Compak Sporting Fokserød 50 Duer - Sandefjord L.S.
6. april 2024
Klasse A |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 48 |
2. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 23 | 47 |
3. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 25 | 46 |
4. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 24 | 45 |
5. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | | 24 | 24 |
6. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | | 23 | 23 |
Klasse B |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Sum |
1. | Joacim Rylander
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 45 |
2. | Helge Fristad
Sandefjord L.S. | 24 | 21 | 45 |
3. | Endre Herje
Nidaros S.K. | 20 | 23 | 43 |
4. | Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 21 | 41 |
5. | Ole Thomas Gleditsch
Sandefjord L.S. | 21 | 20 | 41 |
6. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 18 | 39 |
7. | Peter Steland
Oslo Sportsskyttere | | 21 | 21 |
Klasse C |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Sum |
1. | Andrzej Miarka
Hokksund P.K. | 22 | 24 | 46 |
2. | Anders Herje
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 23 | 46 |
3. | Thomas Olavessen
Sandefjord L.S. | 20 | 23 | 43 |
4. | Robin Brattås
Sandefjord L.S. | 21 | 21 | 42 |
5. | Morten Qvenild
Frogn J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 41 |
6. | Jørgen Rønneberg
(ingen klubb) | 18 | 21 | 39 |
7. | Erik Høy
Nidaros S.K. | 19 | 20 | 39 |
8. | Børre Svindal Larsen
Farris S.S. | 19 | 19 | 38 |
9. | Henrik Johan Dahle
Sandefjord P.K. | 17 | 17 | 34 |
10. | Vebjørn Hegdal
(ingen klubb) | 19 | 15 | 34 |
11. | Alexander Stortiset
(ingen klubb) | 15 | 16 | 31 |
12. | Kim Erik Tanglien
Sandefjord L.S. | | 22 | 22 |
13. | Sebastian Frents
(ingen klubb) | 9 | 8 | 17 |
Klasse K1 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Sum |
1. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 24 | 48 |
2. | Caroline Waller Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 22 | 46 |
3. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 42 |
4. | Elin Austrheim
Sandefjord L.S. | 13 | 14 | 27 |
5. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | | 23 | 23 |
Klasse J |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Sum |
1. | Oscar Bratlie
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 25 | 49 |
2. | Aksel Rekkedal Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 48 |
3. | Kristoffer Eriksen
(ingen klubb) | 19 | 23 | 42 |
Klasse V55 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Sum |
1. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 25 | 49 |
| Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 25 | 49 |
3. | Henning Solem
Sandefjord L.S. | 25 | 22 | 47 |
4. | Roger Amundsen
(ingen klubb) | 23 | 23 | 46 |
5. | Kjetil Pedersen
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 24 | 44 |
6. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 42 |
| Øivind Holm
Østlandske S.S. | 21 | 21 | 42 |
8. | Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord L.S. | 17 | 24 | 41 |
Klasse V65 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Sum |
1. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 47 |
2. | Jan Brattås
Sandefjord L.S. | 21 | 20 | 41 |
3. | Trond Samuelsen
Sandefjord L.S. | 21 | 14 | 35 |
Klasse V73 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Sum |
1. | Jan Aanes
Sandefjord L.S. | 11 | 19 | 30 |
2. | Øivind Steinsholt
Brunlanes S.S. | | 14 | 14 |