Klasse A |
| Robert Helmo Gaula S.S.K | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| Ole Petter Nordli Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Leif Henry Klokset Råde J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Tore Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 93 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 93 |
| Pål Høines Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 21 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 83 |
| Isak N Triumf Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
Klasse B |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 91 |
| Trond Henning Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 87 |
| Vegard Utne Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 84 |
| Kristian Ingvar Raaen Krødsherad J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 82 |
Klasse C |
| Stian Hoff (ingen klubb) | 23 | 20 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 84 |
| Stian Johansen Skien J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 17 | 21 | Sum: 76 |
| Åsmund Blindheim (ingen klubb) | 17 | 21 | 17 | 18 | Sum: 73 |
Klasse J |
| Preben Krogsrud Stensrud Skien J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 95 |
Klasse K1 |
| Heidi Bråten Lørenskog S.S. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Monica Skår Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 18 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 80 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 73 |
| Solveig Walaker Romerike S.S.K | 19 | 17 | 13 | 18 | Sum: 67 |
Klasse K2 |
| Lena Reppe Romerike S.S.K | 19 | 22 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| Trine Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 15 | 19 | 17 | 23 | Sum: 74 |
| Anita Thøgersen Ullensaker J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 14 | 19 | Sum: 70 |
| Silje Merete Vidme Krødsherad J.F.F | 16 | 15 | 19 | 16 | Sum: 66 |
Klasse U |
| Jørgen Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 87 |
Klasse V55 |
| Ole Johnny Oterholt Skien J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| Øyvind Syvertsen Skien J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 25 | 20 | Sum: 91 |
| Cato Fjeld Andersen Ski J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 82 |
Klasse V65 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 19 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
Klasse V73 |
| Tore Herman Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 80 |
| Jan Sigurd Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere | 20 | 19 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 78 |