Klasse A |
| Terje Hansen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 100 |
| Ole Johan Sæternes Skien J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 99 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 98 |
| Bjørnar Jensås Nidaros J.S.K | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 98 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| Thomas Hansen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 24 | 25 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 96 |
| Kristoffer Skarhol Gran Skien J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Jan Bålerud Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Olav Nygård Nidaros J.S.K | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Bjørnar Ridderhaugen Nordre Land J.S.K | 23 | 22 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 93 |
| Ole Petter Nordli Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| Ole Johan Triumf Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 93 |
| Jan-Robert Korsveien Romerike S.S.K | 21 | 25 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| Nils Rune Eira Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 90 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Odd Arild Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
| Frode Bjervamoen Skien J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| Robert Helmo Nidaros J.S.K | 23 | 24 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| Gisle Johnsen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| Rune Leif Wenseth Bodø J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse B |
| Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| Geir Tidemandsen Åmot J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 96 |
| Stian Høines Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 95 |
| Terje Krokum Nidaros J.S.K | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 95 |
| Tom Atle Holthe Biri J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Trond Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 92 |
| Marius Riiser Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 92 |
| Peter Fåland Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 92 |
| Harald Flørenes Tvedestrand J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 88 |
| Johan Gystad Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| Isak N Triumf Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 86 |
| Patrick Gystad Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 84 |
| Paal Ludvik Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 17 | 18 | Sum: 78 |
Klasse C |
| Claus Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| Sondre Bohlin Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Roy Gunnar Havikhagen Krødsherad J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Tom Lagesen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 90 |
| Stian Audestad Lundberg Ski J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| Erik Sydbøge Biri J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 20 | 25 | Sum: 87 |
| Glenn Richard Tangen Marker J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| Johan Fors Frogn J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| Rune Aukland Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| Martin Bjørkli Jacobsen Norefjell T.T. | 22 | 22 | 19 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| Carl Robert Olsen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| Axel Petersheim Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| Roy Helli Biri J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 82 |
| Jostein Isaksen Skien J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 77 |
| Lars Rino Heyerdahl Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 0 | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse Jk |
| Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø Eidskog S.S. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Maren Gystad Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 85 |
Klasse Jm |
| Erik Gurholt Skien J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| Kasper Sandli Marker J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| Filip Rasmussen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| Torbjørn Hermstad Nidaros J.S.K | 24 | 22 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
Klasse K1 |
| Renate Manvik Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Heidi Bråten Lørenskog S.S. | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Sally Jane Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 21 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Else-Brit Jensen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 21 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 24 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Aina Halldén Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| Anita Thøgersen Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
| Marianne Sørensen Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 82 |
Klasse K2 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 84 |
| Stine Tidemandsen Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 16 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 22 | 13 | 21 | Sum: 75 |
| Rikke Alina Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 16 | 20 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 75 |
| Rachelle Wolff Råde J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 21 | 17 | Sum: 74 |
| Ann Jeanette Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 15 | 14 | 15 | 9 | Sum: 53 |
Klasse U |
| Bastian Hagen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Martin Pedersen Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Sebastian Wiik Ski J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 25 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| Sander Havikhagen Krødsherad J.F.F | 15 | 13 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 70 |
| Tobias Riiser Enebakk J.F.F | 17 | 15 | 15 | 12 | Sum: 59 |
Klasse V50 |
| Odd Sverre Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 98 |
| Trond Sørensen Ski J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| Øyvind Syvertsen Nome P.K. | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 95 |
| Geir Hammer Nordvestlandet L.K. | 25 | 21 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Anders Klund Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| Glenn Berntsen Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 24 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Knut Leer Krødsherad J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| Vidar Ringstad Romerike S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 90 |
| Morten Grefslie (ingen klubb) | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 18 | Sum: 89 |
| Leif Økland Enebakk J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 17 | 16 | Sum: 67 |
Klasse V60 |
| Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 98 |
| Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| Roy Zakariassen Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 93 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 92 |
| Bjørn Kristiansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 91 |
| Lise Wold Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| Gaute Gravdahl Vestre Toten J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| John Egil Stanes Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Arild Anderson Svinndal J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| Thor-Anders Gjulem Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| Svein Hansen Krødsherad J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 86 |
| Leif Bjerkland Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
Klasse V70 |
| Arne Wefring Norefjell T.T. | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Walter Svarthol Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Tore Herman Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 18 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 87 |
| Hans Pedersen Frogn J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
| Roy Berntsen Enebakk J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 84 |
| Leif Nordhagen Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 17 | 17 | 21 | Sum: 77 |
| Nils Roar Marthinsen Lørenskog S.S. | 20 | 18 | 16 | 19 | Sum: 73 |