www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNEKALENDER     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Resultater
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til LEIRDUE.NET
 
Ranking 2017 Sporting - LEIRDUE.NET
2017

Oppdatert: 05.10.2017 kl 06:00

Ranking Sporting 2017


Klasse A
1.
Magne Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
100100100 300
2.
Terje Gravklev

Brunlanes S.S.
10010099.3 299.3
3.
Oskar Næss

Team Hagleskyting
10010099.3 299.3
4.
Simen Torgersen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
1009997.9 296.9
5.
Ole Morten Aakre

Kroken J.F.F
10098.696.8 295.4
6.
Tom Nalum

Brunlanes S.S.
98.597.996.5 292.9
7.
Roger Hansen

Buskerud J.F.F
10096.595.9 292.4
8.
Kenneth Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
98.996.695.9 291.4
9.
Thomas Nyberget

Åmot J.F.F
96.996.596.4 289.8
10.
Jon Salve Håkedal

Team Hagleskyting
9995.893.9 288.7
11.
Eirik Tanum

Brunlanes S.S.
97.296.492.9 286.5
12.
Tommy Andersen

Siljan S.S.
95.994.994.4 285.2
13.
Georg Lundeby

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
96.893.492.4 282.6
14.
Roar Olsen

Grasåsen S.S.
94.693.793.6 281.9
15.
Kenneth Aspestrand

Aremark J.F.F
97.993.890 281.7
16.
Kenneth Eikenes

Bærum J.F.F
96.493.191.4 280.9
17.
Bjørn Trydal

Åmot J.F.F
93.893.892.8 280.4
18.
Tore Harry Halvorsen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
98.991.888.9 279.6
19.
Svein-Martin Tyreng

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
97.291.690.5 279.3
20.
Bent Haga Johannessen

Team Hagleskyting
94.491.791.4 277.5
21.
Trond Arne Grinder

Glåmdal L.S.
93.191.891.3 276.2
22.
Knut Olav Gjerstad

Østlandske S.S.
92.391.891.5 275.6
23.
Per Magnus Pedersen

Sokna L.K.
93.991.389.7 274.9
24.
Elling Tryterud

Sokna L.K.
94.491.788.1 274.2
25.
Jan Gunnar Skahjem

Team Hagleskyting
93.790.689.5 273.8
26.
Jimmy Lungström

Nordvegen L.K.
90.888.988.8 268.5
27.
Jostein Bråthen

Glåmdal L.S.
91.787.287.1 266
28.
Roar Bakkane

Brunlanes S.S.
91.789.783.2 264.6
29.
Atle Haugenes

Tvedestrand J.F.F
88.988.386.9 264.1
30.
Frank Sparby

Glåmdal L.S.
88.187.582 257.6
31.
Geir Otto Kristiansen

Glåmdal L.S.
84.684.383 251.9
32.
Håvard Rustad

Sokna L.K.
81.877.977.4 237.1
33.
Lars Bergseng

Glåmdal L.S.
95.890.3 186.1
34.
Marius Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
95.889.7 185.5
35.
Tommy Fjelde

Stavanger L.K.
89.388 177.3
36.
Henrik Flaskerud

Sokna L.K.
94.481 175.4
37.
Tore Brovold

Østlandske S.S.
96.4 96.4
38.
Jan Thore Nalum

Brunlanes S.S.
92.7 92.7
39.
Øivin Berstad

Glåmdal L.S.
91.8 91.8
40.
Øyvind Steinsbø

Bømlo S.S.K
87.8 87.8
41.
Carl Morten Karterud

Glåmdal L.S.
87.5 87.5
42.
Raymond Stava

Nordvegen L.K.
79.5 79.5
43.
Svein Gunnar Aa. Haugen

Nordvegen L.K.
78.1 78.1

Klasse B
1.
Tom Johnny Myrvold

Åmot J.F.F
95.494.493.9 283.7
2.
Martin Palmgren

Siljan S.S.
95.893.792.8 282.3
3.
Magnus Darbo

Buskerud J.F.F
96.491.891.7 279.9
4.
Arvid Agnor

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
94.692.691.6 278.8
5.
Lars-Kristian Holmsen

Team Hagleskyting
94.791.891.7 278.2
6.
Kim-Alexander Buer

Aremark J.F.F
95.993.187.5 276.5
7.
Anders Quist Jensen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
93.991.690 275.5
8.
Hans Christian Jordan

Sokna L.K.
92.391.388.5 272.1
9.
Rune Dalsjø

Glåmdal L.S.
91.390.489.2 270.9
10.
Amund Hiksdal

Nordvegen L.K.
91.390.385.1 266.7
11.
Henning Solem

Siljan S.S.
90.888.186.5 265.4
12.
Bjarte Olav Grimen

Bergen L.K.
91.886.786.1 264.6
13.
Kristian Juel Grimslia

Tvedestrand J.F.F
88.887.687.5 263.9
14.
Tor Solberg

Askim og Omegn J.F.F
89.587.886.3 263.6
15.
Even Smedstad

Glåmdal L.S.
90.287.286.2 263.6
16.
Trond Arild Bråten

Glåmdal L.S.
91.490.281.9 263.5
17.
Ørjan Eriksen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
88.387.585.3 261.1
18.
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen

Buskerud J.F.F
88.986.285.4 260.5
19.
Hans Tryterud

Sokna L.K.
86.786.185.3 258.1
20.
Oddgeir Skogly

Buskerud J.F.F
88.884.684.3 257.7
21.
Karl Egil Nylén

Tvedestrand J.F.F
88.886.482.5 257.7
22.
Tarald Huse

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
89.584.682.7 256.8
23.
Knut Andre Holøien

Glåmdal L.S.
8685.384.7 256
24.
Martin Moen

Buskerud J.F.F
86.185.284.6 255.9
25.
Roger Nygård

Lørenskog S.S.
85.384.783.2 253.2
26.
Jon Kristoffer Skaret

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
86.283.282.5 251.9
27.
Jan Christian Thoresen

Sokna L.K.
87.883.279.6 250.6
28.
Håkon Østby

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
86.383.281.1 250.6
29.
Bent A. Døving

Nordvestlandet L.K.
87.284.478.6 250.2
30.
Jan-Didrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
84.283.980.4 248.5
31.
Alf Dennis Myrvold

Åmot J.F.F
87.282.976.5 246.6
32.
Anders Johansson

Bærum J.F.F
87.884.873.8 246.4
33.
Atle Hartz

Sokna L.K.
87.579.779 246.2
34.
Jørgen Weel

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
86.179.674.7 240.4
35.
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen

Glåmdal L.S.
8180.478.6 240
36.
Sveinung Lien

Haugesund L.S.K
82.170.866 218.9
37.
Geir Hole

Buskerud J.F.F
73.473.159.2 205.7
38.
Jostein Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
91.783.8 175.5
39.
Jan Arild Sand

Kroken J.F.F
93.182.4 175.5
40.
Jon Andre Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
97.277 174.2
41.
Tarjei Lia

Kroken J.F.F
90.383.8 174.1
42.
Torbjørn Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
89.284.7 173.9
43.
Ole-Christian Flugre

Buskerud J.F.F
88.884.7 173.5
44.
Sindre Bråten Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
86.179.7 165.8
45.
Øyvind Andreas Dalen

Løiten J.F.F
84.481.1 165.5
46.
John Takle Terjesen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
83.877.8 161.6
47.
Øyvind Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
91.767.6 159.3
48.
Sondre Johnsen

Kroken J.F.F
77.868.9 146.7
49.
Lars Ole Lauritzen

Team Hagleskyting
93.7 93.7
50.
Egil Haugen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
88.9 88.9
51.
Kjell Tore Mæland

Bømlo S.S.K
86.7 86.7
52.
Tom Einar Rosland

Sannidal Trap
86.1 86.1
53.
Morten Resell

Tynset J.F.F
85.2 85.2
54.
Sam-Atle Samuelsen

(ingen klubb)
84.7 84.7
55.
Ronny Hokåsmoen

Glåmdal L.S.
80.9 80.9
56.
Eirik Tidemandsen

Åmot J.F.F
80.1 80.1
57.
Bjørn Erik Hildonen

Team Hagleskyting
77.6 77.6
58.
Leif Henry Klokset

Åmot J.F.F
76 76
59.
Jørn Harkjær

Kroken J.F.F
75.7 75.7
60.
Jan Hallvard Myhren

Løiten J.F.F
73.8 73.8
61.
Fred Yngve Gresch

Glåmdal L.S.
73.8 73.8
62.
Bjørn Jacobsen

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
72.7 72.7
63.
Nils Jørgen Aas

Brunlanes S.S.
18.8 18.8

Klasse C
1.
Petter Martinsen

Stange J.F.F
91.390.790.6 272.6
2.
Eirik Nordbø

Nordvegen L.K.
91.791.189.2 272
3.
Anders Rånes Jensen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
91.688.888.7 269.1
4.
Ole Ivar Iversen

Sokna L.K.
90.786.786.3 263.7
5.
Bård Thuve

Løiten J.F.F
92.784.683.3 260.6
6.
Geir Lyngvær

Østlandske S.S.
90.88879.6 258.4
7.
Pål Gundersen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
93.484.280 257.6
8.
Frode Kristoffersen

Sokna L.K.
87.281.980.4 249.5
9.
Jan Olav Halvorsen

Grimstad S.S.
83.583.378.7 245.5
10.
Ole Martin Jensen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
84.482.178.6 245.1
11.
Milo Stanisic Waagaard

Sokna L.K.
83.281.179.6 243.9
12.
Anders Frorud

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
89.582.969.8 242.2
13.
Henning Loe

Nidaros J.S.K
79.178.171.3 228.5
14.
Tommi Andre Lahtinen Iversen

Halden og Omegn J.F.F
78.172.971.4 222.4
15.
Hakan Ucarli

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
76.874.569.5 220.8
16.
Jarle Nymoen

Sokna L.K.
76.574.167.4 218
17.
Fredrik Ljunggren

Ullensaker J.F.F
72.370.468.8 211.5
18.
Jon Ulrik Ørmen

(ingen klubb)
70.966.365.7 202.9
19.
Idar Bølgenhaugen

Sokna L.K.
69.462.457.3 189.1
20.
Frank Valhovd Andersen

Skien J.F.F
88.384.3 172.6
21.
Ronny Olafsen

Løiten J.F.F
91.378.9 170.2
22.
Knut Ivar Larsen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
94.471.4 165.8
23.
Jan Bålerud

Grasåsen S.S.
84.780.9 165.6
24.
Roger Thoresen

Sokna L.K.
83.975.5 159.4
25.
Bård Boger

Løiten J.F.F
84.771.3 156
26.
Thor Håkon Bergan

Buskerud J.F.F
79.673.1 152.7
27.
Edvart Skogli

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
78.172.6 150.7
28.
Knut Johansson

Bærum J.F.F
7870.3 148.3
29.
Morten Myrvang

Siljan S.S.
7767 144
30.
Morten Berntsen

Løiten J.F.F
75.568.1 143.6
31.
Jon Anders Finnerud

Lørenskog S.S.
86.251.6 137.8
32.
Robert Syversen

Åmot J.F.F
73.862.9 136.7
33.
Odd Arild Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
7754.5 131.5
34.
Jan Tore Dammen

Sokna L.K.
66.462.4 128.8
35.
Stian Hval Frydenheim

Buskerud J.F.F
60.255.2 115.4
36.
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
55.849 104.8
37.
Tormod Wahl-Westreng

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
52.449.5 101.9
38.
Martin Siemsen Larsen

Grasåsen S.S.
88.3 88.3
39.
Bjørn Tandberg

Sokna L.K.
86.7 86.7
40.
Stig Smistad

Nidaros J.S.K
84.7 84.7
41.
Stian Tollefsen

Åmot J.F.F
84.6 84.6
42.
Trond Arve Hoel

Glåmdal L.S.
84.2 84.2
43.
Henning Ihleby

Råde J.F.F
80.6 80.6
44.
Rolf Anders Ensrud

Lillehammer P.K.
79.7 79.7
45.
Roger Granli

Stange J.F.F
78.5 78.5
46.
Magne Gåsvand

Rindal P.K.
78.1 78.1
47.
Anders Koppang Almås

Bømlo S.S.K
77 77
48.
Jonny Stenbekk

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
76.5 76.5
49.
Jens Magne Stavland

Bømlo S.S.K
76.5 76.5
50.
Severin Larsen

Stange J.F.F
76.4 76.4
51.
Pål Viktor Samuelsen

(ingen klubb)
76.4 76.4
52.
Geir Linnerud

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
74.8 74.8
53.
Bjørn Veien

Sokna L.K.
74.1 74.1
54.
Tor-Kåre Dalen

Sokna L.K.
72.7 72.7
55.
Emil Andengård Strand

Team Hagleskyting
72.2 72.2
56.
Henning Mathisen

Blaker J.F.F
71.6 71.6
57.
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen

Onsøy J.F.F
69.9 69.9
58.
Geir Asle Rønningen

Lillehammer P.K.
69.2 69.2
59.
Knut Årnes

Lørenskog S.S.
67.4 67.4
60.
Kennet Malmei

Stavanger L.K.
67.3 67.3
61.
Finn Haugen

Grasåsen S.S.
67 67
62.
Dag Thu

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
66.3 66.3
63.
Espen Luka

Nordvestlandet L.K.
65.3 65.3
64.
Stig Olav Morgenlien

Grasåsen S.S.
64.9 64.9
65.
Pål Sørensen

Tvedestrand J.F.F
64.9 64.9
66.
Sindre Grønvold

Buskerud J.F.F
62.2 62.2
67.
Gunnar Øygarden

Kroken J.F.F
60.8 60.8
68.
Rune A Kværna

Vestre Slidre J.F.L
60.4 60.4
69.
Nigel Preston

Sokna L.K.
60.1 60.1
70.
Jarle Danielsen

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
60 60
71.
Aleksander Stanisic

Sokna L.K.
58.8 58.8
72.
Joakim Svenskerud

Sokna L.K.
58 58
73.
Asbjørn Koller

Buttentjern L.S.K
57.3 57.3
74.
Stig Erling Talgø

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
57.1 57.1
75.
Trond Erik Bjørnstad Hansen

Lørenskog S.S.
56.8 56.8
76.
Espen Solberg

Sokna L.K.
56.6 56.6
77.
Kjetil Vaarlund

Sokna L.K.
55.2 55.2
78.
Magne Østby

Grasåsen S.S.
54.3 54.3
79.
Sverre Andreas Hamre

Asker S.K.
53.1 53.1
80.
Roger Disenbroen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
46.3 46.3
81.
Zain Rage

Stavanger L.K.
40.9 40.9
82.
Finn Kjetil Roulund

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
36.8 36.8
83.
Tormod Knudsen

Asker J.F.F
30.1 30.1

Klasse K
1.
Veronica Lilleødegård

Brunlanes S.S.
89.288.587.4 265.1
2.
Åshild Camilla Nordli

Åmot J.F.F
90.186.784.7 261.5
3.
Gro Anita Ynnesdal

Nordvegen L.K.
88.98179.6 249.5
4.
Agnete Arnesveen

Løiten J.F.F
82.381.979.7 243.9
5.
Anita Vindheim

Siljan S.S.
81.179.479.1 239.6
6.
Lene Storbæk

Åmot J.F.F
82.578.575.8 236.8
7.
Renate Manvik

Brunlanes S.S.
87.668.868.8 225.2
8.
Marie Kathrin Grinder

Glåmdal L.S.
77.170.268.4 215.7
9.
Elisabeth Lande

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
70.566.761.9 199.1
10.
Tove Glad Aanonsen

Førde J.F.L
66.758.153.1 177.9
11.
Ann Synnøve Arnestad

Stavanger L.K.
87.881.7 169.5
12.
Mari Nomme

Siljan S.S.
60.135.1 95.2
13.
Torun Bredholt

Rakkestad S.S.K
86.3 86.3
14.
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø

Nordvestlandet L.K.
83.2 83.2
15.
Trude Skjervik

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
67.4 67.4
16.
Anette Storeskar

Glåmdal L.S.
66.7 66.7
17.
Renate Sætherø

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
62.1 62.1
18.
Hanne Dalen

Kroken J.F.F
61.1 61.1
19.
Line Nergård

Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
59.7 59.7
20.
Pia Helen Moe

Glåmdal L.S.
58.7 58.7
21.
Ingvill Hågensen

(ingen klubb)
53.7 53.7
22.
Eva Kristin Bjørkmann

Grasåsen S.S.
53.2 53.2
23.
Karoline Solli

Sokna L.K.
44.8 44.8
24.
Anette Dahl

(ingen klubb)
43.1 43.1
25.
Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes

Buttentjern L.S.K
42.7 42.7
26.
Gro Stene

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
35.8 35.8
27.
Helene Rønningen

(ingen klubb)
23.8 23.8

Klasse J
1.
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog

Siljan S.S.
100100100 300
2.
Christian Rød Karlsen

Brunlanes S.S.
1009998.6 297.6
3.
Simen Johannessen

Team Hagleskyting
94.491.891.3 277.5
4.
Nicolai Ynnesdal

Nordvegen L.K.
90.389.589.2 269
5.
Alexander Palmgren

Siljan S.S.
90.786.183.3 260.1
6.
Thomas Lien

Haugesund L.S.K
89.385.483 257.7
7.
Martin Røsrud Graven

Brunlanes S.S.
87.883.983.5 255.2
8.
Oscar Iwe

Oslo Sportsskyttere
86.27977.9 243.1
9.
Ole Magnus Loe

Nidaros J.S.K
78.16766.7 211.8
10.
Nikolai Tjøsvoll

Nordvegen L.K.
87.271.7 158.9
11.
Mathias Hagane Johnsen

Kroken J.F.F
90.367.6 157.9
12.
Tarjei Tellefsen

Kroken J.F.F
77.864.9 142.7
13.
Anders Rustad

Sokna L.K.
74.662.9 137.5
14.
Martin Bølgenhaugen

Sokna L.K.
66.462.4 128.8
15.
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
88.3 88.3
16.
Pieter Frank

Kroken J.F.F
87.5 87.5
17.
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland

Stavanger L.K.
82.2 82.2
18.
Preben Stensrud

Skien J.F.F
81.6 81.6
19.
Mikael Holten

Nordvestlandet L.K.
75 75
20.
Vetle Lanner

Brunlanes S.S.
71.1 71.1
21.
Bård Lanner

Brunlanes S.S.
69.1 69.1
22.
Erlend Våga Fløttum

Skaun I.L.
64.5 64.5
23.
Gard Ola Kristoffersen

Sokna L.K.
60.8 60.8
24.
Lars Kristian Hagen

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
57.3 57.3
25.
Kristoffer Tjøsvoll

Nordvegen L.K.
56.6 56.6
26.
Bastian Hagen

Onsøy J.F.F
53.1 53.1
27.
Daniel Thorkilsen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
49.5 49.5
28.
Kristian Norgaard Berglund

(ingen klubb)
43.6 43.6
29.
Daniel Disenbroen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
18.9 18.9

Klasse V55
1.
Per-Kristian Skinne

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
9593.291.8 280
2.
Vidar Bonnegolt

Brunlanes S.S.
94.492.891.7 278.9
3.
Ole Henrik Gusland

Brunlanes S.S.
95.890.288 274
4.
Geir Ståle Vie

Brunlanes S.S.
90.890.890.8 272.4
5.
Tore Skjønhaug

Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
91.689.488.2 269.2
6.
Øyvind Fjeldstad

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
91.888.488.3 268.5
7.
Per Jørgen Eskeland

Tvedestrand J.F.F
90.187.585.3 262.9
8.
Håkon Bøhmer

Team Hagleskyting
91.686.682.3 260.5
9.
Bjørn Aatangen

Team Hagleskyting
84.582.180.4 247
10.
Henrik Alstad

Team Hagleskyting
82.179.475.3 236.8
11.
Kjell Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
84.778.166.2 229
12.
Stein H Gundersen

Sandefjord L.S.
83.375.569.4 228.2
13.
Lennart Skoglund

Kroken J.F.F
78.474.573.6 226.5
14.
Jan Eivind Knutsen

Nordvegen L.K.
74.473.666.2 214.2
15.
Kjell Nicolaisen

Siljan S.S.
70.868.965.4 205.1
16.
Jan Fredrik Ørmen

Buskerud J.F.F
64.861.158.2 184.1
17.
Jostein Vibstad

Namdal S.S.L
84.683.7 168.3
18.
Thor Hjalmarsen

Glåmdal L.S.
79.773.5 153.2
19.
Jon A. Nesland

Kroken J.F.F
69.456.8 126.2
20.
Terje Walmsness

Team Hagleskyting
63.858.1 121.9
21.
Per Østigård

Tynset J.F.F
84.7 84.7
22.
Ståle Midtlid

Nordvestlandet L.K.
82.7 82.7
23.
Esben Føge Jensen

Moss og Omegn J.F.F
54.1 54.1
24.
Geir Guldhaug

Onsøy J.F.F
34.4 34.4

Klasse V65
1.
Arild Belstad

Løiten J.F.F
85.283.283 251.4
2.
Arne Johannesen

Stavanger L.K.
87.581.677 246.1
3.
Knut Harald Fredriksen

Brunlanes S.S.
79.473.672.9 225.9
4.
Bjørn E Hansen

Oslo Sportsskyttere
74.874.269.8 218.8
5.
Jan Aanes

Sandefjord L.S.
76.471.664.9 212.9
6.
Åge-Walter Hansen

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
74.566.763.5 204.7
7.
Øistein Nygren

Eidsberg J.F.F
7774.5 151.5
8.
Olav Løvåsdal

Kroken J.F.F
79.2 79.2
9.
Per Bunes

Romerike S.S.K
68.4 68.4
10.
Tom Grønneberg Sørensen

(ingen klubb)
67 67
11.
Kristian Thoresen

Sokna L.K.
50.3 50.3
12.
Knut Andres Saxegaard

Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
27.1 27.1
Copyright © 2019 WWW.LEIRDUE.NET ved Sindre Asser Netland Nilssen ENK (Org.nr: 992 354 917)
(web4)