www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNER     TRENING     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Resultater
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til LEIRDUE.NET
 
Ranking 2023 FITASC Sporting - LEIRDUE.NET
2023

Oppdatert: 11.10.2023 kl 00:00

Ranking 2023 FITASC Sporting


Klasse S
1.
Johan Kvam

Nidaros S.K.
10010096.8296.8
2.
Bjørn-Erik Hildonen

Varanger S.S.K
10010085.7285.7
3.
Ronny Hokåsmoen

Østlandske S.S.
88.385.176.2249.6
4.
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred

Nidaros S.K.
98.47566.7240.1
5.
John Kristian Grøtting

Nidaros S.K.
91.970.268.2230.3
6.
Frode Sneve Strand

Frogn J.F.F
88.771.864.8225.3
7.
Henning Loe

Nidaros S.K.
87.167.965.4220.4
8.
Endre Herje

Nidaros S.K.
88.778.253.4220.3
9.
Ole Magnus Loe

Nidaros S.K.
90.364.153.4207.8
10.
Bjørn Trydal

Østlandske S.S.
93.692.6186.2
11.
Ole Morten Aakre

Kroken J.F.F
10082.1182.1
12.
Martin Røsrud Graven

Brunlanes S.S.
91.185.7176.8
13.
Marius Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
93.383.3176.6
14.
Bent Haga Johannessen

Team Hagleskyting
84.482.1166.5
15.
Håvard Gaski Brevik

Varanger S.S.K
8383166
16.
Martin Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
91.173.8164.9
17.
Magne Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
86.977.8164.7
18.
Tommy Bergane

Sannidal Trap
86.777.4164.1
19.
Jan Hofseth

Varanger S.S.K
87.276.6163.8
20.
Anders Sander Pedersen

Steinkjer S.S.K
91.960.3152.2
21.
Bjørn Andre Troli

Varanger S.S.K
79.862.8142.6
22.
Roar Tyholdt

Torsbustaden S.S.K
82.355.1137.4
23.
Torgeir Myhre

Nidaros S.K.
82.352.6134.9
24.
Helge Fristad

Sandefjord L.S.
8054.8134.8
25.
Jeger Hansen

Kristiansand S J.F.F
64.457.1121.5
26.
Per Magnus Pedersen

Sokna L.K.
95.295.2
Nicolai Wagner

Team Hagleskyting
95.295.2
28.
Svein-Martin Tyreng

Frogn J.F.F
9494
29.
Bendik Herje

Torsbustaden S.S.K
93.593.5
30.
Abraham Jostein Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
93.393.3
31.
Kenneth Eikenes

Indre Østfold S.S.
92.992.9
32.
Henrik Fylling

Østlandske S.S.
91.791.7
33.
Johnny Jernsletten

Varanger S.S.K
46.844.791.5
34.
Jan Gunnar Skahjem

Team Hagleskyting
89.389.3
35.
Torbjørn Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
88.988.9
36.
Roar Olsen

Glåmdal L.S.
88.188.1
Trond Arne Grinder

Glåmdal L.S.
88.188.1
38.
Jimmy Lungström

Kroken J.F.F
86.986.9
Jan-Didrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
86.986.9
40.
Knut Andre Holøien

Glåmdal L.S.
85.785.7
41.
Roger Hansen

Sokna L.K.
84.484.4
42.
Frode Kristoffersen

Sokna L.K.
83.383.3
43.
Hans Petter Kirkerød

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
82.182.1
44.
Frank Sparby

Glåmdal L.S.
8181
Tommy Westad

Buskerud J.F.F
8181
46.
Jørn Harkjær

Kroken J.F.F
8080
47.
Hakan Ucarli

Frogn J.F.F
79.879.8
Rune Dalsjø

Glåmdal L.S.
79.879.8
Thomas Lien

Nordvegen L.K.
79.879.8
50.
Brede Ensrud

Østlandske S.S.
78.678.6
Håkon Manvik

Brunlanes S.S.
78.678.6
52.
Nils Jørgen Aas

Brunlanes S.S.
77.877.8
53.
Øyvind Steinsbø

Team Sørvest
77.477.4
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen

Glåmdal L.S.
77.477.4
55.
Kenneth Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
73.873.8
Mantas Maciunskas

Team Hagleskyting
73.873.8
57.
Sindre Bråten Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
73.373.3
58.
Zain Rage

Team Sørvest
71.471.4
59.
Petter Martinsen

Østlandske S.S.
70.270.2
60.
Sveinung Lien

Nordvegen L.K.
6969
Thomas K. Bredesen

Glåmdal L.S.
6969
62.
Eilev Aakre

Kroken J.F.F
68.968.9
63.
Bård Almåsbakk

Team Hagleskyting
67.767.7
64.
Joacim Rylander

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
66.766.7
Stein Anders Aarum

Frogn J.F.F
66.766.7
66.
Jens Lavik Sander

Glåmdal L.S.
65.565.5
67.
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
61.961.9
Murat Demir

Team Sørvest
61.961.9
69.
Even Skaarer

Glåmdal L.S.
53.653.6
70.
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
4444
71.
Kevin Ekli Aftret

Nidaros S.K.
43.643.6
72.
Mats Bruvoll Wikdahl

Nidaros S.K.
42.342.3
73.
Torbjørn Gautefald

Sannidal Trap
35.635.6
74.
Sondre Hellandsjø

Nidaros S.K.
23.123.1

Klasse K1
1.
Anja Dramstad

Østlandske S.S.
73.468.164.3205.8
2.
Lene Storbæk

Østlandske S.S.
8481.9165.9
3.
Iselin Aafloen

Glåmdal L.S.
76.276.2
4.
Caroline Waller

Brunlanes S.S.
71.171.1
5.
Åshild Camilla Nordli

Østlandske S.S.
70.270.2
6.
Anette Storeskar

Glåmdal L.S.
63.163.1
7.
Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke

Buskerud J.F.F
61.961.9
8.
Malene Nygaard

Kroken J.F.F
47.647.6

Klasse J
1.
Nicolai Lungström

Kroken J.F.F
100100
2.
Ludvig Løvall

Brunlanes S.S.
85.785.7
3.
Aksel Rekkedal Johansen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
78.678.6
Isac Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
78.678.6
5.
Hannah-Anette Flekstad

Sokna L.K.
66.766.7
6.
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
61.961.9
7.
Heine Aarum

Frogn J.F.F
48.848.8

Klasse U16
1.
Daniel Andre Troli

Varanger S.S.K
60.648.9109.5
2.
Oscar Bratlie

Team Hagleskyting
79.879.8
3.
Lucas-Emil Westad

Buskerud J.F.F
73.873.8
4.
Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen

Kristiansand S J.F.F
65.565.5
5.
Sebastian E Bråten-Ucarli

Frogn J.F.F
60.760.7

Klasse V55
1.
Geir Walland

Team Sørvest
96.88470.2251
2.
Tom Nalum

Brunlanes S.S.
97.891.7189.5
3.
Jon Salve Håkedal

Team Hagleskyting
96.477.8174.2
4.
Henning Solem

Sandefjord L.S.
90.582.2172.7
5.
Bjørn Aatangen

Team Hagleskyting
77.863.1140.9
6.
Paul Hofseth

Varanger S.S.K
70.260.6130.8
7.
Thomas Nyberget

Østlandske S.S.
85.785.7
8.
Per Jørgen Eskeland

Tvedestrand J.F.F
82.282.2
Håkon Bøhmer

Team Hagleskyting
82.282.2
10.
Amund Hiksdal

Nordvegen L.K.
78.678.6
11.
Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen

Team Hagleskyting
75.675.6
Olav Løvåsdal

Kroken J.F.F
75.675.6
13.
Ørjan Eriksen

Frogn J.F.F
73.873.8
14.
Sigurd Magnor Strand

Nordvestlandet L.K.
65.965.9
15.
Geir Lyngvær

Nidaros S.K.
60.260.2
16.
Bjørn Roger Malvik

Nidaros S.K.
59.159.1
17.
Jan Aanes

Sandefjord L.S.
57.857.8
Gard Solberg

Kroken J.F.F
57.857.8
19.
Øivind Holm

Østlandske S.S.
57.157.1
20.
Kristian Juel Grimslia

Tvedestrand J.F.F
53.353.3
21.
Rune Hellandsjø

Nidaros S.K.
51.151.1
22.
Tore Solheim

Torsbustaden S.S.K
48.748.7
23.
Marco Verdecchia

Team Sørvest
35.735.7

Klasse V65
1.
Henrik Alstad

Torsbustaden S.S.K
82.365.5147.8
2.
Jostein Vibstad

Namdal S.S.L
100100
3.
Øyvind Fjeldstad

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
79.879.8
4.
Lennart Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
78.678.6
5.
Jan Fredrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
46.446.4

Klasse V73
1.
Harald Ekli

Nidaros S.K.
72.738.5111.2
2.
Sverre Ekli

Nidaros S.K.
64.864.8
3.
Knut Harald Fredriksen

Brunlanes S.S.
52.452.4
Copyright © 2023 WWW.LEIRDUE.NET ved Sindre Asser Netland Nilssen ENK (Org.nr: 992 354 917)
(web4)