Klasse A |
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 100 | 100 | 100
| 300 |
2. | Terje Gravklev
Brunlanes S.S. | 100 | 100 | 99.3
| 299.3 |
3. | Oskar Næss
Team Hagleskyting | 100 | 100 | 99.3
| 299.3 |
4. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 100 | 99 | 97.9
| 296.9 |
5. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 100 | 98.6 | 96.8
| 295.4 |
6. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 98.5 | 97.9 | 96.5
| 292.9 |
7. | Roger Hansen
Buskerud J.F.F | 100 | 96.5 | 95.9
| 292.4 |
8. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 98.9 | 96.6 | 95.9
| 291.4 |
9. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 96.9 | 96.5 | 96.4
| 289.8 |
10. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 99 | 95.8 | 93.9
| 288.7 |
11. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 97.2 | 96.4 | 92.9
| 286.5 |
12. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 95.9 | 94.9 | 94.4
| 285.2 |
13. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 96.8 | 93.4 | 92.4
| 282.6 |
14. | Roar Olsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 94.6 | 93.7 | 93.6
| 281.9 |
15. | Kenneth Aspestrand
Aremark J.F.F | 97.9 | 93.8 | 90
| 281.7 |
16. | Kenneth Eikenes
Bærum J.F.F | 96.4 | 93.1 | 91.4
| 280.9 |
17. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 93.8 | 93.8 | 92.8
| 280.4 |
18. | Tore Harry Halvorsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 98.9 | 91.8 | 88.9
| 279.6 |
19. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 97.2 | 91.6 | 90.5
| 279.3 |
20. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 94.4 | 91.7 | 91.4
| 277.5 |
21. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 93.1 | 91.8 | 91.3
| 276.2 |
22. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 92.3 | 91.8 | 91.5
| 275.6 |
23. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 93.9 | 91.3 | 89.7
| 274.9 |
24. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 94.4 | 91.7 | 88.1
| 274.2 |
25. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 93.7 | 90.6 | 89.5
| 273.8 |
26. | Jimmy Lungström
Nordvegen L.K. | 90.8 | 88.9 | 88.8
| 268.5 |
27. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 91.7 | 87.2 | 87.1
| 266 |
28. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes S.S. | 91.7 | 89.7 | 83.2
| 264.6 |
29. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88.9 | 88.3 | 86.9
| 264.1 |
30. | Frank Sparby
Glåmdal L.S. | 88.1 | 87.5 | 82
| 257.6 |
31. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Glåmdal L.S. | 84.6 | 84.3 | 83
| 251.9 |
32. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna L.K. | 81.8 | 77.9 | 77.4
| 237.1 |
33. | Lars Bergseng
Glåmdal L.S. | 95.8 | 90.3 |
| 186.1 |
34. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95.8 | 89.7 |
| 185.5 |
35. | Tommy Fjelde
Stavanger L.K. | 89.3 | 88 |
| 177.3 |
36. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna L.K. | 94.4 | 81 |
| 175.4 |
37. | Tore Brovold
Østlandske S.S. | 96.4 | |
| 96.4 |
38. | Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 92.7 | |
| 92.7 |
39. | Øivin Berstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 91.8 | |
| 91.8 |
40. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Bømlo S.S.K | 87.8 | |
| 87.8 |
41. | Carl Morten Karterud
Glåmdal L.S. | 87.5 | |
| 87.5 |
42. | Raymond Stava
Nordvegen L.K. | 79.5 | |
| 79.5 |
43. | Svein Gunnar Aa. Haugen
Nordvegen L.K. | 78.1 | |
| 78.1 |
Klasse B |
1. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 95.4 | 94.4 | 93.9
| 283.7 |
2. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 95.8 | 93.7 | 92.8
| 282.3 |
3. | Magnus Darbo
Buskerud J.F.F | 96.4 | 91.8 | 91.7
| 279.9 |
4. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 94.6 | 92.6 | 91.6
| 278.8 |
5. | Lars-Kristian Holmsen
Team Hagleskyting | 94.7 | 91.8 | 91.7
| 278.2 |
6. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | 95.9 | 93.1 | 87.5
| 276.5 |
7. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 93.9 | 91.6 | 90
| 275.5 |
8. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 92.3 | 91.3 | 88.5
| 272.1 |
9. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 91.3 | 90.4 | 89.2
| 270.9 |
10. | Amund Hiksdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 91.3 | 90.3 | 85.1
| 266.7 |
11. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 90.8 | 88.1 | 86.5
| 265.4 |
12. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Bergen L.K. | 91.8 | 86.7 | 86.1
| 264.6 |
13. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88.8 | 87.6 | 87.5
| 263.9 |
14. | Tor Solberg
Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 89.5 | 87.8 | 86.3
| 263.6 |
15. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 90.2 | 87.2 | 86.2
| 263.6 |
16. | Trond Arild Bråten
Glåmdal L.S. | 91.4 | 90.2 | 81.9
| 263.5 |
17. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88.3 | 87.5 | 85.3
| 261.1 |
18. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | 88.9 | 86.2 | 85.4
| 260.5 |
19. | Hans Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 86.7 | 86.1 | 85.3
| 258.1 |
20. | Oddgeir Skogly
Buskerud J.F.F | 88.8 | 84.6 | 84.3
| 257.7 |
21. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88.8 | 86.4 | 82.5
| 257.7 |
22. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 89.5 | 84.6 | 82.7
| 256.8 |
23. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 86 | 85.3 | 84.7
| 256 |
24. | Martin Moen
Buskerud J.F.F | 86.1 | 85.2 | 84.6
| 255.9 |
25. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 85.3 | 84.7 | 83.2
| 253.2 |
26. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 86.2 | 83.2 | 82.5
| 251.9 |
27. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 87.8 | 83.2 | 79.6
| 250.6 |
28. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 86.3 | 83.2 | 81.1
| 250.6 |
29. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 87.2 | 84.4 | 78.6
| 250.2 |
30. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 84.2 | 83.9 | 80.4
| 248.5 |
31. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 87.2 | 82.9 | 76.5
| 246.6 |
32. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 87.8 | 84.8 | 73.8
| 246.4 |
33. | Atle Hartz
Sokna L.K. | 87.5 | 79.7 | 79
| 246.2 |
34. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 86.1 | 79.6 | 74.7
| 240.4 |
35. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 81 | 80.4 | 78.6
| 240 |
36. | Sveinung Lien
Haugesund L.S.K | 82.1 | 70.8 | 66
| 218.9 |
37. | Geir Hole
Buskerud J.F.F | 73.4 | 73.1 | 59.2
| 205.7 |
38. | Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 91.7 | 83.8 |
| 175.5 |
39. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | 93.1 | 82.4 |
| 175.5 |
40. | Jon Andre Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 97.2 | 77 |
| 174.2 |
41. | Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 90.3 | 83.8 |
| 174.1 |
42. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 89.2 | 84.7 |
| 173.9 |
43. | Ole-Christian Flugre
Buskerud J.F.F | 88.8 | 84.7 |
| 173.5 |
44. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 86.1 | 79.7 |
| 165.8 |
45. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen
Løiten J.F.F | 84.4 | 81.1 |
| 165.5 |
46. | John Takle Terjesen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 83.8 | 77.8 |
| 161.6 |
47. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 91.7 | 67.6 |
| 159.3 |
48. | Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 77.8 | 68.9 |
| 146.7 |
49. | Lars Ole Lauritzen
Team Hagleskyting | 93.7 | |
| 93.7 |
50. | Egil Haugen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88.9 | |
| 88.9 |
51. | Kjell Tore Mæland
Bømlo S.S.K | 86.7 | |
| 86.7 |
52. | Tom Einar Rosland
Sannidal Trap | 86.1 | |
| 86.1 |
53. | Morten Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 85.2 | |
| 85.2 |
54. | Sam-Atle Samuelsen
(ingen klubb) | 84.7 | |
| 84.7 |
55. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | 80.9 | |
| 80.9 |
56. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 80.1 | |
| 80.1 |
57. | Bjørn Erik Hildonen
Team Hagleskyting | 77.6 | |
| 77.6 |
58. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | 76 | |
| 76 |
59. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 75.7 | |
| 75.7 |
60. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Løiten J.F.F | 73.8 | |
| 73.8 |
61. | Fred Yngve Gresch
Glåmdal L.S. | 73.8 | |
| 73.8 |
62. | Bjørn Jacobsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 72.7 | |
| 72.7 |
63. | Nils Jørgen Aas
Brunlanes S.S. | 18.8 | |
| 18.8 |
Klasse C |
1. | Petter Martinsen
Stange J.F.F | 91.3 | 90.7 | 90.6
| 272.6 |
2. | Eirik Nordbø
Nordvegen L.K. | 91.7 | 91.1 | 89.2
| 272 |
3. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91.6 | 88.8 | 88.7
| 269.1 |
4. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna L.K. | 90.7 | 86.7 | 86.3
| 263.7 |
5. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 92.7 | 84.6 | 83.3
| 260.6 |
6. | Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 90.8 | 88 | 79.6
| 258.4 |
7. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 93.4 | 84.2 | 80
| 257.6 |
8. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 87.2 | 81.9 | 80.4
| 249.5 |
9. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Grimstad S.S. | 83.5 | 83.3 | 78.7
| 245.5 |
10. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 84.4 | 82.1 | 78.6
| 245.1 |
11. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna L.K. | 83.2 | 81.1 | 79.6
| 243.9 |
12. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89.5 | 82.9 | 69.8
| 242.2 |
13. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 79.1 | 78.1 | 71.3
| 228.5 |
14. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen Iversen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 78.1 | 72.9 | 71.4
| 222.4 |
15. | Hakan Ucarli
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 76.8 | 74.5 | 69.5
| 220.8 |
16. | Jarle Nymoen
Sokna L.K. | 76.5 | 74.1 | 67.4
| 218 |
17. | Fredrik Ljunggren
Ullensaker J.F.F | 72.3 | 70.4 | 68.8
| 211.5 |
18. | Jon Ulrik Ørmen
(ingen klubb) | 70.9 | 66.3 | 65.7
| 202.9 |
19. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Sokna L.K. | 69.4 | 62.4 | 57.3
| 189.1 |
20. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 88.3 | 84.3 |
| 172.6 |
21. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 91.3 | 78.9 |
| 170.2 |
22. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94.4 | 71.4 |
| 165.8 |
23. | Jan Bålerud
Grasåsen S.S. | 84.7 | 80.9 |
| 165.6 |
24. | Roger Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 83.9 | 75.5 |
| 159.4 |
25. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 84.7 | 71.3 |
| 156 |
26. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskerud J.F.F | 79.6 | 73.1 |
| 152.7 |
27. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 78.1 | 72.6 |
| 150.7 |
28. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 78 | 70.3 |
| 148.3 |
29. | Morten Myrvang
Siljan S.S. | 77 | 67 |
| 144 |
30. | Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | 75.5 | 68.1 |
| 143.6 |
31. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 86.2 | 51.6 |
| 137.8 |
32. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 73.8 | 62.9 |
| 136.7 |
33. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 77 | 54.5 |
| 131.5 |
34. | Jan Tore Dammen
Sokna L.K. | 66.4 | 62.4 |
| 128.8 |
35. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskerud J.F.F | 60.2 | 55.2 |
| 115.4 |
36. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 55.8 | 49 |
| 104.8 |
37. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 52.4 | 49.5 |
| 101.9 |
38. | Martin Siemsen Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 88.3 | |
| 88.3 |
39. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna L.K. | 86.7 | |
| 86.7 |
40. | Stig Smistad
Nidaros J.S.K | 84.7 | |
| 84.7 |
41. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 84.6 | |
| 84.6 |
42. | Trond Arve Hoel
Glåmdal L.S. | 84.2 | |
| 84.2 |
43. | Henning Ihleby
Råde J.F.F | 80.6 | |
| 80.6 |
44. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer P.K. | 79.7 | |
| 79.7 |
45. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 78.5 | |
| 78.5 |
46. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal P.K. | 78.1 | |
| 78.1 |
47. | Anders Koppang Almås
Bømlo S.S.K | 77 | |
| 77 |
48. | Jonny Stenbekk
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 76.5 | |
| 76.5 |
49. | Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo S.S.K | 76.5 | |
| 76.5 |
50. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 76.4 | |
| 76.4 |
51. | Pål Viktor Samuelsen
(ingen klubb) | 76.4 | |
| 76.4 |
52. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 74.8 | |
| 74.8 |
53. | Bjørn Veien
Sokna L.K. | 74.1 | |
| 74.1 |
54. | Tor-Kåre Dalen
Sokna L.K. | 72.7 | |
| 72.7 |
55. | Emil Andengård Strand
Team Hagleskyting | 72.2 | |
| 72.2 |
56. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 71.6 | |
| 71.6 |
57. | Paal Ludvik Jørgensen
Onsøy J.F.F | 69.9 | |
| 69.9 |
58. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Lillehammer P.K. | 69.2 | |
| 69.2 |
59. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 67.4 | |
| 67.4 |
60. | Kennet Malmei
Stavanger L.K. | 67.3 | |
| 67.3 |
61. | Finn Haugen
Grasåsen S.S. | 67 | |
| 67 |
62. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 66.3 | |
| 66.3 |
63. | Espen Luka
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 65.3 | |
| 65.3 |
64. | Stig Olav Morgenlien
Grasåsen S.S. | 64.9 | |
| 64.9 |
65. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 64.9 | |
| 64.9 |
66. | Sindre Grønvold
Buskerud J.F.F | 62.2 | |
| 62.2 |
67. | Gunnar Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 60.8 | |
| 60.8 |
68. | Rune A Kværna
Vestre Slidre J.F.L | 60.4 | |
| 60.4 |
69. | Nigel Preston
Sokna L.K. | 60.1 | |
| 60.1 |
70. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 60 | |
| 60 |
71. | Aleksander Stanisic
Sokna L.K. | 58.8 | |
| 58.8 |
72. | Joakim Svenskerud
Sokna L.K. | 58 | |
| 58 |
73. | Asbjørn Koller
Buttentjern L.S.K | 57.3 | |
| 57.3 |
74. | Stig Erling Talgø
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 57.1 | |
| 57.1 |
75. | Trond Erik Bjørnstad Hansen
Lørenskog S.S. | 56.8 | |
| 56.8 |
76. | Espen Solberg
Sokna L.K. | 56.6 | |
| 56.6 |
77. | Kjetil Vaarlund
Sokna L.K. | 55.2 | |
| 55.2 |
78. | Magne Østby
Grasåsen S.S. | 54.3 | |
| 54.3 |
79. | Sverre Andreas Hamre
Asker S.K. | 53.1 | |
| 53.1 |
80. | Roger Disenbroen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 46.3 | |
| 46.3 |
81. | Zain Rage
Stavanger L.K. | 40.9 | |
| 40.9 |
82. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 36.8 | |
| 36.8 |
83. | Tormod Knudsen
Asker J.F.F | 30.1 | |
| 30.1 |
Klasse K |
1. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 89.2 | 88.5 | 87.4
| 265.1 |
2. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 90.1 | 86.7 | 84.7
| 261.5 |
3. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 88.9 | 81 | 79.6
| 249.5 |
4. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 82.3 | 81.9 | 79.7
| 243.9 |
5. | Anita Vindheim
Siljan S.S. | 81.1 | 79.4 | 79.1
| 239.6 |
6. | Lene Storbæk
Åmot J.F.F | 82.5 | 78.5 | 75.8
| 236.8 |
7. | Renate Manvik
Brunlanes S.S. | 87.6 | 68.8 | 68.8
| 225.2 |
8. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 77.1 | 70.2 | 68.4
| 215.7 |
9. | Elisabeth Lande
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 70.5 | 66.7 | 61.9
| 199.1 |
10. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 66.7 | 58.1 | 53.1
| 177.9 |
11. | Ann Synnøve Arnestad
Stavanger L.K. | 87.8 | 81.7 |
| 169.5 |
12. | Mari Nomme
Siljan S.S. | 60.1 | 35.1 |
| 95.2 |
13. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad S.S.K | 86.3 | |
| 86.3 |
14. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 83.2 | |
| 83.2 |
15. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 67.4 | |
| 67.4 |
16. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 66.7 | |
| 66.7 |
17. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 62.1 | |
| 62.1 |
18. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 61.1 | |
| 61.1 |
19. | Line Nergård
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 59.7 | |
| 59.7 |
20. | Pia Helen Moe
Glåmdal L.S. | 58.7 | |
| 58.7 |
21. | Ingvill Hågensen
(ingen klubb) | 53.7 | |
| 53.7 |
22. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Grasåsen S.S. | 53.2 | |
| 53.2 |
23. | Karoline Solli
Sokna L.K. | 44.8 | |
| 44.8 |
24. | Anette Dahl
(ingen klubb) | 43.1 | |
| 43.1 |
25. | Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes
Buttentjern L.S.K | 42.7 | |
| 42.7 |
26. | Gro Stene
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 35.8 | |
| 35.8 |
27. | Helene Rønningen
(ingen klubb) | 23.8 | |
| 23.8 |
Klasse J |
1. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan S.S. | 100 | 100 | 100
| 300 |
2. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 100 | 99 | 98.6
| 297.6 |
3. | Simen Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 94.4 | 91.8 | 91.3
| 277.5 |
4. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 90.3 | 89.5 | 89.2
| 269 |
5. | Alexander Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 90.7 | 86.1 | 83.3
| 260.1 |
6. | Thomas Lien
Haugesund L.S.K | 89.3 | 85.4 | 83
| 257.7 |
7. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 87.8 | 83.9 | 83.5
| 255.2 |
8. | Oscar Iwe
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 86.2 | 79 | 77.9
| 243.1 |
9. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 78.1 | 67 | 66.7
| 211.8 |
10. | Nikolai Tjøsvoll
Nordvegen L.K. | 87.2 | 71.7 |
| 158.9 |
11. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 90.3 | 67.6 |
| 157.9 |
12. | Tarjei Tellefsen
Kroken J.F.F | 77.8 | 64.9 |
| 142.7 |
13. | Anders Rustad
Sokna L.K. | 74.6 | 62.9 |
| 137.5 |
14. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Sokna L.K. | 66.4 | 62.4 |
| 128.8 |
15. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 88.3 | |
| 88.3 |
16. | Pieter Frank
Kroken J.F.F | 87.5 | |
| 87.5 |
17. | Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland
Stavanger L.K. | 82.2 | |
| 82.2 |
18. | Preben Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 81.6 | |
| 81.6 |
19. | Mikael Holten
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 75 | |
| 75 |
20. | Vetle Lanner
Brunlanes S.S. | 71.1 | |
| 71.1 |
21. | Bård Lanner
Brunlanes S.S. | 69.1 | |
| 69.1 |
22. | Erlend Våga Fløttum
Skaun I.L. | 64.5 | |
| 64.5 |
23. | Gard Ola Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 60.8 | |
| 60.8 |
24. | Lars Kristian Hagen
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 57.3 | |
| 57.3 |
25. | Kristoffer Tjøsvoll
Nordvegen L.K. | 56.6 | |
| 56.6 |
26. | Bastian Hagen
Onsøy J.F.F | 53.1 | |
| 53.1 |
27. | Daniel Thorkilsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 49.5 | |
| 49.5 |
28. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
(ingen klubb) | 43.6 | |
| 43.6 |
29. | Daniel Disenbroen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18.9 | |
| 18.9 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 93.2 | 91.8
| 280 |
2. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | 94.4 | 92.8 | 91.7
| 278.9 |
3. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 95.8 | 90.2 | 88
| 274 |
4. | Geir Ståle Vie
Brunlanes S.S. | 90.8 | 90.8 | 90.8
| 272.4 |
5. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 91.6 | 89.4 | 88.2
| 269.2 |
6. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 91.8 | 88.4 | 88.3
| 268.5 |
7. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 90.1 | 87.5 | 85.3
| 262.9 |
8. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 91.6 | 86.6 | 82.3
| 260.5 |
9. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 84.5 | 82.1 | 80.4
| 247 |
10. | Henrik Alstad
Team Hagleskyting | 82.1 | 79.4 | 75.3
| 236.8 |
11. | Kjell Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 84.7 | 78.1 | 66.2
| 229 |
12. | Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord L.S. | 83.3 | 75.5 | 69.4
| 228.2 |
13. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 78.4 | 74.5 | 73.6
| 226.5 |
14. | Jan Eivind Knutsen
Nordvegen L.K. | 74.4 | 73.6 | 66.2
| 214.2 |
15. | Kjell Nicolaisen
Siljan S.S. | 70.8 | 68.9 | 65.4
| 205.1 |
16. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 64.8 | 61.1 | 58.2
| 184.1 |
17. | Jostein Vibstad
Namdal S.S.L | 84.6 | 83.7 |
| 168.3 |
18. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 79.7 | 73.5 |
| 153.2 |
19. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 69.4 | 56.8 |
| 126.2 |
20. | Terje Walmsness
Team Hagleskyting | 63.8 | 58.1 |
| 121.9 |
21. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 84.7 | |
| 84.7 |
22. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 82.7 | |
| 82.7 |
23. | Esben Føge Jensen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 54.1 | |
| 54.1 |
24. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 34.4 | |
| 34.4 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Arild Belstad
Løiten J.F.F | 85.2 | 83.2 | 83
| 251.4 |
2. | Arne Johannesen
Stavanger L.K. | 87.5 | 81.6 | 77
| 246.1 |
3. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes S.S. | 79.4 | 73.6 | 72.9
| 225.9 |
4. | Bjørn E Hansen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 74.8 | 74.2 | 69.8
| 218.8 |
5. | Jan Aanes
Sandefjord L.S. | 76.4 | 71.6 | 64.9
| 212.9 |
6. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 74.5 | 66.7 | 63.5
| 204.7 |
7. | Øistein Nygren
Eidsberg J.F.F | 77 | 74.5 |
| 151.5 |
8. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 79.2 | |
| 79.2 |
9. | Per Bunes
Romerike S.S.K | 68.4 | |
| 68.4 |
10. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
(ingen klubb) | 67 | |
| 67 |
11. | Kristian Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 50.3 | |
| 50.3 |
12. | Knut Andres Saxegaard
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 27.1 | |
| 27.1 |