2 | | 20 | | | 22 |
| Panagiotis Kalogerakis
Oslo J.F.F | | 2 | 20 | | | | 22 |
8. | Joackim Harethon
Aurskog J.F.F | | 20 | | | | | 20 |
| Stian Rudberg
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 20 | | | | 20 |
10. | Steinar Soot
Hemnes J.F.F | | 18 | | | | | 18 |
| Glenn Robert Elverhøy
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 2 | | | | | 18 |
12. | Stian Myrvang
Skogen J.S.K | | | | 16 | | | 16 |
| Thor Aage Veiby
(ingen klubb) | | 16 | | | | | 16 |
| Jens Lavik Sander
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 16 | | | | 16 |
15. | Kenth Bjerkeli
Furnes J.F.F | | 14 | | | | | 14 |
| Martin Borchgrevink
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | | | | 14 | | | 14 |
17. | Emil Sandbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 10 | 2 | | | | | 12 |
| Kai Haug
Eidskog J.F.F | | | | 12 | | | 12 |
19. | Lars Kristian Grøndahl
Udnes J.F.F | | 10 | | | | | 10 |
| Andre Wessel Bjørnstad
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 10 | | | | | | 10 |
| Arne Huser
Udnes J.F.F | | | 10 | | | | 10 |
| Michael Evenrød
Trøgstad J.F.F | | | 10 | | | | 10 |
| Tore Håkonsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F | 10 | | | | | | 10 |
| Mikael Evenrød
Trøgstad J.F.F | | | 10 | | | | 10 |
25. | Kristoffer Thuen
Aurskog J.F.F | | 6 | | | | | 6 |
| Fredrik Lund
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F | | | | 6 | | | 6 |
| Jakob Moen
Udnes J.F.F | | 6 | | | | | 6 |
| Martin Breen
Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | 6 | | | 6 |
29. | Lars Erik Børli
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 4 | | | | 4 |
| Pål Anders Haneborg
Eidskog J.F.F | 4 | | | | | | 4 |
| Vetle Thøgersen
Aurskog J.F.F | 2 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
32. | Jan-Robert Korsveien
Fet J.F.F | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
| Rune Martinsen
Furnes J.F.F | | | | 2 | | | 2 |
| Emil Ringnes
Øststranda J.F.F | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
| Ole Robert Karlsen
Galterud J.S.K | | | | 2 | | | 2 |