Klasse S |
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 100 | 99 | 99 | 298 |
2. | Hans Marius Støre Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 100 | 100 | 96.9 | 296.9 |
3. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 100 | 97.2 | 96.9 | 294.1 |
4. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 100 | 97.9 | 95.8 | 293.7 |
5. | Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 100 | 100 | 93.1 | 293.1 |
6. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 100 | 94.7 | 94 | 288.7 |
7. | Sveinung Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 100 | 98.9 | 89.7 | 288.6 |
8. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 98.9 | 97.9 | 91.7 | 288.5 |
9. | Jimmy Lungström
Kroken J.F.F | 98.9 | 94.8 | 94.7 | 288.4 |
10. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 97.9 | 96 | 92.7 | 286.6 |
11. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 96 | 95.2 | 93.8 | 285 |
12. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 96 | 94.8 | 93.8 | 284.6 |
13. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros S.K. | 98.9 | 94.8 | 90 | 283.7 |
14. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 94.5 | 93.8 | 93.8 | 282.1 |
15. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 97.9 | 92.4 | 91.7 | 282 |
16. | Simon Sommerfeld
Midthordaland L.K. | 100 | 94.6 | 86.5 | 281.1 |
17. | Roar Olsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 94.8 | 93.8 | 90 | 278.6 |
18. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 95.8 | 93.1 | 89.5 | 278.4 |
19. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 100 | 94.7 | 83.3 | 278 |
20. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Team Sørvest | 96.8 | 93.5 | 87.6 | 277.9 |
21. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 94.8 | 91.6 | 90 | 276.4 |
22. | Magnus Darbo
Team Hagleskyting | 94.8 | 93 | 87.6 | 275.4 |
23. | Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 92.7 | 92.7 | 89.7 | 275.1 |
24. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 94.8 | 91 | 88.5 | 274.3 |
25. | Raymond Skaar
Midthordaland L.K. | 94.6 | 91.5 | 87.6 | 273.7 |
26. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 91.7 | 91 | 90 | 272.7 |
| Stian Eikåsen
Team Sørvest | 97.8 | 91.5 | 83.4 | 272.7 |
28. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 91.7 | 90.5 | 90 | 272.2 |
29. | Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 91.7 | 90.6 | 89 | 271.3 |
30. | Roger Sivertsen
Rana J.F.F | 95.7 | 86.4 | 85.1 | 267.2 |
31. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95.8 | 95.2 | 74.7 | 265.7 |
| Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 93.1 | 90.6 | 82 | 265.7 |
33. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Team Sørvest | 93.8 | 86.2 | 83 | 263 |
34. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 89.6 | 86.9 | 86 | 262.5 |
| Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 89.7 | 87.4 | 85.4 | 262.5 |
36. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 88.4 | 88.3 | 85.4 | 262.1 |
37. | Arvid Agnor
Frogn J.F.F | 92.4 | 86.3 | 83.3 | 262 |
38. | Rune Aasheim
Team Sørvest | 89.4 | 88.2 | 84.1 | 261.7 |
39. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna L.K. | 93.8 | 87.6 | 80 | 261.4 |
40. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 93.8 | 88.5 | 78.9 | 261.2 |
41. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 90.6 | 86.5 | 83 | 260.1 |
42. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 94.4 | 83.4 | 82 | 259.8 |
43. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 88.5 | 86.3 | 84.1 | 258.9 |
44. | Bendik Herje
Team Hagleskyting | 89 | 87.5 | 82.2 | 258.7 |
| Thomas Michaelsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 90.6 | 86 | 82.1 | 258.7 |
46. | Fredrik Andersen
Team Hagleskyting | 89.6 | 87 | 81.3 | 257.9 |
| Ørjan Eriksen
Frogn J.F.F | 87.5 | 86.3 | 84.1 | 257.9 |
48. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna L.K. | 87.4 | 86.9 | 82.3 | 256.6 |
49. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna L.K. | 85.4 | 85.3 | 84.8 | 255.5 |
50. | Torgeir Myhre
Verdal S.S.L | 88.9 | 87.1 | 79 | 255 |
51. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | 89.7 | 85.4 | 79.2 | 254.3 |
52. | John Kristian Grøtting
Nidaros S.K. | 86.5 | 84.4 | 82.8 | 253.7 |
53. | Erling Westgård
Nidaros S.K. | 89.6 | 83.3 | 80 | 252.9 |
54. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten S.S. | 86.2 | 83 | 81.3 | 250.5 |
55. | Jens Magne Stavland
Team Sørvest | 87.2 | 83.9 | 79.3 | 250.4 |
56. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 91.4 | 85.1 | 69.8 | 246.3 |
57. | Bård Thuve
Løiten S.S. | 85 | 82.1 | 78.1 | 245.2 |
58. | Murat Demir
Team Sørvest | 83.4 | 81.1 | 80.2 | 244.7 |
59. | Helge Fristad
Siljan S.S. | 80.7 | 79.2 | 75.8 | 235.7 |
60. | Zain Rage
Team Sørvest | 77.9 | 77.4 | 76.6 | 231.9 |
61. | Marco Verdecchia
Team Sørvest | 83.9 | 74.5 | 71.9 | 230.3 |
62. | Max Nensén
Sokna L.K. | 82.3 | 79 | 68.3 | 229.6 |
63. | Karl Even Lyngstad
Nordvegen L.K. | 84 | 72 | 64.1 | 220.1 |
64. | Birger Kristian Fedje
Rana J.F.F | 77.3 | 69.6 | 59.1 | 206 |
65. | Thomas Osjord
Team Sørvest | 100 | 95.7 | | 195.7 |
66. | Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 98.9 | 90.3 | | 189.2 |
67. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95.8 | 91.7 | | 187.5 |
68. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 96.6 | 90.6 | | 187.2 |
69. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | 93 | 91 | | 184 |
70. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 92.6 | 90.3 | | 182.9 |
71. | Ole Smevoll
Rindal S.S. | 94.6 | 85.6 | | 180.2 |
72. | Mats Martin Johannes Emilsson
Time S.S.K | 90.3 | 88.3 | | 178.6 |
73. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 88.4 | 87 | | 175.4 |
74. | Anders Vedøy
Team Sørvest | 90.3 | 84 | | 174.3 |
| Marius Johansson
Midthordaland L.K. | 88.3 | 86 | | 174.3 |
76. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik P.K. | 100 | 73.8 | | 173.8 |
77. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 86.5 | 86.5 | | 173 |
78. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 90.6 | 80 | | 170.6 |
79. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 86.5 | 82.1 | | 168.6 |
80. | Harald Ausland
Time S.S.K | 83.9 | 83 | | 166.9 |
81. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 87.5 | 77.9 | | 165.4 |
82. | Sigve Lervik
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 83.9 | 80.9 | | 164.8 |
83. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 83.4 | 81 | | 164.4 |
84. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 89.6 | 74 | | 163.6 |
85. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal S.S. | 81.1 | 80.6 | | 161.7 |
86. | Atle Hartz
Sokna L.K. | 86.2 | 74.7 | | 160.9 |
87. | Kristian Wold Nesse
Midthordaland L.K. | 75.5 | 73.1 | | 148.6 |
88. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 76.6 | 64.2 | | 140.8 |
89. | Vidar Johnsen
Bømlo S.S.K | 75.3 | 61.7 | | 137 |
90. | Simon Aag
Rana J.F.F | 72.3 | 60 | | 132.3 |
91. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 63.5 | 61.1 | | 124.6 |
92. | Joakim M Skålbones
Sokna L.K. | 58.6 | 56.3 | | 114.9 |
93. | Christoffer Hagen
Siljan S.S. | 60 | 41.7 | | 101.7 |
94. | Musa Gitau Anderssen
Målselv S.S.K | 100 | | | 100 |
95. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv S.S.K | 98.9 | | | 98.9 |
96. | Dan Jøran Munkli
Narvik P.K. | 95.7 | | | 95.7 |
97. | Terje Gravklev
Kroken J.F.F | 95.2 | | | 95.2 |
98. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 93.8 | | | 93.8 |
| David Holand
Nordvegen L.K. | 93.8 | | | 93.8 |
100. | Eirik Nordbø
Nordvegen L.K. | 93.1 | | | 93.1 |
| Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 93.1 | | | 93.1 |
102. | Ole Søraas
Narvik P.K. | 92.6 | | | 92.6 |
103. | Johan Kvam
Team Hagleskyting | 92.2 | | | 92.2 |
104. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 91.7 | | | 91.7 |
| Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 91.7 | | | 91.7 |
106. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 91.4 | | | 91.4 |
107. | Roger Granli
Østlandske S.S. | 91 | | | 91 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | | | 91 |
| Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 91 | | | 91 |
110. | Tore Solheim
Team Hagleskyting | 90 | | | 90 |
111. | Benjamin Solsvik
Bergen L.K. | 89.7 | | | 89.7 |
112. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 88.3 | | | 88.3 |
| Tarjei Vestjord
Målselv S.S.K | 88.3 | | | 88.3 |
114. | Bjørn-Erik Hildonen
Team Hagleskyting | 87.6 | | | 87.6 |
115. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 86.9 | | | 86.9 |
| Tarald Huse
Frogn J.F.F | 86.9 | | | 86.9 |
| Eirik Møller
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 86.9 | | | 86.9 |
118. | Marius Opdal
Nidaros S.K. | 86.7 | | | 86.7 |
119. | John Arne Torp
Lundersæter I.L. | 86.5 | | | 86.5 |
120. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Eidanger J.F.L | 86.2 | | | 86.2 |
| Jesper Maj Larsen
Østre Viken S.S.K | 86.2 | | | 86.2 |
| Roar Blakstad Helle
Målselv S.S.K | 86.2 | | | 86.2 |
123. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | | | 86 |
124. | Roger Hansen
Sokna L.K. | 85.5 | | | 85.5 |
| Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 85.5 | | | 85.5 |
| Håvard Rustad
Sokna L.K. | 85.5 | | | 85.5 |
| Marcus Langmyr
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 85.5 | | | 85.5 |
| Morten Myrvang
Siljan S.S. | 85.5 | | | 85.5 |
129. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 84.9 | | | 84.9 |
130. | Torbjørn Lunde
Midthordaland L.K. | 84.1 | | | 84.1 |
| Kenneth Eikenes
Indre Østfold S.S. | 84.1 | | | 84.1 |
| Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 84.1 | | | 84.1 |
133. | Stian Rolstad
Målselv S.S.K | 84 | | | 84 |
134. | Stian Bjørklund
Lørenskog S.S. | 83.4 | | | 83.4 |
135. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 82.8 | | | 82.8 |
136. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Østre Viken S.S.K | 80.7 | | | 80.7 |
137. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 80 | | | 80 |
| Jarle Nymoen
Sokna L.K. | 80 | | | 80 |
| Roar Haraldsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 80 | | | 80 |
140. | Bjørnar Alvsvåg Folgerø
Midthordaland L.K. | 79.8 | | | 79.8 |
141. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal Trap | 79.3 | | | 79.3 |
| Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskerud J.F.F | 79.3 | | | 79.3 |
143. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 78.1 | | | 78.1 |
144. | Hans Petter Kirkerød
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 77.9 | | | 77.9 |
145. | Mads Malmbekk
Rana J.F.F | 77.3 | | | 77.3 |
146. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 76.6 | | | 76.6 |
| Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Nordvegen L.K. | 76.6 | | | 76.6 |
148. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 76.3 | | | 76.3 |
149. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 74.5 | | | 74.5 |
| Kristian Sanne Andersen
Sokna L.K. | 74.5 | | | 74.5 |
151. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 73.8 | | | 73.8 |
| Joachim Jeger Hansen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 73.8 | | | 73.8 |
153. | Stian Thorsrud
Sokna L.K. | 72.4 | | | 72.4 |
154. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal Trap | 71 | | | 71 |
| Idar Bølgenhaugen
Sokna L.K. | 71 | | | 71 |
156. | Antti Heikkilä
Midthordaland L.K. | 69.7 | | | 69.7 |
157. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Team Hagleskyting | 65.5 | | | 65.5 |
158. | Rune Furuseth
Sokna L.K. | 63.4 | | | 63.4 |
159. | Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 60.7 | | | 60.7 |
160. | Rolf Inge Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | 58.6 | | | 58.6 |
161. | Henning Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | 57 | | | 57 |
162. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 49 | | | 49 |
163. | Nils Jørgen Aas
Brunlanes S.S. | 44.1 | | | 44.1 |
164. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Sokna L.K. | 43.4 | | | 43.4 |
165. | Mathias Furuseth Martinsen
Sokna L.K. | 40 | | | 40 |
166. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 37.2 | | | 37.2 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 98.9 | 94.7 | 78.6 | 272.2 |
2. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 89.6 | 89.6 | 82.8 | 262 |
3. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 84.4 | 84.2 | 79.3 | 247.9 |
4. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Glåmdal L.S. | 86 | 81.4 | 80.2 | 247.6 |
5. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 84 | 83.3 | 77.9 | 245.2 |
6. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 82.3 | 82.1 | 78 | 242.4 |
7. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten S.S. | 84.1 | 79 | 78.1 | 241.2 |
8. | Anja Dramstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 77.9 | 73 | 72.9 | 223.8 |
| Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 75.8 | 74 | 74 | 223.8 |
10. | Lene Storbæk
Åmot J.F.F | 75.2 | 72.9 | 72.9 | 221 |
11. | Thea Vestli
Glåmdal L.S. | 76 | 72.9 | 71.9 | 220.8 |
12. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 71.9 | 60.7 | 57.9 | 190.5 |
13. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Glåmdal L.S. | 72.9 | 64 | 44.1 | 181 |
14. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Aron S.K., Drammen | 74.5 | 52.1 | | 126.6 |
15. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna L.K. | 82.1 | 41.1 | | 123.2 |
16. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Åmot J.F.F | 90.3 | | | 90.3 |
17. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 87.6 | | | 87.6 |
18. | Jane Ludvigsen
Ski J.F.F | 84.8 | | | 84.8 |
19. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 82.1 | | | 82.1 |
20. | Line Søiland
Team Sørvest | 80.6 | | | 80.6 |
21. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Bergen L.K. | 77.9 | | | 77.9 |
22. | Sanna Kristiansen
Narvik P.K. | 69.1 | | | 69.1 |
23. | Andrea Sæthern
Sokna L.K. | 66.2 | | | 66.2 |
24. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Østre Viken S.S.K | 64.1 | | | 64.1 |
25. | Tone Skjellestad
Blaker J.F.F | 53.1 | | | 53.1 |
26. | Siri Iren Obrestad
Team Sørvest | 51 | | | 51 |
Klasse J |
1. | Marius Malmbekk Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 |
2. | Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 99 | 97.9 | 95.2 | 292.1 |
3. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 92.6 | 89.6 | 89 | 271.2 |
4. | Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen
Frogn J.F.F | 92.6 | 90.6 | 83.4 | 266.6 |
5. | Isac Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 92.6 | 87.1 | 84.4 | 264.1 |
6. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 90 | 88.3 | 82.3 | 260.6 |
7. | Oscar Bratlie
Team Hagleskyting | 85.5 | 82.3 | 80 | 247.8 |
8. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Glåmdal L.S. | 87.6 | 83.3 | 71.6 | 242.5 |
9. | Håkon Pruglhei
Rana J.F.F | 81.8 | 78.3 | 74.5 | 234.6 |
10. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten S.S. | 79 | 69 | 66.7 | 214.7 |
11. | Jon Martin Christensen
Kroken J.F.F | 76 | 72.4 | 57.3 | 205.7 |
12. | Sebastian Aag
Rana J.F.F | 95.4 | 87.2 | | 182.6 |
13. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 84 | 80.2 | | 164.2 |
14. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 95.9 | | | 95.9 |
15. | Peder Røssvoll Andersen
Rana J.F.F | 93.2 | | | 93.2 |
16. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 86.9 | | | 86.9 |
17. | Imre Hole
Time S.S.K | 83.4 | | | 83.4 |
18. | Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland
Team Sørvest | 79.3 | | | 79.3 |
19. | Balder Hole
Time S.S.K | 75.9 | | | 75.9 |
20. | Kristoffer Eriksen
Siljan S.S. | 75.2 | | | 75.2 |
21. | Herman Tandberg
Sokna L.K. | 74.5 | | | 74.5 |
22. | Even Tandberg
Sokna L.K. | 72.4 | | | 72.4 |
23. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 71 | | | 71 |
24. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 64.8 | | | 64.8 |
| William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 64.8 | | | 64.8 |
| Heine Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 64.8 | | | 64.8 |
27. | Håvard Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 61.4 | | | 61.4 |
28. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 60.7 | | | 60.7 |
29. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 55.2 | | | 55.2 |
30. | Jørgen Karlsrud
Sokna L.K. | 35.2 | | | 35.2 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 97.8 | 95.7 | 91.7 | 285.2 |
2. | Tommy Fjelde
Team Sørvest | 95.9 | 91.7 | 90.5 | 278.1 |
3. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 91 | 90.6 | 88.4 | 270 |
4. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 91.6 | 89 | 84.4 | 265 |
5. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 89.6 | 89 | 84.2 | 262.8 |
6. | Geir Walland
Team Sørvest | 95.7 | 81.4 | 81.3 | 258.4 |
7. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88.5 | 84 | 83.4 | 255.9 |
8. | Jan Francois Hoffmann
Team Sørvest | 83.9 | 81.3 | 78.6 | 243.8 |
9. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 75.9 | 72.9 | 226.8 |
10. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 75.9 | 74 | 69.5 | 219.4 |
11. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 89.7 | 88.4 | | 178.1 |
12. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | 88 | 87.5 | | 175.5 |
13. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 72.4 | 58.9 | | 131.3 |
14. | Rune Eggen
Målselv S.S.K | 96.8 | | | 96.8 |
15. | Roger Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 95.7 | | | 95.7 |
16. | Amund Hiksdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 88.3 | | | 88.3 |
| Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 88.3 | | | 88.3 |
18. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 80.7 | | | 80.7 |
19. | Trygve Larssen
Ski J.F.F | 79.2 | | | 79.2 |
20. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 78.6 | | | 78.6 |
21. | Sigurd Magnor Strand
Bæverdalen P.K. | 78.5 | | | 78.5 |
22. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 69.8 | | | 69.8 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Hans Olav Bjelvin
Mo P.K. | 93.2 | 91.5 | 89.1 | 273.8 |
2. | Henrik Alstad
Verdal S.S.L | 87.8 | 80.6 | 79.2 | 247.6 |
3. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 100 | | | 100 |
4. | Geirr Botnmark
Narvik P.K. | 93.6 | | | 93.6 |
5. | Jostein Vibstad
Namdal S.S.L | 92.2 | | | 92.2 |
6. | Ståle Myklebust
Bergen L.K. | 90.3 | | | 90.3 |
7. | Arvid Haugen
Bæverdalen P.K. | 79.6 | | | 79.6 |
Klasse V73 |
1. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Team Sørvest | 84 | 82.8 | 71 | 237.8 |
2. | Jan Aanes
Sandefjord L.S. | 68.4 | 67.7 | 63.4 | 199.5 |
3. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 83.3 | 79 | | 162.3 |
4. | Lauritz Manfred Apeland
Team Sørvest | 72.3 | 61.3 | | 133.6 |
5. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 68.4 | | | 68.4 |