www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNER     TRENING     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Resultater
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til LEIRDUE.NET
 
Ranking 2022 Nordisk trap - LEIRDUE.NET
2022

Oppdatert: 24.05.2022 kl 00:10

Ranking 2022 Nordisk trap


Klasse S
LK-kval stevnerSumNM
1.
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen

Ullensaker J.F.F
9998979696486
2.
Arild Grytten

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
9998979695485
3.
Loyd Petter Mandelid

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
9897969696483
Morten Valhovd Andersen

Skien J.F.F
9897979794483
5.
Bent A. Døving

Nordvestlandet L.K.
9898979594482
6.
Ole Johan Sæternes

Skien J.F.F
10095959595480
7.
Pål Høines

Skien J.F.F
9796969594478
8.
Jørgen Bjørklund

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
9897959492476
9.
Roger Strømeng

Alta J.F.F
9696959494475
10.
Ole Kristian Stene Falch

Steinkjer S.S.K
9795959493474
11.
Ole Petter Nordli

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
9695959591472
12.
Frank Valhovd Andersen

Skien J.F.F
9595949492470
Frode Bjervamoen

Skien J.F.F
9595959491470
14.
John Solbakken

Biri J.F.F
9797949289469
15.
Ole Kristian Nybøle

Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden
9796929291468
16.
Olav Vidar Melstveit

Hardanger S.S.K
9494939393467
17.
Steffen Vik

Kismul S.S.K
9793929291465
Arild Johansen

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
9794929290465
Magnus Auglænd Vilhelmsen

Kismul S.S.K
9594939291465
20.
Haso Music

Kismul S.S.K
9594939290464
Henning Øygarden

Kroken J.F.F
9493939292464
22.
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt

Skien J.F.F
9693939190463
Geir Tidemandsen

Kvam S.S.K
9695939287463
24.
Johnny Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
9792929190462
25.
Kenneth Styve

Kismul S.S.K
9493929191461
26.
Terje Johansen

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
9494939089460
John Takle Terjesen

Skien J.F.F
9793939087460
28.
Frank Ole Vars

Kautokeino J.F.F
9793918988458
29.
Leif Rune Lorang Jasper

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
9795918886457
30.
Jørgen Kristoffersen

Råde J.F.F
9392929188456
31.
Håkon Ekornrud

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
9291919190455
32.
Arne Klingsheim

Kismul S.S.K
9191908988449
33.
Frode Johansen

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
9289898887445
Lars-Ivar Græsli

Kvam S.S.K
9690898783445
35.
Jan Olav Monsbakken

Vestre Toten J.F.F
9591898584444
36.
Roar Haraldsen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
9390888685442
37.
Kristian Thomassen

Songdalen L.K.
9190898683439
38.
Kent Arild Moldal

Kvam S.S.K
9589868483437
39.
Kristoffer Wremer

Lindesnes J.F.F
9190888581435
40.
Henrik Einmo

Rana J.F.F
8887878380425
41.
Simon Martin Bruarøy

Kismul S.S.K
8686858382422
Arnt Sigurd Christensen

Lindesnes J.F.F
9186828281422
43.
Iver Andrè Josten

Kvam S.S.K
8988858078420
44.
Christoffer Stavenes

Songdalen L.K.
8686848279417
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
8584848480417
46.
Kjell Einar Lie

Skien J.F.F
8685827878409
47.
Christian Ekstrøm

Romerike S.S.K
8685797168389
48.
Steinar Gjerde

Samnanger S.S.L
95959593378
49.
Stian Johansen

Skien J.F.F
7875757574377
50.
Frank Våden

Nidaros S.K.
96949291373
Joacim Schistad

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
97949290373
52.
Kevin Stuldalen

Biri J.F.F
95939391372
Odd Arild Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
95949390372
54.
Mikael Østensen

(ingen klubb)
98988886370
55.
Magnar Terje Leknes

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
97929287368
56.
Jon Thommesen

Skien J.F.F
96949185366
Roar Blakstad Helle

Målselv S.S.K
94939089366
Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
94929090366
59.
Dan Martin Nordeng

Råde J.F.F
95949184364
60.
Anton Mellemsdokken

Kvam S.S.K
94928888362
61.
Jan Marka

Enebakk J.F.F
93918988361
62.
Steffen Svenstad

Nordre Land J.S.K
93918888360
63.
Jonas Grimestad

Lindesnes J.F.F
95919182359
64.
Alf Kristian Ellefsen

Lindesnes J.F.F
92919084357
65.
Johan Thomas Hætta

Kautokeino J.F.F
90908888356
66.
Anders Grefslie

Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F
92928585354
67.
Christer J Ulriksen

Bodø J.F.F
92898683350
68.
Tom Sverre Ingebrigtsen

Alta J.F.F
92908679347
69.
Kristian Ingvar Raaen

Krødsherad J.F.F
94929165342
Olav Knai

Ullensaker J.F.F
90858582342
71.
Alf Jr. Buksholt

Lindesnes J.F.F
92878376338
72.
Jon Anders Møklegård

Råde J.F.F
89877777330
73.
Stian Hoff

Nordvestlandet L.K.
87838178329
74.
Tom Atle Holthe

Biri J.F.F
90887971328
75.
Dag Hugo Karlsen

Lindesnes J.F.F
90817976326
76.
Magne Hansen

Varanger S.S.K
86797777319
77.
Rune Gulbrandsen

Skien J.F.F
83816961294
78.
Andreas Stausland

Songdalen L.K.
1009796293
79.
Knut Ivar Larsen

Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden
1009993292
80.
Frode Rundhaug

Nordre Land J.S.K
1009493287
81.
Tore Eriksen

Råde J.F.F
969593284
82.
Odd Egil Larsen

Eidsberg J.F.F
979690283
83.
Bjarte Linga

(ingen klubb)
949393280
Tor Gaute Nesset

Kvam S.S.K
73737064280
85.
Arild Gangdal

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
959391279
86.
Filip Rasmussen

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
969191278
87.
Anders Rånes Jensen

Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F
989584277
88.
Klemet Anders Sara

Kautokeino J.F.F
929292276
89.
Geir Lindem

Råde J.F.F
939191275
90.
Arild Dahl

Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden
939289274
91.
Tarjei Vestjord

Målselv S.S.K
929284268
Jim Pedersen

Alta J.F.F
919087268
93.
Ted Fiskerud

Trøgstad J.F.F
918984264
94.
Mads Georg Tveit

Enebakk J.F.F
908982261
95.
Gøran Dreyer

Øksnes S.K.
888781256
96.
Sondre Bohlin

Skien J.F.F
928874254
97.
Kenneth Aabel

Songdalen L.K.
878482253
Glenn Pedersen

Kismul S.S.K
878482253
99.
Jan Arne Johansen

Målselv S.S.K
858580250
100.
Thomas Keidel

Biri J.F.F
828078240
101.
Stian Røed

Kroken J.F.F
817874233
102.
Jan Arild Sand

Kroken J.F.F
807472226
103.
Rune Aukland

Eidsberg J.F.F
9797194
104.
Kjell-Arne Kello

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
9794191
105.
Øyvind Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
9692188
106.
Lars Gunnar Larsen

Nordvestlandet L.K.
9691187
107.
Even André Kammen

Nordvestlandet L.K.
9393186
108.
Runar T. Skaug

Enebakk J.F.F
9392185
109.
Per Johnny Sara

Alta J.F.F
9391184
Bjørnar Jensås

Nidaros S.K.
9787184
111.
Jens Kristian Baustad

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
9390183
Helge Østlie

Ullensaker J.F.F
9390183
Rokas Abazorius

Lørenskog S.S.
9588183
Jørgen-André Dreyer

Øksnes S.K.
9588183
115.
Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen

Målselv S.S.K
9290182
Espen Noddeland

Songdalen L.K.
9191182
117.
Nils Rune Eira

Kautokeino J.F.F
9190181
118.
Jostein Skjelin

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
9189180
119.
Jan Marius Larsen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
9287179
Carsten Festersen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
9089179
121.
Stig Even Hansen

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
9286178
Stig Endre Smerud

Biri J.F.F
9187178
123.
Tom Thorvaldsen

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
9285177
124.
Esteban Dios

Steinkjer S.S.K
9086176
125.
Lars Gunnar Akselsen

Hvaler S.S.
9184175
126.
Sander Bergesen

Samnanger S.S.L
9282174
Sveinung Christensen

Lindesnes J.F.F
8985174
128.
Cato Wang

Løiten S.S.
8786173
129.
Ole Martin Evjebråten

Ullensaker J.F.F
8686172
Marius Riiser

Enebakk J.F.F
8884172
Dag Ronny Bøe Hafsrød

(ingen klubb)
9082172
132.
Torbjørn Gautefald

Sannidal Trap
8685171
133.
Peter Fåland

Enebakk J.F.F
8882170
134.
Stig Erling Talgø

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
8881169
Kim Anders Øvrid

Oslo skeet- og trapklubb
8683169
Fredrik Hammersborg

Eidsberg J.F.F
8683169
137.
Thorstein Bjørnstad

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
8880168
Einar Valø

Målselv S.S.K
8583168
139.
Paul Otto Fredriksen

Steinkjer S.S.K
8681167
140.
Michael Wollmann Eilertsen

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
8976165
141.
Bjørn Erik Stuldalen

Biri J.F.F
9172163
Rune Hagen

Skien J.F.F
8281163
Gøran Mortensen

Narvik P.K.
8974163
144.
Bjørn Andre Troli

Varanger S.S.K
8378161
145.
Marius Magnussen

Kismul S.S.K
8179160
146.
Ole Søraas

Narvik P.K.
7876154
147.
Knut Andersen

Songdalen L.K.
7676152
148.
Åsmund Blindheim

Lørenskog S.S.
6260122
149.
Ivar Hopsdal

Kismul S.S.K
5350103
150.
Abraham Jostein Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
9797
151.
Sondre Sannesmoen

Skien J.F.F
9494
Morgan Lee Lehne

Lindesnes J.F.F
9494
153.
Tom Einar Rosland

Kroken J.F.F
9393
Tommy M Mortensen

Målselv S.S.K
9393
Stian Ulfstein

Nordvestlandet L.K.
9393
Torbjørn Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
9393
157.
Stein Ørnulf Nilsen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
9090
158.
Tor Asbjørn Næstby

Bodø J.F.F
8989
Stian Rolstad

(ingen klubb)
8989
160.
Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken

Vestre Toten J.F.F
8888
161.
Ole A. Hovd

Rana J.F.F
8787
Inge Andre Østhagen

Ullensaker J.F.F
8787
163.
Andrè Vesterdal

Skien J.F.F
8686
Jim-Roger Haugnes

Målselv S.S.K
8686
165.
Harald Ausland

Time S.S.K
8585
166.
Stian Bekkeheien

Time S.S.K
8484
167.
Sverre Svendsen

Brønnøy J.F.F
8383
168.
Alexander Tønnessen

Lindesnes J.F.F
8282
Terje Valhovd Andersen

Skien J.F.F
8282
170.
Terje Arnseth

Råde J.F.F
8181
Endre Werner Grimslia

Tvedestrand J.F.F
8181
172.
Bjørnar Aas

Ullensaker J.F.F
8080
173.
Johnny Kristiansen

Arendal P.K.
7878
174.
Jonas Gulbrandsen

Halden og Omegn J.F.F
7676
175.
Mats Andreas Buljo

Kautokeino J.F.F
7171
176.
Robert Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
6969
177.
Birger Kristian Fedje

Rana J.F.F
6868
Arne Stensland

Tvedestrand J.F.F
6868
179.
Lars Kristian Håland

Lindesnes J.F.F
6767
180.
Trond Edvardsen

Halden og Omegn J.F.F
6666
181.
Dan Jøran Munkli

Narvik P.K.
6565
182.
Steinar Håland

Lindesnes J.F.F
6363
183.
Kurt Are Skarbø

Nordvestlandet L.K.
5959

Klasse J
LK-kval stevnerSumNM
1.
Martin Røsaker

Skien J.F.F
9998959492478
2.
Thomas De Wit

Biri J.F.F
9896969089469
3.
Jon Martin Christensen

Kroken J.F.F
9393929090458
4.
Even Urdal

Songdalen L.K.
9085848380422
5.
Arnt Martin Skofteland

Lindesnes J.F.F
88868074328
6.
Elise Larsen

Bodø J.F.F
87847877326
7.
Håkon Pruglhei

Rana J.F.F
72716564272
8.
Alexander Dahl

Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden
918482257
9.
Fredrik Fiskerud

Trøgstad J.F.F
9393186
10.
Jan Erik Christensen

Lindesnes J.F.F
8988177
11.
Martin Grefslie

Eidsberg J.F.F
8782169
12.
Filip Østensen

Bodø J.F.F
9494
13.
Svein Arild Christensen

Lindesnes J.F.F
9090
14.
Sondre Hoel Svendsen

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
8787
15.
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
8585
16.
Hans-Arne Øiestad Hesleskaug

Eidsberg J.F.F
8484
17.
Nichlas Takle Maude-Terjesen

Skien J.F.F
8080
18.
Nikolai Johnsen

Onsøy J.F.F
7878
19.
Eivind Eriksen

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
7474
20.
Johan Nikolai Triumf

Kautokeino J.F.F
7373
21.
Tim Erik Johnsen

Råde J.F.F
7171
22.
Mons Slevigen

Eidsberg J.F.F
6565

Klasse U14
LK-kval stevnerSumNM
1.
Ole Emil Gulbrandsen

Ullensaker J.F.F
8888877675414
2.
Peder Røssvoll Andersen

Rana J.F.F
84797675314
3.
Olav Andreas Grimestad Buksholt

Lindesnes J.F.F
57534544199
4.
Vetle Ingebretsen Aanensen

Songdalen L.K.
595645160
5.
Tobias Ramsland

Songdalen L.K.
7572147

Klasse U16
LK-kval stevnerSumNM
1.
Torjus Hultin Aurebekk

Songdalen L.K.
9898979489476
2.
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
9492919087454
3.
Jørgen Nybøle

Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden
9191878583437
4.
William Mobekk Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
8884817977409
5.
Julian Svendsen

Eidsberg J.F.F
7872150
6.
Sebastian Aag

Rana J.F.F
7673149
7.
Daniel Andre Troli

Varanger S.S.K
7062132

Klasse V55
LK-kval stevnerSumNM
1.
Leif Henry Klokset

Løiten S.S.
9898979595483
2.
Gjermund Aas

Ullensaker J.F.F
9696969593476
3.
Gunnar Leknes

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
9695949393471
4.
Jarle Mellemsæther

Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden
9893939392469
5.
Johnny Arvid De Wit

Biri J.F.F
9796929191467
6.
Ole Johnny Oterholt

Skien J.F.F
9693939291465
Ronny Lund

Eidsberg J.F.F
9694939191465
8.
Rune Knappskog

Kismul S.S.K
9593929291463
9.
Øyvind Syvertsen

Skien J.F.F
9393919189457
Stig Zachariassen

Narvik P.K.
9593929087457
11.
Kurt Solvik

Songdalen L.K.
9391919090455
Torbjørn Leknes

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
9393909089455
13.
Dag Østrem

Lindesnes J.F.F
9493908987453
14.
Stig Ivan Barka

Songdalen L.K.
9392908886449
Jo Terje Sagmo

Steinkjer S.S.K
9191908988449
16.
Pål Roy Rolland

Songdalen L.K.
9290898986446
17.
Roy Helge Haug

Samnanger S.S.L
9288878584436
18.
Edvin Bolstad

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
8987848378421
19.
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum

Vestre Toten J.F.F
8585817878407
20.
Paul Hofseth

Varanger S.S.K
8584817777404
21.
Jan Hofseth

Varanger S.S.K
8382827675398
22.
Knut Erland Hansen

Eidsberg J.F.F
8180797775392
23.
Per Kristian Dahl

Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden
96938988366
24.
Morten Olsen

Enebakk J.F.F
92898784352
25.
Solveig Walaker

Romerike S.S.K
7771716860347
26.
Dan Randa

Alta J.F.F
87878482340
27.
Alf J Jørgensen

Songdalen L.K.
89838067319
28.
Reidar Grimestad

Lindesnes J.F.F
82817571309
29.
Svein Ole Sandvik

Kautokeino J.F.F
78757574302
30.
Arild Kristian Pettersen

Kismul S.S.K
969392281
31.
Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk

Trøgstad J.F.F
949391278
32.
Gunnar Grønnerød

Kroken J.F.F
938989271
33.
Gunstein Aurebekk

Songdalen L.K.
949283269
34.
Cato Fjeld Andersen

Enebakk J.F.F
909087267
35.
Odd Sverre Rundhaug

Nordre Land J.S.K
908884262
Frank Cascampas

Songdalen L.K.
898885262
37.
Lars Erik Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
918684261
38.
Erik Sydbøge

Biri J.F.F
898883260
39.
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
878684257
40.
Knut Erik Skjolden

Tvedestrand J.F.F
948766247
41.
Arild Rasmussen

Songdalen L.K.
848178243
42.
Øyvind Eriksen

Rana J.F.F
888267237
43.
Rune Eggen

Målselv S.S.K
857870233
44.
Per Åge Lindstad

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
9593188
45.
Ulf Boger

Målselv S.S.K
9591186
46.
Nils Peder Tornensis

Kautokeino J.F.F
868215183
Robert Jensvoll

Kvam S.S.K
9489183
Jarle Isetorp

Trøgstad J.F.F
9291183
49.
Odd M Hætta

Kautokeino J.F.F
9191182
50.
Pål Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
9089179
51.
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy

Nordvestlandet L.K.
8988177
52.
Geir Milsteinhaugen

Kvam S.S.K
8886174
53.
Yngve Bakker

Tynset J.F.F
8786173
Thore Grinden

Løiten S.S.
8786173
55.
Kåre Steinar Leknes

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
8785172
56.
Jan Inge Kleppe

Eid P.K.
8179160
57.
Ole Gunnar Fossum

Eidsberg J.F.F
8473157
Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen

Samnanger S.S.L
8176157
59.
Odd Helge Sukuvara

Varanger S.S.K
8468152
60.
Bernt Breistøl

Songdalen L.K.
7972151
61.
Ivar Sveen

Vest-Torpa Ungdomslag
9595
62.
Rune Lauritzen

Eidanger J.F.L
9494
Morten Berg

Romerike S.S.K
9494
64.
Lennart Larsen

Fauske og Sørfold P.K.
9292
65.
Harald Haugom

Sannidal Trap
9090
66.
Morten Grefslie

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
8888
67.
Geir Østrem

Lindesnes J.F.F
8686
68.
Mikjel Meland

Skien J.F.F
8585
69.
Kjell Magne Haukås

Nordvestlandet L.K.
8282
70.
Jan-Ove Humlevåg

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
7979
71.
Kristian Juel Grimslia

Tvedestrand J.F.F
7777
72.
Kjetil Svendsen

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
7676
73.
Rune Olsen

Vestre Toten J.F.F
6767

Klasse V65
LK-kval stevnerSumNM
1.
Bjarne Jødahl

Ullensaker J.F.F
9796969493476
2.
Harald Flaen

Lindesnes J.F.F
9391918987451
3.
Tommy Jakobsen

Grimstad S.S.
9490888887447
Ole Petter Wraalsen

Skien J.F.F
9291898887447
5.
Raymond Price

Ullensaker J.F.F
9392928779443
6.
Helge Mikalsen

Songdalen L.K.
8888878787437
7.
John Egil Stanes

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
9087838381424
8.
Geirr Botnmark

Narvik P.K.
8482807978403
9.
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
95928989365
10.
Jonny Meier

Steinkjer S.S.K
93908887358
11.
Lars Erik Ruud

Ullensaker J.F.F
93888785353
12.
Johan Skogsrud

Løiten S.S.
89838078330
13.
Helge Grimestad

Lindesnes J.F.F
84838274323
14.
Axel Nielsen

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
938980262
15.
Harald Johansen

Haugesund og Omegn L.K.
868382251
16.
Jon Tore Gravdal

Eidsberg J.F.F
757067212
17.
Geir Guldhaug

Onsøy J.F.F
9897195
18.
Ståle Midtlid

Nordvestlandet L.K.
9594189
19.
Lise Wold

Enebakk J.F.F
9188179
20.
Robert Harald Flatli

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
8989178
21.
Åge Olstad

Krødsherad J.F.F
9679175
22.
Johan Sikkeland

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
8985174
23.
Raymond Johansson

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
9278170
24.
Knut Brotnow

Vestre Toten J.F.F
8880168
25.
Tore Paulsen

Eidsberg J.F.F
8779166
26.
Dag Rune Egge

Løiten S.S.
8072152
27.
Finn-Hugo Døhlen

Kismul S.S.K
7572147
28.
Roy Zakariassen

Råde J.F.F
9595
29.
Lennart Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
8484
30.
Kjell Magnussen

Krødsherad J.F.F
8181
Trond Haugholt

Sannidal Trap
8181
32.
Kjell Solhaug

Råde J.F.F
8080
33.
Tore Dalen

Ullensaker J.F.F
7575

Klasse V73
LK-kval stevnerSumNM
1.
Bjørn Haug

Enebakk J.F.F
9695929089462
2.
Gaute Gravdahl

Vestre Toten J.F.F
9388847777419
3.
Audun Melkeråen

Haugesund og Omegn L.K.
9186787661392
4.
Olav Løvåsdal

Kroken J.F.F
95939086364
5.
Ronny Syversen

Råde J.F.F
93898683351
6.
Åge-Walter Hansen

Råde J.F.F
858585255
7.
Halvor Strandene

Tvedestrand J.F.F
838281246
8.
Bjarne Sagebakken

Samnanger S.S.L
8482166
9.
Hans Pedersen

Frogn J.F.F
8373156
10.
Arild Øvredal

Samnanger S.S.L
7774151
11.
Per Arne Benjaminsen

Kroken J.F.F
8059139
12.
Alf Gjengstø

Nordvestlandet L.K.
7063133
13.
Leif Nordhagen

Enebakk J.F.F
6051111
14.
Carl Arvid Christiansen

Frogn J.F.F
9090
15.
Oddvar Rogneby

Krødsherad J.F.F
8686
16.
Daniel Mikal Oskal

Kautokeino J.F.F
7878
17.
Vidar Tors

Skien J.F.F
7171
18.
Ebel Aslaksen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
5656

Klasse Gjest
LK-kval stevnerSumNM
1.
Leif Arild Fjellheim

Team Sørvest
9075165

Klasse K
LK-kval stevnerSumNM
1.
Heidi Bråten

Lørenskog S.S.
9695939391468
2.
Hanne Dalen

Kroken J.F.F
9695959386465
3.
Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt

Lindesnes J.F.F
9189868484434
4.
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen

Skien J.F.F
8989868281427
5.
Laura Haugland

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
8887838382423
6.
Heidi Cecilie Øverland

Kroken J.F.F
8982827777407
7.
Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
8583817973401
8.
Ida Sofie Ekornrud

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
8783737373389
9.
Birgit Jostad Solbakken

Biri J.F.F
9083737168385
10.
Madeleine Knappskog

Kismul S.S.K
7772727067358
11.
Lena Reppe

Romerike S.S.K
90868381340
12.
Trine Kjøniksen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
84848476328
13.
Silje Merete Vidme

Krødsherad J.F.F
87848168320
14.
Gry Størseth

Narvik P.K.
86837369311
15.
Therese Nesseth Tørlen

Nordvestlandet L.K.
80787471303
16.
Hilde Karin Eggen

Ullensaker J.F.F
76757373297
17.
Sanna Kristiansen

Narvik P.K.
837976238
18.
Aina Halldén

Ullensaker J.F.F
807671227
19.
Isabell Spilling Grimestad

Lindesnes J.F.F
736964206
20.
Anita Thøgersen

Ullensaker J.F.F
786559202
21.
Tove Solheim

Skien J.F.F
686057185
22.
Monica Skår

Løiten S.S.
9385178
23.
Annelin Hammerstad Larsen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
9087177
24.
Eva Kristin Oliversen

Kvam S.S.K
9283175
Stine Tidemandsen

Kvam S.S.K
8986175
26.
Gry Helander Våga

Varanger S.S.K
8679165
27.
Else-Brit Jensen

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
8974163
28.
Beate Abrahamsen

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
8379162
29.
Monica Kippernes Rånes

Trondheim J.F.F
7675151
30.
Ann Jeanette Brevik

Nedre Glomma S.S.K
8169150
31.
Vibecke Tidemandsen

Kvam S.S.K
7771148
32.
Mette Mælen Bakker

Tynset J.F.F
7768145
33.
Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe

Nordvestlandet L.K.
6762129
34.
Wicky Maria Solvang

Skien J.F.F
6362125
35.
Heidi Birkeland

Askvoll og Holmedal L.K.
6160121
36.
Amber Jayne Graham

Nordvestlandet L.K.
5751108
37.
Eva Bakari

Skien J.F.F
393574
38.
Siv Helen Eriksen

Råde J.F.F
7373
39.
Lene Marie Guldhaug

Onsøy J.F.F
7272
40.
Sunniva Lillesund

Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
6868
Copyright © 2022 WWW.LEIRDUE.NET ved Sindre Asser Netland Nilssen ENK (Org.nr: 992 354 917)
(web3)