|
NM Leirduesti - Målselv J.F.F
10. til 12. juli 2021 Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 54 | 10.07.2021 kl 09:00
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 55 | 10.07.2021 kl 09:20
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 56 | 10.07.2021 kl 09:40
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 57 | 10.07.2021 kl 10:00
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 58 | 10.07.2021 kl 10:20
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 59 | 10.07.2021 kl 10:40
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 60 | 10.07.2021 kl 11:00
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Geirr Botnmark |
Narvik J.F.F |
E1 | 3 |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Øyvind Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 61 | 10.07.2021 kl 11:20
| 1 |
Henning Øygarden |
Kroken J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Kai Ivan Andersen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Abraham Jostein Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Jørgi Eline L Andersen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
F | 5 |
Kjersti Therese Hangeland Øvergård |
Øksnes J.F.F |
F | | | Lag 62 | 10.07.2021 kl 11:40
| 1 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
B | 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Kjell-Arne Kello |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 | 5 |
Jarleif Johan Johnsen |
Dyrøy J.F.F |
E1 | | | Lag 63 | 10.07.2021 kl 12:00
| 1 |
Bjarte Linga |
Samnanger J.F.L |
A | 2 |
Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen |
Samnanger J.F.L |
E1 | 3 |
Steinar Gjerde |
Samnanger J.F.L |
B | 4 |
Harald Kvalvåg |
Samnanger J.F.L |
E1 | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 64 | 10.07.2021 kl 12:20
| 1 |
Alf Gjengstø |
Averøy J.F.F |
E2 | 2 |
Kjell Magne Haukås |
Averøy J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy |
Averøy J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Svein Henriksen |
Sunndal J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Ole Furu |
Sunndal J.F.F |
E1 | | | Lag 65 | 10.07.2021 kl 12:40
| 1 |
Ole-Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
E1 | 2 |
Martin Røsaker |
Skien J.F.F |
D2 | 3 |
Sondre Bohlin |
Skien J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Jonas Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Arnt Sigurd Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 66 | 10.07.2021 kl 13:00
| 1 |
Jon Thommesen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Bjørn Aaland |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
E1 | 4 |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A | 5 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 67 | 10.07.2021 kl 13:20
| 1 |
Marius Weie |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Paul Otto Fredriksen |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Ivan Bunes |
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 68 | 10.07.2021 kl 13:40
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Jens Kristian Baustad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Ola Berntsen |
Vang J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Johan Thomas Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Gry Helander Våga |
(ingen klubb) |
C | | | Lag 69 | 10.07.2021 kl 14:00
| 1 |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A | 2 |
Terje Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Stig Zachariassen |
Narvik J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Jim Pedersen |
Alta J.F.F |
B | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 70 | 10.07.2021 kl 14:20
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 71 | 10.07.2021 kl 14:40
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 72 | 10.07.2021 kl 15:00
| 1 |
Mats Jørgen Nordmo |
Målselv J.F.F |
- | 2 |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 | 3 |
Magne Hansen |
Vadsø J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Ole Osvald Kroken |
Bardu J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Odd Helge Sukuvara |
(ingen klubb) |
E1 | | | Lag 73 | 10.07.2021 kl 15:20
| 1 |
Ola Berntsen |
Vang J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Tommy Andersen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 74 | 10.07.2021 kl 15:40
| 1 |
Per Aage Aasen |
Åslia J.S.K |
B | 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 75 | 10.07.2021 kl 16:00
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 78 | 11.07.2021 kl 08:40
| 1 |
Eilert Vestjord |
Målselv J.F.F |
D2 | 2 |
Einar Valø |
Målselv J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Joacim Schistad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C | 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
Lisbeth Henriksen |
Alta J.F.F |
F | | | Lag 79 | 11.07.2021 kl 09:00
| 1 |
Svein Ole Sandvik |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
E1 | 2 |
Jostein Bergseth |
Andøy J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Nils Peder Tornensis |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
E1 | 4 |
Nils Rune Eira |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Kent Arild Moldal |
Kvam J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 80 | 11.07.2021 kl 09:20
| 1 |
Knut Erik Bergum |
Sannidal J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Rolf Inge Haugholt |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Harald Haugom |
Sannidal J.F.F |
E1 | 4 |
Kent Ove Aandal Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Ole Marius Aandal Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
D1 | | | Lag 81 | 11.07.2021 kl 09:40
| 1 |
Johan Harstad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Jon Arne Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Elise Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
F | 5 |
Sander Almo |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 82 | 11.07.2021 kl 10:00
| 1 |
Jan Arild Sand |
Kroken J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Robert Harald Flatli |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 | 3 |
Odd M Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Frode Johansen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Hanne Dalen |
Kroken J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 83 | 11.07.2021 kl 10:20
| 1 |
Torfinn Strømseth |
Bardu J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Roger Pedersen |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 | 3 |
Ole Kristian Stene Falch |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Reidar Karlsen |
Alta J.F.F |
E2 | 5 |
Ivar Hansen |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 84 | 11.07.2021 kl 10:40
| 1 |
Mons Ola Dragmyrhaug |
Ålen J.F.F |
D2 | 2 |
Vidar Nilsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Vibeke Strømme |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F | 4 |
Lennart Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Pål-Olav Høyer |
Tromsø J.F.F |
E1 | | | Lag 85 | 11.07.2021 kl 11:00
| 1 |
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø |
Surnadal J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Vidar Almlid |
Beitstad J.S.K |
C | 3 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 | 4 |
Ole Johan Kvendbø |
Surnadal J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Henrik Alstad |
Levanger J.F.L |
E1 | | | Lag 86 | 11.07.2021 kl 11:20
| 1 |
Christian Larssen |
Målselv J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Nikolai Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
B | 3 |
John Arne Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
B | 4 |
Dan Randa |
Alta J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Petter Rimol |
Surnadal J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 87 | 11.07.2021 kl 11:40
| 1 |
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 | 3 |
Bjørn Roger Malvik |
Nidaros J.S.K |
B | 4 |
Ivan K Kleven |
Sulitjelma J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Trine Kanette Wæraas |
Nidaros J.S.K |
F | | | Lag 88 | 11.07.2021 kl 12:00
| 1 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 | 2 |
Vidar Berntsen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 3 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B | 5 |
David Holand |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B | | | Lag 89 | 11.07.2021 kl 12:20
| 1 |
Mikael Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Nina Bentzen |
Levanger J.F.L |
F | 3 |
Ingrid M.V. Hanssen |
Andøy J.F.F |
F | 4 |
Jim-Roger Haugnes |
Andøy J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Tor Asbjørn Næstby |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 90 | 11.07.2021 kl 12:40
| 1 |
Øyvind Konstad Jr |
Støren J.F.F |
D2 | 2 |
Morten Vikvald |
Melhus J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Karl Rune Konstad |
Hølonda J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Gøran Dreyer |
Sortland J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Geir Egil Aasbak |
Trondheim J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 91 | 11.07.2021 kl 13:00
| 1 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Fredrik Jensen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
D2 | 4 |
Filip Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
D2 | 5 |
Jan-Ole Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 | | | Lag 92 | 11.07.2021 kl 13:20
| 1 |
Tarjei Vestjord |
Målselv J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 93 | 11.07.2021 kl 13:40
| 1 |
Amund Hiksdal |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B | 2 |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 | 4 |
Jostein Vibstad |
Namdalseid J.F.L |
E1 | 5 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 94 | 11.07.2021 kl 14:00
| 1 |
Sondre Digene |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
C | 2 |
Gjermund Sæthre |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
C | 3 |
Nils Harald Huset |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
B | 4 |
Stian Rolstad |
Harstad J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Bent A. Døving |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B | | | Lag 95 | 11.07.2021 kl 14:20
| 1 |
Ole Morten Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Johnny Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 3 |
William Mobekk Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
D1 | 4 |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Rune Eggen |
Bardu J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 96 | 11.07.2021 kl 14:40
| 1 |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A | 2 |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Klemet Anders Sara |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Mihkkal Ante Oskal |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Musa Gitau Anderssen |
Bardu J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 97 | 11.07.2021 kl 15:00
| 1 |
Jan Arne Johansen |
Målselv J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Jan-Håvard Høyer |
Alta J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Endre Kosberg |
Rennebu J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A | 5 |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 98 | 11.07.2021 kl 15:20
| 1 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 | 3 |
Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen |
Bardu J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Roar Blakstad Helle |
Målselv J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Per Johnny Sara |
Alta J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 99 | 11.07.2021 kl 15:40
| 1 |
Bjørnar Jensås |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A | 2 |
Bjørnar Melby |
Verdal J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Kristoffer Jensås |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D1 | 4 |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Arve Melby |
Verdal J.F.F |
E1 | | | Lag 100 | 11.07.2021 kl 16:00
| 1 |
Pia Helen Moe |
Brandval J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Leif Jostein Konstad |
Hølonda J.F.F |
E1 | 3 |
Sverre Ekli |
Nidaros J.S.K |
E2 | 4 |
Harald Ekli |
Nidaros J.S.K |
E2 | 5 |
Bjørn-Erik Hildonen |
Vadsø J.F.F |
A |
|