24. juli 2021
| | Utvalgte LK-kval stevner | Sum |
1. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 98 | 96 | 96 | 91 | 90 | 471 |
| Joacim Schistad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 96 | 95 | 95 | 94 | 91 | 471 |
3. | Jens Kristian Baustad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 94 | 93 | 93 | 469 |
4. | Frode Johansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 96 | 95 | 94 | 93 | 90 | 468 |
5. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 93 | 93 | 92 | 467 |
6. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 94 | 93 | 91 | 90 | 90 | 458 |
7. | Thorstein Bjørnstad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 86 | 85 | 83 | 428 |
8. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 88 | 82 | 79 | 77 | 77 | 403 |
| Beate Abrahamsen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 82 | 82 | 77 | 76 | 403 |
| Bjørn Andre Troli
Varanger S.S.K | 90 | 86 | 83 | 75 | 69 | 403 |
11. | Odd Helge Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 91 | 85 | 80 | 80 | 59 | 395 |
12. | Paul Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 92 | 87 | 81 | 81 | 50 | 391 |
13. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 98 | 96 | 96 | 93 | | 383 |
14. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 96 | 94 | 93 | 92 | | 375 |
15. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 93 | 93 | 92 | 92 | | 370 |
16. | Jan Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 84 | 81 | 77 | 75 | 50 | 367 |
17. | Johan Thomas Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 92 | 90 | 89 | 89 | | 360 |
18. | Mihkkal Ante Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 89 | 85 | | 357 |
19. | Odd M Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 92 | 89 | 86 | 83 | | 350 |
20. | Michael Wollmann Eilertsen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 83 | 61 | | 313 |
21. | Gry Helander Våga
Varanger S.S.K | 82 | 77 | 71 | 47 | | 277 |
22. | Magne Hansen
Varanger S.S.K | 77 | 74 | 73 | 51 | | 275 |
23. | Daniel Mikal Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 88 | 83 | 82 | | | 253 |
24. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 77 | | | 235 |
25. | Gøran Dreyer
Øksnes S.K. | 95 | 95 | | | | 190 |
26. | Nils Rune Eira
Kautokeino J.F.F | 95 | 94 | | | | 189 |
| Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 96 | 93 | | | | 189 |
28. | Roar Blakstad Helle
Målselv S.S.K | 94 | 92 | | | | 186 |
29. | Frank Ole Vars
Kautokeino J.F.F | 93 | 92 | | | | 185 |
30. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv S.S.K | 91 | 91 | | | | 182 |
| Geir Enok Thrane
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 93 | 89 | | | | 182 |
32. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 93 | 88 | | | | 181 |
33. | Musa Gitau Anderssen
Målselv S.S.K | 91 | 89 | | | | 180 |
34. | Rune Eggen
Målselv S.S.K | 90 | 89 | | | | 179 |
35. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 90 | 87 | | | | 177 |
36. | Jørgen-André Dreyer
Øksnes S.K. | 88 | 88 | | | | 176 |
37. | Roger Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 88 | 87 | | | | 175 |
38. | Nils Peder Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 87 | 85 | | | | 172 |
39. | Stig Even Hansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 77 | | | | 168 |
40. | Tarjei Vestjord
Målselv S.S.K | 85 | 82 | | | | 167 |
41. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 79 | | | | 163 |
42. | Mats Andreas Buljo
Kautokeino J.F.F | 80 | 75 | | | | 155 |
43. | Bjørn-Erik Hildonen
Team Hagleskyting | 78 | 44 | | | | 122 |
44. | Kolbjørn Rushfeldt
Varanger S.S.K | 75 | 44 | | | | 119 |
45. | Sunniva Lillesund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 53 | 49 | | | | 102 |
46. | Daniel Andre Troli
Varanger S.S.K | 79 | | | | | 79 |
47. | Per Erling Aune Hansen
Alta J.F.F | 72 | | | | | 72 |
48. | Kristin Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 59 | | | | | 59 |
49. | Per Vidar Klemet Andersen
Alta J.F.F | 51 | | | | | 51 |
50. | Marthe Berg Krumsvik
Varanger S.S.K | 30 | | | | | 30 |