Stemtjønn treffen 2020 - Songdalen L.K.
3. juli 2020
Klasse A |
| | 3. juli | 4. juli | 4. juli | 5. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Andreas Stausland
(ingen klubb) | 99 | 96 | 95 | 97 | 292 |
2. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 97 | 97 | 92 | 289 |
3. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 94 | 88 | 276 |
4. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 91 | 95 | 88 | 86 | 274 |
5. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 93 | 89 | 91 | | 273 |
6. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 91 | 92 | 89 | 84 | 272 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 96 | 90 | 86 | 79 | 272 |
8. | Trond Henning Hansen
(ingen klubb) | 88 | 94 | 88 | | 270 |
9. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 90 | 88 | 265 |
10. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | | 86 | 89 | 89 | 264 |
11. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | | 93 | 93 | | 186 |
12. | Pål Høines
(ingen klubb) | 91 | | 94 | | 185 |
13. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 95 | | | | 95 |
14. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88 | | | | 88 |
Klasse B |
| | 3. juli | 4. juli | 4. juli | 5. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Stian Johansen
Skien J.F.F | 88 | 90 | 95 | 77 | 273 |
2. | Frode Bjervamoen
Skien J.F.F | | 86 | 91 | 87 | 264 |
3. | Roar Njærheim
Time S.S.K | 86 | 88 | 89 | 85 | 263 |
4. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 88 | 84 | 36 | 82 | 254 |
5. | Tor Morten Larsen
Time S.S.K | 83 | 88 | 80 | 80 | 251 |
| Kjell Magne Haukås
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 84 | 83 | 84 | 82 | 251 |
7. | Stian Bekkeheien
Time S.S.K | 84 | 82 | 83 | 79 | 249 |
8. | Arne Hjelmeseter
Songdalen L.K. | 81 | 81 | 80 | 76 | 242 |
Klasse C |
| | 3. juli | 4. juli | 4. juli | 5. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Morten Larsen
Sannidal Trap | 89 | 86 | 90 | | 265 |
2. | Olav Knai
(ingen klubb) | 87 | 87 | 84 | 76 | 258 |
3. | Ronny Hafsrød
(ingen klubb) | 86 | 82 | 86 | 69 | 254 |
| Stian Eikåsen
Team Sørvest L.K. | 85 | 86 | 83 | 73 | 254 |
5. | Inge Andre Østhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 87 | 84 | 76 | 80 | 251 |
6. | Birger Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 79 | 75 | 79 | 82 | 240 |
7. | Kai Håvard Larsen
(ingen klubb) | 75 | 70 | 60 | 72 | 217 |
8. | Torbjørn Gautefald
Sannidal Trap | | 79 | 81 | | 160 |
Klasse K2 |
| | 3. juli | 4. juli | 4. juli | 5. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Silje Merete Vidme
Krødsherad J.F.F | 88 | 80 | 68 | 69 | 237 |
2. | Ann Jeanette Brevik
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 75 | 64 | 76 | 67 | 218 |
Klasse J |
| | 3. juli | 4. juli | 4. juli | 5. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 94 | | | | 94 |
Klasse U |
| | 3. juli | 4. juli | 4. juli | 5. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 94 | 93 | 278 |
2. | Martin Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 86 | 88 | 273 |
3. | Tobias Granly Tønnesen
Songdalen L.K. | 80 | 83 | 86 | 79 | 249 |
4. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 87 | 79 | 69 | 81 | 247 |
5. | Torjus Hultin Aurebekk
Lindesnes J.F.F | 81 | 80 | 71 | 75 | 236 |
Klasse V55 |
| | 3. juli | 4. juli | 4. juli | 5. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | 99 | 98 | 99 | 89 | 296 |
2. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 97 | 93 | 94 | 89 | 284 |
3. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 92 | 80 | 92 | 84 | 268 |
| Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 92 | 88 | 268 |
5. | Morten Grefslie
(ingen klubb) | 93 | 89 | 84 | 85 | 267 |
6. | Stig Ivan Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 83 | 91 | 82 | 88 | 262 |
7. | Frank Cascampas
Songdalen L.K. | 88 | 81 | 85 | 78 | 254 |
8. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 87 | 85 | 81 | 79 | 253 |
9. | Lars Ottar Larsen
(ingen klubb) | 78 | 66 | 79 | 74 | 231 |
10. | Reidar Grimestad
(ingen klubb) | 83 | 72 | 75 | | 230 |
11. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Lindesnes J.F.F | | | 83 | 78 | 161 |
Klasse V65 |
| | 3. juli | 4. juli | 4. juli | 5. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 90 | 83 | 85 | 88 | 263 |