www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNER     TRENING     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Resultater
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til LEIRDUE.NET
 
Ranking 2021 FITASC Compak Sporting - LEIRDUE.NET
2021

Oppdatert: 29.09.2021 kl 00:00

Ranking 2021 FITASC Compak Sporting


Klasse S
1.
Magne Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
1009999298
2.
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
10010096.9296.9
3.
Martin Røsrud Graven

Brunlanes S.S.
10097.296.9294.1
4.
Tom Nalum

Brunlanes S.S.
10097.995.8293.7
5.
Geir Lyngvær

Østlandske S.S.
10010093.1293.1
6.
Per Magnus Pedersen

Sokna L.K.
10094.794288.7
7.
Sveinung Lien

Nordvegen L.K.
10098.989.7288.6
8.
Mantas Maciunskas

Team Hagleskyting
98.997.991.7288.5
9.
Jimmy Lungström

Kroken J.F.F
98.994.894.7288.4
10.
Knut Andre Holøien

Glåmdal L.S.
97.99692.7286.6
11.
Svein-Martin Tyreng

Frogn J.F.F
9695.293.8285
12.
Bjørn Trydal

Åmot J.F.F
9694.893.8284.6
13.
Frode Sneve Strand

Nidaros S.K.
98.994.890283.7
14.
Thomas Nyberget

Åmot J.F.F
94.593.893.8282.1
15.
Knut Olav Gjerstad

Østlandske S.S.
97.992.491.7282
16.
Simon Sommerfeld

Midthordaland L.K.
10094.686.5281.1
17.
Roar Olsen

Glåmdal L.S.
94.893.890278.6
18.
Kenneth Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
95.893.189.5278.4
19.
Jan Egil Rosvoll

Bergen L.K.
10094.783.3278
20.
Geir Kvilhaugsvik

Team Sørvest
96.893.587.6277.9
21.
Eirik Tanum

Brunlanes S.S.
94.891.690276.4
22.
Magnus Darbo

Team Hagleskyting
94.89387.6275.4
23.
Petter Martinsen

Åmot J.F.F
92.792.789.7275.1
24.
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen

Glåmdal L.S.
94.89188.5274.3
25.
Raymond Skaar

Midthordaland L.K.
94.691.587.6273.7
26.
Jostein Bråthen

Glåmdal L.S.
91.79190272.7
Stian Eikåsen

Team Sørvest
97.891.583.4272.7
28.
Hans Christian Jordan

Sokna L.K.
91.790.590272.2
29.
Henning Loe

Nidaros S.K.
91.790.689271.3
30.
Roger Sivertsen

Rana J.F.F
95.786.485.1267.2
31.
Karl Egil Nylén

Tvedestrand J.F.F
95.895.274.7265.7
Even Smedstad

Glåmdal L.S.
93.190.682265.7
33.
Øyvind Steinsbø

Team Sørvest
93.886.283263
34.
Rune Dalsjø

Glåmdal L.S.
89.686.986262.5
Hakan Ucarli

Frogn J.F.F
89.787.485.4262.5
36.
Elling Tryterud

Sokna L.K.
88.488.385.4262.1
37.
Arvid Agnor

Frogn J.F.F
92.486.383.3262
38.
Rune Aasheim

Team Sørvest
89.488.284.1261.7
39.
Henrik Flaskerud

Sokna L.K.
93.887.680261.4
40.
Trond Arne Grinder

Glåmdal L.S.
93.888.578.9261.2
41.
Frode Kristoffersen

Sokna L.K.
90.686.583260.1
42.
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred

Nidaros S.K.
94.483.482259.8
43.
Geier Barlie

Ski J.F.F
88.586.384.1258.9
44.
Bendik Herje

Team Hagleskyting
8987.582.2258.7
Thomas Michaelsen

Glåmdal L.S.
90.68682.1258.7
46.
Fredrik Andersen

Team Hagleskyting
89.68781.3257.9
Ørjan Eriksen

Frogn J.F.F
87.586.384.1257.9
48.
Milo Stanisic Waagaard

Sokna L.K.
87.486.982.3256.6
49.
Bjørn Tandberg

Sokna L.K.
85.485.384.8255.5
50.
Torgeir Myhre

Verdal S.S.L
88.987.179255
51.
Ronny Hokåsmoen

Glåmdal L.S.
89.785.479.2254.3
52.
John Kristian Grøtting

Nidaros S.K.
86.584.482.8253.7
53.
Erling Westgård

Nidaros S.K.
89.683.380252.9
54.
Brede Ensrud

Løiten S.S.
86.28381.3250.5
55.
Jens Magne Stavland

Team Sørvest
87.283.979.3250.4
56.
Saeed Moradi

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
91.485.169.8246.3
57.
Bård Thuve

Løiten S.S.
8582.178.1245.2
58.
Murat Demir

Team Sørvest
83.481.180.2244.7
59.
Helge Fristad

Siljan S.S.
80.779.275.8235.7
60.
Zain Rage

Team Sørvest
77.977.476.6231.9
61.
Marco Verdecchia

Team Sørvest
83.974.571.9230.3
62.
Max Nensén

Sokna L.K.
82.37968.3229.6
63.
Karl Even Lyngstad

Nordvegen L.K.
847264.1220.1
64.
Birger Kristian Fedje

Rana J.F.F
77.369.659.1206
65.
Thomas Osjord

Team Sørvest
10095.7195.7
66.
Thomas Lien

Nordvegen L.K.
98.990.3189.2
67.
Anders Quist Jensen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
95.891.7187.5
68.
Bent Haga Johannessen

Team Hagleskyting
96.690.6187.2
69.
Kim-Alexander Buer

Aremark J.F.F
9391184
70.
Georg Lundeby

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
92.690.3182.9
71.
Ole Smevoll

Rindal S.S.
94.685.6180.2
72.
Mats Martin Johannes Emilsson

Time S.S.K
90.388.3178.6
73.
Severin Larsen

Østlandske S.S.
88.487175.4
74.
Anders Vedøy

Team Sørvest
90.384174.3
Marius Johansson

Midthordaland L.K.
88.386174.3
76.
Stig Zachariassen

Narvik P.K.
10073.8173.8
77.
Tommy Andersen

Siljan S.S.
86.586.5173
78.
Flemming Øhre

Bærum J.F.F
90.680170.6
79.
Jan Gunnar Skahjem

Team Hagleskyting
86.582.1168.6
80.
Harald Ausland

Time S.S.K
83.983166.9
81.
Atle Haugenes

Tvedestrand J.F.F
87.577.9165.4
82.
Sigve Lervik

Haugesund og Omegn L.K.
83.980.9164.8
83.
Tommi Andre Lahtinen

Halden og Omegn J.F.F
83.481164.4
84.
Jon Anders Finnerud

Lørenskog S.S.
89.674163.6
85.
Magne Gåsvand

Rindal S.S.
81.180.6161.7
86.
Atle Hartz

Sokna L.K.
86.274.7160.9
87.
Kristian Wold Nesse

Midthordaland L.K.
75.573.1148.6
88.
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
76.664.2140.8
89.
Vidar Johnsen

Bømlo S.S.K
75.361.7137
90.
Simon Aag

Rana J.F.F
72.360132.3
91.
Jan Erik Skaar

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
63.561.1124.6
92.
Joakim M Skålbones

Sokna L.K.
58.656.3114.9
93.
Christoffer Hagen

Siljan S.S.
6041.7101.7
94.
Musa Gitau Anderssen

Målselv S.S.K
100100
95.
Jan Arne Johansen

Målselv S.S.K
98.998.9
96.
Dan Jøran Munkli

Narvik P.K.
95.795.7
97.
Terje Gravklev

Kroken J.F.F
95.295.2
98.
Øyvind Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
93.893.8
David Holand

Nordvegen L.K.
93.893.8
100.
Eirik Nordbø

Nordvegen L.K.
93.193.1
Abraham Jostein Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
93.193.1
102.
Ole Søraas

Narvik P.K.
92.692.6
103.
Johan Kvam

Team Hagleskyting
92.292.2
104.
Sindre Bråten Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
91.791.7
Anders Johansson

Bærum J.F.F
91.791.7
106.
Mortén Resell

Tynset J.F.F
91.491.4
107.
Roger Granli

Østlandske S.S.
9191
Knut Ivar Larsen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
9191
Ole Morten Aakre

Kroken J.F.F
9191
110.
Tore Solheim

Team Hagleskyting
9090
111.
Benjamin Solsvik

Bergen L.K.
89.789.7
112.
Marius Sørengen

Ski J.F.F
88.388.3
Tarjei Vestjord

Målselv S.S.K
88.388.3
114.
Bjørn-Erik Hildonen

Team Hagleskyting
87.687.6
115.
Torbjørn Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
86.986.9
Tarald Huse

Frogn J.F.F
86.986.9
Eirik Møller

Kristiansand S J.F.F
86.986.9
118.
Marius Opdal

Nidaros S.K.
86.786.7
119.
John Arne Torp

Lundersæter I.L.
86.586.5
120.
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog

Eidanger J.F.L
86.286.2
Jesper Maj Larsen

Østre Viken S.S.K
86.286.2
Roar Blakstad Helle

Målselv S.S.K
86.286.2
123.
Stian Tollefsen

Åmot J.F.F
8686
124.
Roger Hansen

Sokna L.K.
85.585.5
Stein Anders Aarum

Frogn J.F.F
85.585.5
Håvard Rustad

Sokna L.K.
85.585.5
Marcus Langmyr

Tvedestrand J.F.F
85.585.5
Morten Myrvang

Siljan S.S.
85.585.5
129.
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth

Tynset J.F.F
84.984.9
130.
Torbjørn Lunde

Midthordaland L.K.
84.184.1
Kenneth Eikenes

Indre Østfold S.S.
84.184.1
Jan-Didrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
84.184.1
133.
Stian Rolstad

Målselv S.S.K
8484
134.
Stian Bjørklund

Lørenskog S.S.
83.483.4
135.
Jan Christian Thoresen

Sokna L.K.
82.882.8
136.
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard

Østre Viken S.S.K
80.780.7
137.
Martin Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
8080
Jarle Nymoen

Sokna L.K.
8080
Roar Haraldsen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
8080
140.
Bjørnar Alvsvåg Folgerø

Midthordaland L.K.
79.879.8
141.
Tommy Bergane

Sannidal Trap
79.379.3
Thor Håkon Bergan

Buskerud J.F.F
79.379.3
143.
Martin Palmgren

Siljan S.S.
78.178.1
144.
Hans Petter Kirkerød

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
77.977.9
145.
Mads Malmbekk

Rana J.F.F
77.377.3
146.
Jørn Harkjær

Kroken J.F.F
76.676.6
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen

Nordvegen L.K.
76.676.6
148.
Mathias Brennhaug

Tynset J.F.F
76.376.3
149.
Jan Marius Larsen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
74.574.5
Kristian Sanne Andersen

Sokna L.K.
74.574.5
151.
Johnny Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
73.873.8
Joachim Jeger Hansen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
73.873.8
153.
Stian Thorsrud

Sokna L.K.
72.472.4
154.
Knut Erik Bergum

Sannidal Trap
7171
Idar Bølgenhaugen

Sokna L.K.
7171
156.
Antti Heikkilä

Midthordaland L.K.
69.769.7
157.
Jan Hallvard Myhren

Team Hagleskyting
65.565.5
158.
Rune Furuseth

Sokna L.K.
63.463.4
159.
Ted Fiskerud

Trøgstad J.F.F
60.760.7
160.
Rolf Inge Haugholt

Sannidal Trap
58.658.6
161.
Henning Løkken

Tynset J.F.F
5757
162.
Marius Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
4949
163.
Nils Jørgen Aas

Brunlanes S.S.
44.144.1
164.
Marius Bentzen Haugen

Sokna L.K.
43.443.4
165.
Mathias Furuseth Martinsen

Sokna L.K.
4040
166.
Trond Sørensen

Ski J.F.F
37.237.2

Klasse K1
1.
Gro Anita Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
98.994.778.6272.2
2.
Åshild Camilla Nordli

Åmot J.F.F
89.689.682.8262
3.
Anette Storeskar

Glåmdal L.S.
84.484.279.3247.9
4.
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå

Glåmdal L.S.
8681.480.2247.6
5.
Iselin Aafloen

Glåmdal L.S.
8483.377.9245.2
6.
Caroline Waller

Brunlanes S.S.
82.382.178242.4
7.
Agnete Arnesveen

Løiten S.S.
84.17978.1241.2
8.
Anja Dramstad

Glåmdal L.S.
77.97372.9223.8
Tove Glad Aanonsen

Førde J.F.L
75.87474223.8
10.
Lene Storbæk

Åmot J.F.F
75.272.972.9221
11.
Thea Vestli

Glåmdal L.S.
7672.971.9220.8
12.
Marie Kathrin Grinder

Glåmdal L.S.
71.960.757.9190.5
13.
Jeanine Dybdahl

Glåmdal L.S.
72.96444.1181
14.
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss

Aron S.K., Drammen
74.552.1126.6
15.
Ingvill Hågensen

Sokna L.K.
82.141.1123.2
16.
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø

Åmot J.F.F
90.390.3
17.
Veronica Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
87.687.6
18.
Jane Ludvigsen

Ski J.F.F
84.884.8
19.
Malene Nygaard

Kroken J.F.F
82.182.1
20.
Line Søiland

Team Sørvest
80.680.6
21.
Silje Bjørnstad Steen

Bergen L.K.
77.977.9
22.
Sanna Kristiansen

Narvik P.K.
69.169.1
23.
Andrea Sæthern

Sokna L.K.
66.266.2
24.
Magdalena Maj Larsen

Østre Viken S.S.K
64.164.1
25.
Tone Skjellestad

Blaker J.F.F
53.153.1
26.
Siri Iren Obrestad

Team Sørvest
5151

Klasse J
1.
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo

Rana J.F.F
100100100300
2.
Nicolai Wagner

Team Hagleskyting
9997.995.2292.1
3.
Christian Rød Karlsen

Brunlanes S.S.
92.689.689271.2
4.
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen

Frogn J.F.F
92.690.683.4266.6
5.
Isac Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
92.687.184.4264.1
6.
Ole Magnus Loe

Nidaros S.K.
9088.382.3260.6
7.
Oscar Bratlie

Team Hagleskyting
85.582.380247.8
8.
Simen Høgberg Slaastad

Glåmdal L.S.
87.683.371.6242.5
9.
Håkon Pruglhei

Rana J.F.F
81.878.374.5234.6
10.
Malin Emilie Hoel Wang

Løiten S.S.
796966.7214.7
11.
Jon Martin Christensen

Kroken J.F.F
7672.457.3205.7
12.
Sebastian Aag

Rana J.F.F
95.487.2182.6
13.
Vegard Balberg Øhre

Bærum J.F.F
8480.2164.2
14.
Nicolai Ynnesdal

Kroken J.F.F
95.995.9
15.
Peder Røssvoll Andersen

Rana J.F.F
93.293.2
16.
Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland

Kroken J.F.F
86.986.9
17.
Imre Hole

Time S.S.K
83.483.4
18.
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland

Team Sørvest
79.379.3
19.
Balder Hole

Time S.S.K
75.975.9
20.
Kristoffer Eriksen

Siljan S.S.
75.275.2
21.
Herman Tandberg

Sokna L.K.
74.574.5
22.
Even Tandberg

Sokna L.K.
72.472.4
23.
Fredrik Fiskerud

Trøgstad J.F.F
7171
24.
Torjus Tellefsen Haugland

Kroken J.F.F
64.864.8
William Mobekk Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
64.864.8
Heine Aarum

Frogn J.F.F
64.864.8
27.
Håvard Thoresen

Sokna L.K.
61.461.4
28.
Nils Erik Kristoffersen

Sokna L.K.
60.760.7
29.
Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
55.255.2
30.
Jørgen Karlsrud

Sokna L.K.
35.235.2

Klasse V55
1.
Geir Ståle Vie

Førde J.F.L
97.895.791.7285.2
2.
Tommy Fjelde

Team Sørvest
95.991.790.5278.1
3.
Henning Solem

Siljan S.S.
9190.688.4270
4.
Jon Salve Håkedal

Team Hagleskyting
91.68984.4265
5.
Bjørn Aatangen

Team Hagleskyting
89.68984.2262.8
6.
Geir Walland

Team Sørvest
95.781.481.3258.4
7.
Per Jørgen Eskeland

Tvedestrand J.F.F
88.58483.4255.9
8.
Jan Francois Hoffmann

Team Sørvest
83.981.378.6243.8
9.
Øyvind Fjeldstad

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
7875.972.9226.8
10.
Håkon Bøhmer

Team Hagleskyting
75.97469.5219.4
11.
Tore Skjønhaug

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
89.788.4178.1
12.
Vidar Bonnegolt

Brunlanes S.S.
8887.5175.5
13.
Jan Fredrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
72.458.9131.3
14.
Rune Eggen

Målselv S.S.K
96.896.8
15.
Roger Pedersen

Rana J.F.F
95.795.7
16.
Amund Hiksdal

Nordvegen L.K.
88.388.3
Lennart Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
88.388.3
18.
Ole Henrik Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
80.780.7
19.
Trygve Larssen

Ski J.F.F
79.279.2
20.
Pål Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
78.678.6
21.
Sigurd Magnor Strand

Bæverdalen P.K.
78.578.5
22.
Knut Johansson

Bærum J.F.F
69.869.8

Klasse V65
1.
Hans Olav Bjelvin

Mo P.K.
93.291.589.1273.8
2.
Henrik Alstad

Verdal S.S.L
87.880.679.2247.6
3.
Per Østigård

Tynset J.F.F
100100
4.
Geirr Botnmark

Narvik P.K.
93.693.6
5.
Jostein Vibstad

Namdal S.S.L
92.292.2
6.
Ståle Myklebust

Bergen L.K.
90.390.3
7.
Arvid Haugen

Bæverdalen P.K.
79.679.6

Klasse V73
1.
Jon Kvilhaugsvik

Team Sørvest
8482.871237.8
2.
Jan Aanes

Sandefjord L.S.
68.467.763.4199.5
3.
Oddvar Tidemandsen

Åmot J.F.F
83.379162.3
4.
Lauritz Manfred Apeland

Team Sørvest
72.361.3133.6
5.
Åge-Walter Hansen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
68.468.4
Copyright © 2021 WWW.LEIRDUE.NET ved Sindre Asser Netland Nilssen ENK (Org.nr: 992 354 917)
(web3)